Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima


ΑΛΓ1

SULI

ACL

ΧΙΛ2

ΠΟΡΚ

ΠΕΡ1

AYΠ

ΑΓΓΚ

ΛΙΠΡ

ΙΣΠ3


ΙΝΠΛ

ΡΩΣΚ

ΑΓΙΣ

ΑΖΕΠ

ΓΕΡΛ

ΙΣΡ2

ΑΥΣΠ

ΑΙΓΠ

ΓΕΡΚ

Ισπ1

Γερ2

Αγγτ

ΠΟΛΚ

Του1

Ολ1.

ΙΤ2.

Ελλ1

Γερ1

Γαλ1

Αγγπ

ΒΙΡΛ

Iτα1

ΒΕΝ

ΜΕ2

ΙΤΑΚ

ΚΟΥΛ

Πορτ



AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
BULGARIA
Premier
CHILE
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
EQUADOR
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
GERMANY
3.Liga
GREECE
Cup
HUNGARY
Division 1
ISRAEL
Division 1
JAPAN
Division 2
MOROCCO
Morocco
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Extraklasa
PORTUGAL
Division 2
ROMANIA
Liga 1
SERBIA
Super Liga
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SWITZERLAND
TURKEY
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
URUGUAY
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
SWITZERLAND
Super League
PORTUGAL
Superliga
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
TURKEY
Super League
DENMARK
Superliga
IRELAND
Premier League
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
MEXICO
Clausura
JAPAN
Division 1


england - Premier League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1CHELSEA256019-3-352-1810-1510-1511-0-133-72-105-78-3-219-118-55-8
2MANCHESTER CITY255216-4-551-297-1816-97-4-123-134-810-29-0-428-163-106-7
3TOTTENHAM255014-8-346-1814-1112-1310-2-026-57-54-84-6-320-137-68-5
4ARSENAL255015-5-554-288-1717-89-2-226-135-88-56-3-328-153-99-3
5LIVERPOOL254914-7-454-3011-1416-98-3-131-115-78-46-4-323-196-78-5
6MANCHESTER UTD254813-9-338-2115-1014-116-6-119-99-48-57-3-219-126-66-6
7EVERTON254111-8-640-2714-1113-127-4-125-107-57-54-4-515-177-66-7
8WEST BROM253710-7-834-3113-1214-117-2-322-145-76-63-5-512-178-58-5
9STOKE CITY25328-8-930-3616-914-115-5-316-159-46-73-3-614-217-58-4
10WEST HAM25329-5-1134-4311-1414-115-3-514-227-65-84-2-620-214-89-3
11SOUTHAMPTON25308-6-1128-3112-1311-145-3-414-147-56-63-3-714-175-85-8
12BURNLEY25309-3-1327-3612-1312-139-2-322-129-57-70-1-105-243-85-6
13WATFORD25308-6-1129-4212-1315-105-3-417-184-89-33-3-712-248-56-7
14BOURNEMOUTH25267-5-1335-4910-1513-125-3-521-216-77-62-2-814-284-86-6
15SWANSEA25247-3-1531-546-1915-104-2-718-283-107-63-1-813-263-98-4
16MIDDLESBROUGH25224-10-1119-2716-911-143-4-611-148-55-81-6-58-138-46-6
17LEICESTER25215-6-1424-439-1612-135-3-416-164-85-70-3-108-275-87-6
18HULL CITY25205-5-1522-4913-1211-144-3-516-215-77-51-2-106-288-54-9
19CRYSTAL PALACE25195-4-1632-4611-1414-112-1-913-205-76-63-3-719-266-78-5
20SUNDERLAND25195-4-1624-4610-1512-133-3-714-244-97-62-1-910-226-65-7

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%25048.023.228.846.054.053.246.822.046.429.22.434.840.025.2
Matches1205872115135133117551167368710063

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-2X11X12X21111122X121X2X22X1X111221XX1X2XX121121111211X12X1X12
Under OveruOOOOuOOuuOuOOOuOOOuOOuOuuOOOuuOuuuOuOuuOOOuOOuuOOuuuuOOuuuu
Goal NoGoalNNGGGNGGNNNNGGNNNNNGGGNGGNGNGNNGNGNGGNNGGNGNGGNNGNNNNNNGNGNN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%29.616.42.04.012.86.41.210.816.8
Matches7441510321632742

