Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima


ΑΛΓ1

SULI

ACL

ΧΙΛ2

ΠΟΡΚ

ΠΕΡ1

AYΠ

ΑΓΓΚ

ΛΙΠΡ

ΙΣΠ3


ΙΝΠΛ

ΡΩΣΚ

ΑΓΙΣ

ΑΖΕΠ

ΓΕΡΛ

ΙΣΡ2

ΑΥΣΠ

ΑΙΓΠ

ΓΕΡΚ

Ισπ1

Γερ2

Αγγτ

ΠΟΛΚ

Του1

Ολ1.

ΙΤ2.

Ελλ1

Γερ1

Γαλ1

Αγγπ

ΒΙΡΛ

Iτα1

ΒΕΝ

ΜΕ2

ΙΤΑΚ

ΚΟΥΛ

Πορτ



AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
BULGARIA
Premier
CHILE
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
EQUADOR
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
GERMANY
3.Liga
GREECE
Cup
HUNGARY
Division 1
ISRAEL
Division 1
JAPAN
Division 2
MOROCCO
Morocco
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Extraklasa
PORTUGAL
Division 2
ROMANIA
Liga 1
SERBIA
Super Liga
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SWITZERLAND
TURKEY
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
URUGUAY
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
SWITZERLAND
Super League
PORTUGAL
Superliga
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
TURKEY
Super League
DENMARK
Superliga
IRELAND
Premier League
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
MEXICO
Clausura
JAPAN
Division 1


belgium - Jupiler League - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ANDERLECHT275516-7-460-2710-1716-118-4-133-115-87-68-3-327-165-99-5
2CLUB BRUGGE275517-4-648-2014-1311-1611-2-032-105-88-56-2-616-109-53-11
3ZULTE-WAREGEM275014-8-544-3015-1216-118-6-021-810-47-76-2-523-225-89-4
4OOSTENDE274513-6-846-3510-1718-98-3-330-174-109-55-3-516-186-79-4
5KV MECHELEN274413-5-936-2916-1110-179-1-421-119-54-104-4-515-187-66-7
6CHARLEROI264412-8-631-2515-1114-129-2-118-106-67-53-6-513-159-57-7
7GENK274212-6-934-3214-1311-169-3-222-127-77-73-3-712-207-64-9
8GENT274111-8-836-2618-911-1610-1-225-87-64-91-7-611-1811-37-7
9STANDARD LIEGE26379-10-740-3211-1513-137-3-323-126-75-82-7-417-205-88-5
10KORTRIJK27308-6-1336-509-1818-95-3-522-215-810-33-3-814-294-108-6
11LOKEREN27297-8-1223-3214-1312-155-5-311-98-54-92-3-912-236-88-6
12WAASLAND-BEVEREN27276-9-1224-3617-1012-154-6-414-1310-46-82-3-810-237-66-7
13ΕΟΥΠΕΝ27277-6-1436-588-1916-114-5-523-294-1010-43-1-913-294-96-7
14ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ27267-5-1531-4411-1614-136-4-421-175-97-71-1-1110-276-77-6
15WESTERLO27225-7-1531-556-2118-93-3-716-214-99-42-4-815-342-129-5
16MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ27185-3-1925-5010-1714-133-2-914-264-108-62-1-1011-246-76-7

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%21750.724.424.945.654.452.147.926.344.728.10.932.345.222.6
Matches1105354991181131045797612709849

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-2122XX1211X122122121211X12X11X111X1X22111X1X2221211221121X2X1
Under OveruOOuuOuOuOuOuOuOOOOOuOuOOOOOuOuuuOuOuuuuuuuOOuOuOuuOOuOOuOuO
Goal NoGoalNGGNNGNGNGNGNGNNGGNGNGNGGGGGNNNNNNNNNNNNGNNNGNGNGNNGNNGGGGGN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%26.319.45.13.716.64.12.39.213.4
Matches574211836952029

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches2815271055264-53---1817162--111013554-41--1---

