Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference
Spain
Primera
Segunda
Germany
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 2
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Portugal
Superliga
Holland
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Belgium
Jupiler League
Austria
Bundesliga
Switzerland
Super League
Denmark
Superliga
Scotland
Premier
Championship
Division 1
Division 2
Rep. Of Ireland
Division 1
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Norway
Tippeligaen
Adeccoligaen
Finland
Division 1
Russia
Premier League
Ukraine
Division 1
Poland
Division 1
Czech Rep.
Division 1
Slovakia
Division 1
Hungary
Division 1
Romania
Liga 1
Bulgaria
Division 1
Croatia
Division 1
Serbia
Division 1
Slovenia
Division 1
Greece
Super League
Cyprus
Division 1
Turkey
Super League
Argentina
Apertura
Brazil
Campeonato
Mexico
Apertura
USA
Major League
Chile
Apertura
Colombia
Apertura
Uruguay
Apertura
Japan
J.League Div.1
China
Division 1
Singapore
S.Lg.Div.1
South Korea
Division 1

ΙΣΠ3


ΟΛΛΚ

ΑΓΙΣ

ΒΙΡΛ

ΙΣΡ2

ΛΙΠΡ

ΑΛΓ1

ACL

ΧΙΛ2

ΣΚΩΚ

ΙΣΠΚ

ΜΕ2

ΗΑΕ1

ΙΤΑΚ



AUSTRALIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
COPA
Libertadores
COSTA RICA
Apertura
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
League Troffy
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
ISRAEL
Division 1
PORTUGAL
Division 2
TURKEY
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
PORTUGAL
Superliga
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
TURKEY
Super League
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 2
MEXICO
Clausura


belgium - Jupiler League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1CLUB BRUGGE214313-4-440-1511-109-129-2-029-94-77-44-2-411-67-32-8
2ANDERLECHT214112-5-445-218-1312-96-3-126-84-65-56-2-319-134-77-4
3ZULTE-WAREGEM214011-7-332-2013-811-106-5-015-68-35-65-2-317-145-56-4
4OOSTENDE213610-6-539-258-1315-67-3-126-113-87-43-3-413-145-58-2
5GENT223510-5-732-2313-99-139-1-123-75-64-71-4-69-168-35-6
6KV MECHELEN213510-5-628-2313-88-137-1-316-98-33-83-4-312-145-55-5
7CHARLEROI21349-7-524-2013-810-117-2-114-86-45-52-5-410-127-45-6
8STANDARD LIEGE20318-7-536-238-1211-97-2-122-55-54-61-5-414-183-77-3
9GENK20288-4-825-309-1110-107-2-217-115-66-51-2-68-194-54-5
10LOKEREN21246-6-920-2511-1010-114-3-310-95-54-62-3-610-166-56-5
11KORTRIJK21246-6-929-407-1416-54-3-318-154-68-22-3-611-253-88-3
12ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ21205-5-1124-3210-1111-104-4-316-135-66-51-1-88-195-55-5
13ΕΟΥΠΕΝ21205-5-1132-504-1715-63-4-320-241-99-12-1-812-263-86-5
14WAASLAND-BEVEREN20194-7-919-3112-810-104-4-214-116-46-40-3-75-206-44-6
15WESTERLO21153-6-1224-464-1714-72-3-512-153-77-31-3-712-311-107-4
16MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ21123-3-1518-438-1311-101-2-77-214-65-52-1-811-224-76-5

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%16951.526.022.545.055.055.045.024.342.632.01.232.046.221.9
Matches874438769393764172542547837

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-2X1121X12111121X1111111XX222XX22XX1X1211X111X122X122XX1211X12
Under OveruuOuuuOuOOOOuuOOOOOuuuuuOOOuOuOuuOuuOuOOOOOuuOuuuOOuuOuOuOuO
Goal NoGoalGNGNNGNNGGGGNNGNNGNNNNGNGGGGGNGNGGGNGNGGGNGNNGNGNGGNNGNGNGNG

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%25.421.34.74.117.24.72.47.712.4
Matches43368729841321

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches211321645253-43---1314152--788254-3---1---