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches27202013145553123-111531102--139167926621-1---

england - Premier League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1EVERTON6144-2-015-43-32-4OOuuOuNNNGGN
2MANCHESTER CITY6134-1-112-81-53-3OOOOOuGNGNGN
3MANCHESTER UTD6123-3-09-25-12-4uuuuOuNGGNNN
4SWANSEA6124-0-210-101-54-2OOOOOuGNGGGN
5CHELSEA6113-2-110-54-23-3uOuuOuNNNGGG
6TOTTENHAM6113-2-19-44-21-5uOOuuuNNGNNN
7STOKE CITY6113-2-18-45-13-3uOuuuuNGGGNN
8WEST BROM6113-2-19-83-33-3OOuuuOGNNGNG
9ARSENAL6103-1-213-91-54-2OOOOOuGNGGGN
10WEST HAM6103-1-211-101-53-3uOOOOONNGNGG
11WATFORD682-2-26-83-33-3uuOOOuNNGGGN
12BURNLEY672-1-36-73-34-2OuOuOuGNGNGG
13HULL CITY672-1-36-84-22-4OOuuuuGGNNNN
14SOUTHAMPTON662-0-49-91-52-4OuOOOONNNGGN
15LIVERPOOL661-3-28-94-24-2OuOuuuGGGGNN
16SUNDERLAND651-2-37-112-42-4OOuuOOGGNNNN
17MIDDLESBROUGH640-4-22-55-12-4uuOuuuNNGGNN
18CRYSTAL PALACE631-0-53-113-31-5OOuuOuGNNNNN
19BOURNEMOUTH620-2-49-182-44-2OOOuOuGGGNGN
20LEICESTER610-1-50-123-30-6uOOuOuNNNNNN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
25/02/2017
Eng.Pr17:001.15Chelsea5.75Swansea11.002.151.452.021.52FS
Eng.Pr17:001.95Crystal Palace3.00Middlesbro3.501.402.302.001.55FS
Eng.Pr17:001.33Everton4.50Sunderland6.252.051.501.721.78FS
Eng.Pr17:001.95Hull City3.05Burnley3.401.502.051.821.68FS
Eng.Pr17:001.90West Brom3.15Bournemouth3.451.651.851.701.80FS
Eng.Pr19:302.40Watford2.95West Ham2.651.651.851.621.88FS
26/02/2017
Eng.Pr15:301.25Tottenham4.75Stoke City8.252.051.501.801.70FS
27/02/2017
Eng.Pr22:005.25Leicester3.65Liverpool1.501.901.601.651.85FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
13/02/2017
Eng.Pr6.00Bournemouth4.00Man City1.400-10-222/22.151.451.601.90
12/02/2017
Eng.Pr7.00Burnley4.25Chelsea1.331-11-1XX/X1.801.701.921.58
Eng.Pr2.25Swansea3.10Leicester2.752-02-011/11.701.801.651.85
11/02/2017
Eng.Pr1.20Arsenal5.25Hull City9.001-02-011/12.301.401.851.65
Eng.Pr1.17Manchester Utd5.50Watford10.501-02-011/12.151.451.921.58
Eng.Pr3.30Middlesbro3.15Everton1.950-00-0XX/X1.552.001.801.70
Eng.Pr1.90Stoke City3.20Crystal Palace3.400-01-01X/11.601.901.751.75
Eng.Pr3.15Sunderland3.30Southampton1.950-20-422/21.601.901.751.75
Eng.Pr1.90West Ham3.20West Brom3.400-12-2X2/X1.701.801.651.85
Eng.Pr2.05Liverpool3.20Tottenham3.002-02-011/11.801.701.581.92

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Eng.PrChelsea-Swansea----------4-12-01-04-22-2
Eng.PrCrystal Palace-Middlesbro---0-1----1-01-00-14-1---
Eng.PrEverton-Sunderland1-02-1--2-2-7-13-02-02-04-02-10-10-26-2
Eng.PrHull City-Burnley----0-02-02-0-1-40-12-30-1-0-13-0
Eng.PrWest Brom-Bournemouth--------------1-2
Eng.PrWatford-West Ham--0-01-2-1-1----0-4---2-0
Eng.PrLeicester-Liverpool1-4-0-0----------1-32-0
Eng.PrTottenham-Stoke City-------3-10-13-21-10-03-01-22-2

