Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference
Spain
Primera
Segunda
Germany
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 2
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Portugal
Superliga
Holland
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Belgium
Jupiler League
Austria
Bundesliga
Switzerland
Super League
Denmark
Superliga
Scotland
Premier
Championship
Division 1
Division 2
Rep. Of Ireland
Division 1
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Norway
Tippeligaen
Adeccoligaen
Finland
Division 1
Russia
Premier League
Ukraine
Division 1
Poland
Division 1
Czech Rep.
Division 1
Slovakia
Division 1
Hungary
Division 1
Romania
Liga 1
Bulgaria
Division 1
Croatia
Division 1
Serbia
Division 1
Slovenia
Division 1
Greece
Super League
Cyprus
Division 1
Turkey
Super League
Argentina
Apertura
Brazil
Campeonato
Mexico
Apertura
USA
Major League
Chile
Apertura
Colombia
Apertura
Uruguay
Apertura
Japan
J.League Div.1
China
Division 1
Singapore
S.Lg.Div.1
South Korea
Division 1

ΙΣΠ3


ΟΛΛΚ

ΑΓΙΣ

ΒΙΡΛ

ΙΣΡ2

ΛΙΠΡ

ΑΛΓ1

ACL

ΧΙΛ2

ΣΚΩΚ

ΙΣΠΚ

ΜΕ2

ΗΑΕ1

ΙΤΑΚ



AUSTRALIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
COPA
Libertadores
COSTA RICA
Apertura
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
League Troffy
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
ISRAEL
Division 1
PORTUGAL
Division 2
TURKEY
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
PORTUGAL
Superliga
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
TURKEY
Super League
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 2
MEXICO
Clausura


england - Premier League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1CHELSEA215217-1-345-157-147-149-0-128-61-94-68-1-217-96-53-8
2TOTTENHAM214513-6-243-1411-1011-109-2-025-56-54-74-4-218-95-57-3
3LIVERPOOL224513-6-351-278-1415-77-2-128-103-77-36-4-223-175-78-4
4ARSENAL214413-5-348-227-1414-77-2-121-104-66-46-3-227-123-88-3
5MANCHESTER CITY214213-3-541-266-1514-76-3-119-104-68-27-0-422-162-96-5
6MANCHESTER UTD214011-7-332-2012-913-85-5-117-97-48-36-2-215-115-55-5
7EVERTON21339-6-632-2311-1011-106-4-119-77-46-53-2-513-164-65-5
8WEST BROM21298-5-828-2810-1112-95-2-319-143-76-43-3-59-147-46-5
9STOKE CITY21277-6-827-3312-912-94-3-313-136-44-63-3-514-206-58-3
10BURNLEY21268-2-1123-3110-119-128-1-320-117-56-60-1-83-203-63-6
11BOURNEMOUTH21257-4-1030-378-1311-105-2-319-154-66-42-2-711-224-75-6
12WEST HAM21257-4-1026-3511-1011-105-2-412-167-44-72-2-614-194-67-3
13SOUTHAMPTON21246-6-919-2612-99-124-3-310-117-35-52-3-69-155-64-7
14WATFORD21236-5-1023-3611-1012-94-3-415-174-78-32-2-68-197-34-6
15LEICESTER21215-6-1024-347-1412-95-3-316-134-75-60-3-78-213-77-3
16MIDDLESBROUGH21204-8-917-2213-89-123-2-59-106-43-71-6-48-127-46-5
17SWANSEA22185-3-1426-515-1713-92-2-714-272-96-53-1-712-243-87-4
18CRYSTAL PALACE21164-4-1330-408-1314-72-1-713-154-66-42-3-617-254-78-3
19HULL CITY21164-4-1320-459-1211-103-3-514-214-77-41-1-86-245-54-6
20SUNDERLAND21154-3-1420-408-1312-93-2-614-203-87-41-1-86-205-55-5

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%21647.722.729.644.455.655.144.922.244.930.62.334.340.725.0
Matches103496496120119974897665748854

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-21X1121X1122112X111212212X111122121X11X12X21111122X121X2X22X1
Under OveruuOOuOOuuuOOOuuuuOuOOOOOOOOuOOOuOuuOOOOuOOuuOuOOOuOOOuOOuOuu
Goal NoGoalNNNGNNGNNNGGGNGNNNNGGNGGGGGNGGNNGNNNGGGNGGNNNNGGNNNNNGGGNGGN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%28.217.12.34.611.66.51.412.016.2
Matches6137510251432635