belgium - Jupiler League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1ANDERLECHT6165-1-019-32-42-4OOuOOuNGNNGN
2CLUB BRUGGE6165-1-019-42-44-2OuuOOOGNNGGG
3KV MECHELEN6134-1-19-74-22-4OuOuuuGNGNNN
4LOKEREN6123-3-08-44-24-2uOuOuuNGGGGN
5ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ6103-1-28-73-33-3uuuOOONNNGGG
6STANDARD LIEGE692-3-113-91-56-0OOOOuOGGGGGG
7OOSTENDE682-2-211-74-23-3OuuuuONNGGNG
8CHARLEROI672-1-35-65-11-5uOuuuuNGNNNN
9ZULTE-WAREGEM671-4-15-75-14-2OuuuuuGGGGNN
10GENK672-1-37-113-32-4uOOOuuNNGGNN
11WESTERLO661-3-29-102-44-2OuOOuOGNGGNG
12WAASLAND-BEVEREN661-3-25-65-13-3uuuuOuGNGNGN
13GENT651-2-35-94-23-3uuOOuuNGGGNN
14ΕΟΥΠΕΝ651-2-39-151-54-2OuOOOOGNGNGG
15MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ610-1-52-163-32-4OuOuuONNGNNG
16KORTRIJK600-0-63-182-43-3OOuOuONGNGNG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
21/01/2017
Jupiler League21:002.95Waasland Beveren3.05Oostende2.051.701.801.621.88FS
Jupiler League21:002.80ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ3.05Lokeren2.151.651.851.651.85FS
Jupiler League21:303.20ΕΟΥΠΕΝ3.20Genk1.902.001.551.482.10FS
22/01/2017
Jupiler League15:302.55Standard L.3.05Club Brugge2.301.801.701.552.00FS
Jupiler League19:001.20Anderlecht5.00ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ8.502.151.451.821.68FS
Jupiler League21:001.37Kv Mechelen3.80Westerlo6.252.051.501.651.85FS
24/01/2017
Jupiler League21:301.40Genk3.75Kortrijk5.752.001.551.651.85FS
Jupiler League21:301.90Oostende3.35Charleroi3.051.901.601.522.02FS
Jupiler League21:301.35Zulte-Waregem4.00ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ6.252.001.551.721.78FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
21/01/2017
Jupiler League2.70Kortrijk3.15Zulte-Waregem2.150-12-322/21.851.651.522.02
20/01/2017
Jupiler League1.45Gent3.65Charleroi5.250-01-01X/11.751.751.801.70

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Jupiler LeagueWaasland Beveren-Oostende---------------
Jupiler LeagueΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-Lokeren---------------
Jupiler LeagueΕΟΥΠΕΝ-Genk---------------
Jupiler LeagueStandard L.-Club Brugge---------------
Jupiler LeagueAnderlecht-ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ---------------
Jupiler LeagueKv Mechelen-Westerlo---------------
Jupiler LeagueGenk-Kortrijk---------------
Jupiler LeagueOostende-Charleroi---------------
Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem-ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ---------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Jupiler LeagueWaasland Beveren4-4-22X1X1X1X21Oostende4-3-31X1122X1X2
Jupiler LeagueΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ--Lokeren6-3-2111X11X122X
Jupiler LeagueΕΟΥΠΕΝ3-4-32X121X1XX2Genk6-2-11211X1X11
Jupiler LeagueStandard L.7-2-11X1121111XClub Brugge4-2-4211121X2X2
Jupiler LeagueAnderlecht6-3-11X1211X1X1ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ8-1-11111X11121
Jupiler LeagueKv Mechelen7-1-32X122111111Westerlo7-3-11112X111X1X
Jupiler LeagueGenk7-2-21X1211112X1Kortrijk6-3-21X211X2X111
Jupiler LeagueOostende7-3-11111XX111X2Charleroi4-5-22X1XXX12X11
Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem6-5-011X1X1X1X1XΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ--

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Jupiler LeagueWaasland Beveren6-4uOuuOuOuuOOostende5-5OuOOOOuuuu
Jupiler LeagueΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-Lokeren6-5uuOuuuOOOOu
Jupiler LeagueΕΟΥΠΕΝ1-9uOOOOOOOOOGenk4-5uOuOOOuOu
Jupiler LeagueStandard L.5-5uuuOuOOOOuClub Brugge7-3uuOuOuuuuO
Jupiler LeagueAnderlecht4-6OOOOuuuOuOΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ5-5uOuOOuOuuO
Jupiler LeagueKv Mechelen8-3uuuOOuuOuuuWesterlo1-10OOOOOOOOOOu
Jupiler LeagueGenk5-6OOuuOuOuOOuKortrijk3-8OuOOOOuuOOO
Jupiler LeagueOostende3-8uOOuOOOOOuOCharleroi7-4uuOuuOOuOuu
Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem8-3OuuOuuuOuuuΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Jupiler LeagueWaasland Beveren6-4NGNGGNGGNGOostende8-2GGGGGGGNGN
Jupiler LeagueΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-Lokeren6-5NNNGNNGGGGG
Jupiler LeagueΕΟΥΠΕΝ9-1NGGGGGGGGGGenk4-5NNNGGGGNN
Jupiler LeagueStandard L.4-6NNNNNNGGGGClub Brugge2-8NNGNNNNNNG
Jupiler LeagueAnderlecht5-5GGGGNNGNNNΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ5-5NGNGGNGNNG
Jupiler LeagueKv Mechelen3-8NNNGGNNGNNNWesterlo7-4NGGGGNGNGGN
Jupiler LeagueGenk6-5GGNNGNGNGGNKortrijk8-3GNGGGGNGNGG
Jupiler LeagueOostende7-4NGGNGGGNNGGCharleroi5-6NNGGNGGNGNN
Jupiler LeagueZulte-Waregem5-6NNGGGNNGGNNΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-