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Eng.PrChelsea11-0-1112111111111Swansea8-1-321111X111221
Eng.PrCrystal Palace2-1-92X1222122222Middlesbro5-6-12X1XXXX111X1
Eng.PrEverton7-4-1X11X1XX12111Sunderland9-1-21X1112111112
Eng.PrHull City4-3-5122221XX2X11Burnley10-1-0111X1111111
Eng.PrWest Brom7-2-32X1X21112111Bournemouth8-2-21X1X12111211
Eng.PrWatford5-3-4221X1121X2X1West Ham6-2-4111211XX2122
Eng.PrLeicester5-3-4X11X12X12122Liverpool3-4-621X222X122XX1
Eng.PrTottenham10-2-01X11X1111111Stoke City6-3-3X11X2X211121

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Eng.PrChelsea2-10OOOOOOOuOOuOSwansea3-9uOuOOuOOOOOO
Eng.PrCrystal Palace5-7uuOuOOOOuOuOMiddlesbro8-4OuOuuuOuuOuu
Eng.PrEverton7-5uuOuuuuOuOOOSunderland6-6OuuuuOuOOOuO
Eng.PrHull City5-7OuOuuOuOOOOuBurnley3-8OOOuOuuOOOO
Eng.PrWest Brom5-7OuOuOOOOuOuuBournemouth4-8uuOOuuOOOOOO
Eng.PrWatford4-8OOOOuOuOuOuOWest Ham4-8OOOuuOuOOuOO
Eng.PrLeicester4-8uOOuOOOOuuOOLiverpool6-7OuuOOOuOOuOuu
Eng.PrTottenham7-5uuuuuOOOOuOuStoke City7-5uuOuuuuOOOOu

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Eng.PrChelsea5-7GNGNNNGNNGNGSwansea8-4NGNGGGNGNGGG
Eng.PrCrystal Palace6-6NGGNGGNGNGNNMiddlesbro6-6GNGGNGGNNGNN
Eng.PrEverton7-5GNGGNGGGNNNGSunderland5-7GGNNNGNNGGNN
Eng.PrHull City7-5GNGNNGGGNGGNBurnley5-6NNGNNNNGGGG
Eng.PrWest Brom6-6GNGGNNGGNGNNBournemouth6-6NGNGNNGGNNGG
Eng.PrWatford9-3GGGGNGNGGGNGWest Ham9-3GGGNNGGGGNGG
Eng.PrLeicester5-7NGNNGGGGNNNNLiverpool8-5GNGGGGNGNNGGN
Eng.PrTottenham4-8NGNNGGNNGNNNStoke City8-4GNGGNGNGGGGN

england - Premier League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
MANCHESTER CITY3
CHELSEA9
TOTTENHAM7
EVERTON3
WEST BROM3
Defeats
LEICESTER5
BOURNEMOUTH3
CRYSTAL PALACE5
BURNLEY7
LEICESTER3
Draws
Not Win
MIDDLESBROUGH8
BOURNEMOUTH6
LEICESTER6
BOURNEMOUTH5
CRYSTAL PALACE5
SUNDERLAND4
MIDDLESBROUGH4
LEICESTER13
HULL CITY12
MIDDLESBROUGH11
BURNLEY11
Not Lose
MANCHESTER UTD16
EVERTON8
TOTTENHAM12
MANCHESTER UTD11
CHELSEA9
STOKE CITY7
MANCHESTER UTD7
EVERTON5
Under
HULL CITY4
STOKE CITY4
STOKE CITY4
Over
WEST HAM5
SOUTHAMPTON4
SOUTHAMPTON4
MANCHESTER CITY4
SWANSEA6
BOURNEMOUTH6
ARSENAL6
BURNLEY4
Goal/Goal
MANCHESTER CITY4
BURNLEY4
No Goal/Goal
LEICESTER8
CRYSTAL PALACE5
HULL CITY4
SUNDERLAND4
LEICESTER4
MANCHESTER CITY5
LEICESTER4
CRYSTAL PALACE4