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches23141612135553123--1122782--137156823621-1---

england - Premier League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1TOTTENHAM6186-0-019-31-53-3OOOOuONGGGNN
2MANCHESTER UTD6165-1-012-43-34-2OuOOuuGNGGNG
3CHELSEA6155-0-112-43-31-5uuOOuONNNGNN
4EVERTON6134-1-113-42-42-4OuuOOOGNNGNN
5WEST HAM6124-0-29-44-21-5uuOuuONNGNNN
6MANCHESTER CITY6124-0-29-72-42-4uOOuOONGNNGN
7LIVERPOOL6113-2-111-73-34-2uOuOuONGNGGG
8ARSENAL6103-1-212-72-43-3OOuuOOGGNNGN
9BURNLEY693-0-38-63-33-3uOuOOuNGNGGN
10WEST BROM693-0-38-102-43-3OuuOOOGNNGGN
11STOKE CITY682-2-210-112-44-2uOOOuONGGGNG
12BOURNEMOUTH672-1-39-121-53-3uOOOOONGNNGG
13SWANSEA662-0-46-170-63-3OOOOOONGNGNG
14MIDDLESBROUGH651-2-34-63-31-5OOuOuuNNNGNN
15LEICESTER651-2-33-84-21-5uOuuuONGNNNN
16SOUTHAMPTON641-1-45-112-43-3uOOOOuNGGGNN
17HULL CITY641-1-46-131-53-3OuOOOONNNGGG
18SUNDERLAND641-1-46-132-44-2uuOOOONNGGGG
19WATFORD620-2-42-105-12-4uuuOuuNNGGNN
20CRYSTAL PALACE610-1-53-113-33-3OuuuOOGNGNGN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
21/01/2017
Eng.Pr19:302.00Man City3.35Tottenham3.002.001.551.482.10FS
22/01/2017
Eng.Pr14:001.75Southampton3.20Leicester4.001.502.051.881.62FS
Eng.Pr16:151.10Arsenal6.50Burnley14.002.301.402.021.52FS
Eng.Pr18:301.08Chelsea6.75Hull City17.002.301.402.151.45FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
21/01/2017
Eng.Pr1.10Liverpool6.50Swansea14.000-02-32X/22.601.301.881.62
Eng.Pr1.70Bournemouth3.45Watford3.900-12-2X2/X1.751.751.681.82
Eng.Pr2.80Crystal Palace3.10Everton2.200-00-12X/21.701.801.621.88
Eng.Pr2.15Middlesbro3.05West Ham2.951-21-322/21.601.901.701.80
Eng.Pr4.50Stoke City3.75Manchester Utd1.551-01-1X1/X1.751.751.781.72
Eng.Pr1.60West Brom3.50Sunderland4.502-02-011/11.651.851.821.68

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Eng.PrMan City-Tottenham---------------
Eng.PrSouthampton-Leicester---------------
Eng.PrArsenal-Burnley---------------
Eng.PrChelsea-Hull City---------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Eng.PrMan City6-3-1111XXX2111Tottenham2-4-4X22XXX1122
Eng.PrSouthampton4-3-3XX112X1122Leicester7-3-01111X111XX
Eng.PrArsenal7-2-12111XX1111Burnley8-1-0111X11111
Eng.PrChelsea9-0-11121111111Hull City8-1-12X11111111

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Eng.PrMan City4-6OOOuuuOuOOTottenham5-5uOOuuuOuOO
Eng.PrSouthampton7-3uuuOuuuuOOLeicester3-7OOOOuOOuOu
Eng.PrArsenal4-6OOOOuuOOuuBurnley3-6OOOuOuuOO
Eng.PrChelsea1-9OOOOOOOuOOHull City5-5uuOOuOuOuO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Eng.PrMan City8-2GGNGGGGNGGTottenham7-3GNGGNGGNGG
Eng.PrSouthampton5-5GGNGNNNNGGLeicester7-3GGGNGGGNGN
Eng.PrArsenal6-4GGNGNGGGNNBurnley3-6NNGNNNNGG
Eng.PrChelsea4-6GNGNNNGNNGHull City4-6NGGGNNNNNG

england - Premier League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
TOTTENHAM6
CHELSEA7
TOTTENHAM6
BURNLEY4
ARSENAL4
MANCHESTER CITY3
MANCHESTER UTD3
Defeats
SOUTHAMPTON4
CRYSTAL PALACE3
SWANSEA3
CRYSTAL PALACE3
HULL CITY8
BURNLEY5
WATFORD5
SUNDERLAND4
Draws
Not Win
CRYSTAL PALACE7
WATFORD6
MIDDLESBROUGH10
LEICESTER10
HULL CITY9
BURNLEY9
CRYSTAL PALACE8
Not Lose
MANCHESTER UTD12
TOTTENHAM11
MANCHESTER UTD9
ARSENAL9
CHELSEA7
MANCHESTER UTD5
LIVERPOOL4
Under
Over
SWANSEA10
BOURNEMOUTH5
HULL CITY4
SUNDERLAND4
SWANSEA6
HULL CITY4
SWANSEA5
BOURNEMOUTH5
ARSENAL5
STOKE CITY4
Goal/Goal
SUNDERLAND4
STOKE CITY4
No Goal/Goal
LEICESTER4
MIDDLESBROUGH7
WEST HAM4
CHELSEA4