belgium - Jupiler League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
CLUB BRUGGE3
ANDERLECHT3
KV MECHELEN6
CLUB BRUGGE4
ANDERLECHT3
Defeats
KORTRIJK6
CHARLEROI3
KORTRIJK3
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ5
KORTRIJK3
Draws
STANDARD LIEGE3
Not Win
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ12
KORTRIJK7
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ7
WAASLAND-BEVEREN10
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ7
GENK7
WESTERLO7
Not Lose
CLUB BRUGGE11
CLUB BRUGGE11
ZULTE-WAREGEM11
CLUB BRUGGE4
Under
ZULTE-WAREGEM5
CHARLEROI4
LOKEREN4
OOSTENDE4
WAASLAND-BEVEREN4
Over
ΕΟΥΠΕΝ4
ΕΟΥΠΕΝ9
STANDARD LIEGE4
Goal/Goal
STANDARD LIEGE8
ΕΟΥΠΕΝ9
STANDARD LIEGE4
LOKEREN5
STANDARD LIEGE4
ZULTE-WAREGEM4
No Goal/Goal
CHARLEROI4

belgium - Jupiler League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1CLUB BRUGGE11299-2-029-94-77-4
2GENT11289-1-123-75-64-7
3OOSTENDE11247-3-126-113-87-4
4STANDARD LIEGE10237-2-122-55-54-6
5ZULTE-WAREGEM11236-5-015-68-35-6
6GENK11237-2-217-115-66-5
7CHARLEROI10237-2-114-86-45-5
8KV MECHELEN11227-1-316-98-33-8
9ANDERLECHT10216-3-126-84-65-5
10ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ11164-4-316-135-66-5
11WAASLAND-BEVEREN10164-4-214-116-46-4
12KORTRIJK10154-3-318-154-68-2
13LOKEREN10154-3-310-95-54-6
14ΕΟΥΠΕΝ10133-4-320-241-99-1
15WESTERLO1092-3-512-153-77-3
16MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ1051-2-77-214-65-5

belgium - Jupiler League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ANDERLECHT11206-2-319-134-77-4
2ZULTE-WAREGEM10175-2-317-145-56-4
3CLUB BRUGGE10144-2-411-67-32-8
4KV MECHELEN10133-4-312-145-55-5
5OOSTENDE10123-3-413-145-58-2
6CHARLEROI11112-5-410-127-45-6
7LOKEREN1192-3-610-166-56-5
8KORTRIJK1192-3-611-253-88-3
9STANDARD LIEGE1081-5-414-183-77-3
10GENT1171-4-69-168-35-6
11MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ1172-1-811-224-76-5
12ΕΟΥΠΕΝ1172-1-812-263-86-5
13WESTERLO1161-3-712-311-107-4
14GENK951-2-68-194-54-5
15ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ1041-1-88-195-55-5
16WAASLAND-BEVEREN1030-3-75-206-44-6

belgium - Jupiler League - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


CLUB BRUGGE13

Most wins at home


CLUB BRUGGE9
GENT9

Most wins as away


ANDERLECHT6

Most draws


ZULTE-WAREGEM7
CHARLEROI7
STANDARD LIEGE7
WAASLAND-BEVEREN7

Most draws at home


ZULTE-WAREGEM5

Most draws as away


CHARLEROI5
STANDARD LIEGE5

Most defeats


MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ15

Most defeats at home


MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ7

Most defeats as away


MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ8
ΕΟΥΠΕΝ8
ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ8

Least wins


WESTERLO3
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ3

Least wins at home


MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ1

Least wins as away


WAASLAND-BEVEREN0

Least draws


MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ3

Least draws at home


GENT1
KV MECHELEN1

Least draws as away


MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ1
ΕΟΥΠΕΝ1
ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ1

Least defeats


ZULTE-WAREGEM3

Least defeats at home


CLUB BRUGGE0
ZULTE-WAREGEM0

Least defeats as away


ANDERLECHT3
ZULTE-WAREGEM3
KV MECHELEN3

Best attack


ANDERLECHT45

Best attack at home


CLUB BRUGGE29

Best attack as away


ANDERLECHT19

Worst attack


MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ18

Worst attack at home


MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ7

Worst attack as away


WAASLAND-BEVEREN5

Best defence


CLUB BRUGGE15

Best defence at home


STANDARD LIEGE5

Best defence as away


CLUB BRUGGE6

Worst defence


ΕΟΥΠΕΝ50

Worst defence at home


ΕΟΥΠΕΝ24

Worst defence as away


WESTERLO31

Most Under


ZULTE-WAREGEM13
GENT13
KV MECHELEN13
CHARLEROI13

Most Under at home


ZULTE-WAREGEM8
KV MECHELEN8

Most Under as away


GENT8

Most Over


ΕΟΥΠΕΝ17
WESTERLO17

Most Over at home


ΕΟΥΠΕΝ9

Most Over as away


WESTERLO10

Most Goal


KORTRIJK16

Most Goal at home


ΕΟΥΠΕΝ9

Most Goal as away


OOSTENDE8
KORTRIJK8

Most NoGoal


GENT13
KV MECHELEN13

Most NoGoal at home


KV MECHELEN8

Most NoGoal as away


CLUB BRUGGE8