belgium - Jupiler League - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1ANDERLECHT6144-2-015-62-44-2OOuuOOGGNNGG
2CLUB BRUGGE6124-0-28-53-32-4OOuuuONGNNNG
3GENK6113-2-18-24-21-5OuuuOuNNNNNG
4ZULTE-WAREGEM6103-1-212-102-45-1OuOuOOGNGGGG
5CHARLEROI6103-1-27-63-34-2uOOuOuNGGNGG
6KV MECHELEN693-0-38-63-32-4OOuuuOGGNNNN
7GENT692-3-15-36-02-4uuuuuuNNNGNG
8OOSTENDE693-0-37-102-43-3uOOuOONGNNGG
9WAASLAND-BEVEREN682-2-25-44-22-4OuuuuOGNNNNG
10WESTERLO672-1-37-92-44-2OOuuOOGGNNGG
11ΕΟΥΠΕΝ672-1-34-84-21-5uOOuuuNGNNNN
12MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ662-0-47-72-43-3OuOuOOGNNNGG
13KORTRIJK662-0-47-102-42-4OOOOuuGNGNNN
14ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ662-0-47-121-53-3OOOuOOGGNNNG
15STANDARD LIEGE661-3-24-93-32-4OOuOuuNGNNNG
16LOKEREN651-2-33-73-32-4OuOuuOGNGNNN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
25/02/2017
Jupiler League19:001.60Charleroi3.40ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ4.251.651.851.801.70FS
Jupiler League21:001.90Kortrijk3.15Waasland Beveren3.251.751.751.621.88FS
Jupiler League21:001.85Lokeren3.20ΕΟΥΠΕΝ3.351.751.751.621.88FS
Jupiler League21:303.15Westerlo3.10Oostende1.951.851.651.522.02FS
26/02/2017
Jupiler League15:301.50Standard L.3.50Kv Mechelen5.001.851.651.681.82FS
Jupiler League19:001.45Anderlecht3.70Genk5.252.001.551.621.88FS
Jupiler League21:001.25Gent4.50ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ8.002.001.551.851.65FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
24/02/2017
Jupiler League1.40Club Brugge3.90Zulte-Waregem5.504-05-011/12.051.501.651.85

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Jupiler LeagueCharleroi-ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ---------------
Jupiler LeagueKortrijk-Waasland Beveren-----------2-12-12-13-1
5-0
Jupiler LeagueLokeren-ΕΟΥΠΕΝ---------------
Jupiler LeagueWesterlo-Oostende---2-0---------3-0
1-2
0-1
Jupiler LeagueStandard L.-Kv Mechelen-0-0----2-24-13-03-03-23-22-02-02-1
Jupiler LeagueAnderlecht-Genk3-31-12-14-24-11-41-02-02-01-1
2-0
4-22-2
1-2
2-0
4-0
0-00-0
1-0
Jupiler LeagueGent-ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ---------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Jupiler LeagueCharleroi9-2-11X1X11111211ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ11-1-11111X11121111
Jupiler LeagueKortrijk5-3-5X111XX1222212Waasland Beveren8-3-21X11111X1X122
Jupiler LeagueLokeren5-5-3121212X1XXXX1ΕΟΥΠΕΝ9-1-3121111X111212
Jupiler LeagueWesterlo3-3-7X2221X2X21212Oostende5-3-51X1122X1X2212
Jupiler LeagueStandard L.7-3-31X1121111X22XKv Mechelen5-4-42X2X11X12X112
Jupiler LeagueAnderlecht8-4-11X1211X1X11X1Genk7-3-31211X1X1121X2
Jupiler LeagueGent10-1-211111111X2112ΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ--

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Jupiler LeagueCharleroi6-6uuOuOuOOuuOOΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ6-7uOuOOuOuuOOuO
Jupiler LeagueKortrijk5-8uOOOOuOOuuOOuWaasland Beveren7-6uOOOuOuuuuOuO
Jupiler LeagueLokeren8-5OOOuOOuuuuuuuΕΟΥΠΕΝ4-9OOOOOOuuuOOOu
Jupiler LeagueWesterlo4-9OOOOuuOuOOOuOOostende6-7OuOOOOuuuuuOO
Jupiler LeagueStandard L.6-7uuuOuOOOOuOOuKv Mechelen7-6uOOuOuuOOuOuu
Jupiler LeagueAnderlecht5-8OOOOuuuOuOOuOGenk7-6uOuOOOuOuuuuO
Jupiler LeagueGent7-6uOOOOuuOuOuuuΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Jupiler LeagueCharleroi7-5NGGNGNGGNNGGΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ7-6NGNGGNGNNGGNG
Jupiler LeagueKortrijk10-3GGGGGGGGNNGGNWaasland Beveren6-7NGGGNNNGNNGNG
Jupiler LeagueLokeren4-9NNGNGGNNGNNNNΕΟΥΠΕΝ6-7NGGGNGGNNNGNN
Jupiler LeagueWesterlo9-4GGGGNNGNGGGNGOostende9-4GGGGGGGNGNNNG
Jupiler LeagueStandard L.5-8NNNNNNGGGGNNGKv Mechelen6-7NGGNGNNGGNGNN
Jupiler LeagueAnderlecht7-6GGGGNNGNNNGNGGenk4-9NNNGGGGNNNNNN
Jupiler LeagueGent4-9NGNGNNNNGGNNNΜΟΥΣΚΡΟΝ-