england - Premier League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1TOTTENHAM11299-2-025-56-54-7
2CHELSEA10279-0-128-61-94-6
3BURNLEY12258-1-320-117-56-6
4LIVERPOOL10237-2-128-103-77-3
5ARSENAL10237-2-121-104-66-4
6EVERTON11226-4-119-77-46-5
7MANCHESTER CITY10216-3-119-104-68-2
8MANCHESTER UTD11205-5-117-97-48-3
9LEICESTER11185-3-316-134-75-6
10WEST BROM10175-2-319-143-76-4
11BOURNEMOUTH10175-2-319-154-66-4
12WEST HAM11175-2-412-167-44-7
13STOKE CITY10154-3-313-136-44-6
14SOUTHAMPTON10154-3-310-117-35-5
15WATFORD11154-3-415-174-78-3
16HULL CITY11123-3-514-214-77-4
17MIDDLESBROUGH10113-2-59-106-43-7
18SUNDERLAND11113-2-614-203-87-4
19SWANSEA1182-2-714-272-96-5
20CRYSTAL PALACE1072-1-713-154-66-4

england - Premier League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1CHELSEA11258-1-217-96-53-8
2LIVERPOOL12226-4-223-175-78-4
3ARSENAL11216-3-227-123-88-3
4MANCHESTER CITY11217-0-422-162-96-5
5MANCHESTER UTD10206-2-215-115-55-5
6TOTTENHAM10164-4-218-95-57-3
7WEST BROM11123-3-59-147-46-5
8STOKE CITY11123-3-514-206-58-3
9EVERTON10113-2-513-164-65-5
10SWANSEA11103-1-712-243-87-4
11MIDDLESBROUGH1191-6-48-127-46-5
12SOUTHAMPTON1192-3-69-155-64-7
13CRYSTAL PALACE1192-3-617-254-78-3
14WEST HAM1082-2-614-194-67-3
15BOURNEMOUTH1182-2-711-224-75-6
16WATFORD1082-2-68-197-34-6
17SUNDERLAND1041-1-86-205-55-5
18HULL CITY1041-1-86-245-54-6
19LEICESTER1030-3-78-213-77-3
20BURNLEY910-1-83-203-63-6

england - Premier League - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


CHELSEA17

Most wins at home


TOTTENHAM9
CHELSEA9

Most wins as away


CHELSEA8

Most draws


MIDDLESBROUGH8

Most draws at home


MANCHESTER UTD5

Most draws as away


MIDDLESBROUGH6

Most defeats


SWANSEA14
SUNDERLAND14

Most defeats at home


SWANSEA7
CRYSTAL PALACE7

Most defeats as away


SUNDERLAND8
HULL CITY8
BURNLEY8

Least wins


MIDDLESBROUGH4
CRYSTAL PALACE4
HULL CITY4
SUNDERLAND4

Least wins at home


SWANSEA2
CRYSTAL PALACE2

Least wins as away


LEICESTER0
BURNLEY0

Least draws


CHELSEA1

Least draws at home


CHELSEA0

Least draws as away


MANCHESTER CITY0

Least defeats


TOTTENHAM2

Least defeats at home


TOTTENHAM0

Least defeats as away


CHELSEA2
LIVERPOOL2
ARSENAL2
MANCHESTER UTD2
TOTTENHAM2

Best attack


LIVERPOOL51

Best attack at home


CHELSEA28
LIVERPOOL28

Best attack as away


ARSENAL27

Worst attack


MIDDLESBROUGH17

Worst attack at home


MIDDLESBROUGH9

Worst attack as away


BURNLEY3

Best defence


TOTTENHAM14

Best defence at home


TOTTENHAM5

Best defence as away


CHELSEA9
TOTTENHAM9

Worst defence


SWANSEA51

Worst defence at home


SWANSEA27

Worst defence as away


CRYSTAL PALACE25

Most Under


MIDDLESBROUGH13

Most Under at home


BURNLEY7
EVERTON7
MANCHESTER UTD7
WEST HAM7
SOUTHAMPTON7

Most Under as away


WEST BROM7
MIDDLESBROUGH7
WATFORD7

Most Over


SWANSEA17

Most Over at home


CHELSEA9
SWANSEA9

Most Over as away


MANCHESTER CITY9

Most Goal


LIVERPOOL15

Most Goal at home


MANCHESTER CITY8
MANCHESTER UTD8
WATFORD8

Most Goal as away


LIVERPOOL8
ARSENAL8
STOKE CITY8
CRYSTAL PALACE8

Most NoGoal


CHELSEA14

Most NoGoal at home


TOTTENHAM7
WEST HAM7
MIDDLESBROUGH7

Most NoGoal as away


CHELSEA8