england - Premier League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1CHELSEA123311-0-133-72-105-7
2TOTTENHAM123210-2-026-57-54-8
3ARSENAL13299-2-226-135-88-5
4BURNLEY14299-2-322-129-57-7
5LIVERPOOL12278-3-131-115-78-4
6EVERTON12257-4-125-107-57-5
7MANCHESTER CITY12257-4-123-134-810-2
8MANCHESTER UTD13246-6-119-99-48-5
9WEST BROM12237-2-322-145-76-6
10STOKE CITY13205-5-316-159-46-7
11BOURNEMOUTH13185-3-521-216-77-6
12LEICESTER12185-3-416-164-85-7
13SOUTHAMPTON12185-3-414-147-56-6
14WATFORD12185-3-417-184-89-3
15WEST HAM13185-3-514-227-65-8
16HULL CITY12154-3-516-215-77-5
17SWANSEA13144-2-718-283-107-6
18MIDDLESBROUGH13133-4-611-148-55-8
19SUNDERLAND13123-3-714-244-97-6
20CRYSTAL PALACE1272-1-913-205-76-6

england - Premier League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1MANCHESTER CITY13279-0-428-163-106-7
2CHELSEA13278-3-219-118-55-8
3MANCHESTER UTD12247-3-219-126-66-6
4LIVERPOOL13226-4-323-196-78-5
5ARSENAL12216-3-328-153-99-3
6TOTTENHAM13184-6-320-137-68-5
7EVERTON13164-4-515-177-66-7
8WEST HAM12144-2-620-214-89-3
9WEST BROM13143-5-512-178-58-5
10SOUTHAMPTON13123-3-714-175-85-8
11CRYSTAL PALACE13123-3-719-266-78-5
12STOKE CITY12123-3-614-217-58-4
13WATFORD13123-3-712-248-56-7
14SWANSEA12103-1-813-263-98-4
15MIDDLESBROUGH1291-6-58-138-46-6
16BOURNEMOUTH1282-2-814-284-86-6
17SUNDERLAND1272-1-910-226-65-7
18HULL CITY1351-2-106-288-54-9
19LEICESTER1330-3-108-275-87-6
20BURNLEY1110-1-105-243-85-6

england - Premier League - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


CHELSEA19

Most wins at home


CHELSEA11

Most wins as away


MANCHESTER CITY9

Most draws


MIDDLESBROUGH10

Most draws at home


MANCHESTER UTD6

Most draws as away


TOTTENHAM6
MIDDLESBROUGH6

Most defeats


CRYSTAL PALACE16
SUNDERLAND16

Most defeats at home


CRYSTAL PALACE9

Most defeats as away


HULL CITY10
LEICESTER10
BURNLEY10

Least wins


MIDDLESBROUGH4

Least wins at home


CRYSTAL PALACE2

Least wins as away


LEICESTER0
BURNLEY0

Least draws


CHELSEA3
BURNLEY3
SWANSEA3

Least draws at home


CHELSEA0

Least draws as away


MANCHESTER CITY0

Least defeats


CHELSEA3
TOTTENHAM3
MANCHESTER UTD3

Least defeats at home


TOTTENHAM0

Least defeats as away


CHELSEA2
MANCHESTER UTD2

Best attack


ARSENAL54
LIVERPOOL54

Best attack at home


CHELSEA33

Best attack as away


MANCHESTER CITY28
ARSENAL28

Worst attack


MIDDLESBROUGH19

Worst attack at home


MIDDLESBROUGH11

Worst attack as away


BURNLEY5

Best defence


CHELSEA18
TOTTENHAM18

Best defence at home


TOTTENHAM5

Best defence as away


CHELSEA11

Worst defence


SWANSEA54

Worst defence at home


SWANSEA28

Worst defence as away


BOURNEMOUTH28
HULL CITY28

Most Under


STOKE CITY16
MIDDLESBROUGH16

Most Under at home


BURNLEY9
MANCHESTER UTD9
STOKE CITY9

Most Under as away


CHELSEA8
WEST BROM8
WATFORD8
MIDDLESBROUGH8
HULL CITY8

Most Over


SWANSEA19

Most Over at home


CHELSEA10
SWANSEA10

Most Over as away


MANCHESTER CITY10

Most Goal


ARSENAL17

Most Goal at home


MANCHESTER CITY10

Most Goal as away


ARSENAL9
WEST HAM9

Most NoGoal


CHELSEA15

Most NoGoal at home


TOTTENHAM8
WEST HAM8
MIDDLESBROUGH8

Most NoGoal as away


HULL CITY9