belgium - Jupiler League - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
CLUB BRUGGE6
Defeats
ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ3
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ3
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ7
ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ4
LOKEREN3
Draws
GENT3
Not Win
STANDARD LIEGE4
WAASLAND-BEVEREN4
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ9
Not Lose
ANDERLECHT12
ZULTE-WAREGEM14
CLUB BRUGGE13
ANDERLECHT9
LOKEREN7
ANDERLECHT6
STANDARD LIEGE5
Under
GENT7
LOKEREN7
WAASLAND-BEVEREN4
GENT4
Over
ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ5
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ4
Goal/Goal
ZULTE-WAREGEM4
ZULTE-WAREGEM7
No Goal/Goal
KV MECHELEN4
ΕΟΥΠΕΝ4
LOKEREN4
WAASLAND-BEVEREN4
GENK6

belgium - Jupiler League - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1CLUB BRUGGE133511-2-032-105-88-5
2GENT133110-1-225-87-64-9
3ZULTE-WAREGEM14308-6-021-810-47-7
4GENK14309-3-222-127-77-7
5CHARLEROI12299-2-118-106-67-5
6ANDERLECHT13288-4-133-115-87-6
7KV MECHELEN14289-1-421-119-54-10
8OOSTENDE14278-3-330-174-109-5
9STANDARD LIEGE13247-3-323-126-75-8
10ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ14226-4-421-175-97-7
11LOKEREN13205-5-311-98-54-9
12KORTRIJK13185-3-522-215-810-3
13WAASLAND-BEVEREN14184-6-414-1310-46-8
14ΕΟΥΠΕΝ14174-5-523-294-1010-4
15WESTERLO13123-3-716-214-99-4
16MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ14113-2-914-264-108-6

belgium - Jupiler League - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ANDERLECHT14278-3-327-165-99-5
2CLUB BRUGGE14206-2-616-109-53-11
3ZULTE-WAREGEM13206-2-523-225-89-4
4OOSTENDE13185-3-516-186-79-4
5KV MECHELEN13164-4-515-187-66-7
6CHARLEROI14153-6-513-159-57-7
7STANDARD LIEGE13132-7-417-205-88-5
8GENK13123-3-712-207-64-9
9KORTRIJK14123-3-814-294-108-6
10GENT14101-7-611-1811-37-7
11ΕΟΥΠΕΝ13103-1-913-294-96-7
12WESTERLO14102-4-815-342-129-5
13LOKEREN1492-3-912-236-88-6
14WAASLAND-BEVEREN1392-3-810-237-66-7
15MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ1372-1-1011-246-76-7
16ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ1341-1-1110-276-77-6

belgium - Jupiler League - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


CLUB BRUGGE17

Most wins at home


CLUB BRUGGE11

Most wins as away


ANDERLECHT8

Most draws


STANDARD LIEGE10

Most draws at home


ZULTE-WAREGEM6
WAASLAND-BEVEREN6

Most draws as away


STANDARD LIEGE7
GENT7

Most defeats


MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ19

Most defeats at home


MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ9

Most defeats as away


ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ11

Least wins


WESTERLO5
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ5

Least wins at home


WESTERLO3
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ3

Least wins as away


GENT1
ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ1

Least draws


MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ3

Least draws at home


GENT1
KV MECHELEN1

Least draws as away


ΕΟΥΠΕΝ1
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ1
ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ1

Least defeats


ANDERLECHT4

Least defeats at home


CLUB BRUGGE0
ZULTE-WAREGEM0

Least defeats as away


ANDERLECHT3

Best attack


ANDERLECHT60

Best attack at home


ANDERLECHT33

Best attack as away


ANDERLECHT27

Worst attack


LOKEREN23

Worst attack at home


LOKEREN11

Worst attack as away


WAASLAND-BEVEREN10
ΣΑΙΝΤ ΤΡΟΥΙΝΤΕΝ10

Best defence


CLUB BRUGGE20

Best defence at home


GENT8
ZULTE-WAREGEM8

Best defence as away


CLUB BRUGGE10

Worst defence


ΕΟΥΠΕΝ58

Worst defence at home


ΕΟΥΠΕΝ29

Worst defence as away


WESTERLO34

Most Under


GENT18

Most Under at home


ZULTE-WAREGEM10
WAASLAND-BEVEREN10

Most Under as away


GENT11

Most Over


WESTERLO21

Most Over at home


OOSTENDE10
ΕΟΥΠΕΝ10
MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ10

Most Over as away


WESTERLO12

Most Goal


OOSTENDE18
KORTRIJK18
WESTERLO18

Most Goal at home


KORTRIJK10
ΕΟΥΠΕΝ10

Most Goal as away


ANDERLECHT9
ZULTE-WAREGEM9
OOSTENDE9
WESTERLO9

Most NoGoal


KV MECHELEN17

Most NoGoal at home


KV MECHELEN10

Most NoGoal as away


CLUB BRUGGE11