Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELGIUM
Division 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BOSNIA-HERZ.
Bosnia-Herz.
BRAZIL
BULGARIA
Premier
CHILE
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CROATIA
Division 1
CYPRUS
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
DENMARK
Superliga
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
League Troffy
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
EQUADOR
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
GERMANY
3.Liga
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
GREECE
Cup
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
HUNGARY
Division 1
IRELAND
Premier League
ISRAEL
Division 1
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
JAPAN
Division 2
JAPAN
Division 1
MEXICO
Clausura
MOROCCO
Morocco
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Extraklasa
POLAND
Div2
PORTUGAL
Division 2
PORTUGAL
Superliga
ROMANIA
Liga 1
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
SERBIA
Super Liga
SINGAPORE
Division 1
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
SWEDEN
SWITZERLAND
SWITZERLAND
Super League
TURKEY
TURKEY
Super League
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
URUGUAY


bulgaria - Premier - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LEVSKI SOFIA193811-5-326-1213-68-116-2-110-38-12-75-3-216-95-56-4
2CSKA SOFIA193510-5-424-916-34-155-2-114-36-22-65-3-310-610-12-9
3LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD133411-1-129-86-77-65-1-011-33-33-36-0-118-53-44-3
4LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV20339-6-527-2112-810-104-5-114-87-35-55-1-413-135-55-5
5CHERNO MORE VARNA20329-5-624-1913-79-115-3-211-87-34-64-2-413-116-45-5
6ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ19288-4-718-1913-64-154-2-29-75-32-64-2-59-128-32-9
7BEROE21267-5-920-2316-57-144-3-411-119-24-73-2-59-127-33-7
8PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD20257-4-924-2910-1013-75-3-215-125-58-22-1-79-175-55-5
9SLAVIA SOFIA20247-3-1025-3011-910-106-0-519-184-76-51-3-56-127-24-5
10BOTEV PLOVDIV19247-3-928-347-1212-74-3-317-154-67-33-0-611-193-65-4
11ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ20236-5-917-2613-79-116-1-310-88-22-80-4-67-185-57-3
12ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ18195-4-918-2211-77-115-1-416-105-55-50-3-52-126-22-6
13ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ ΟΡΙΑΧΟΒΙΤΣΑ12123-3-611-177-55-72-2-35-75-22-51-1-36-102-33-2
14MONTANA1992-3-1413-3411-88-112-1-711-204-66-40-2-72-147-22-7
15ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ771-4-24-57-03-41-1-11-13-00-30-3-13-44-03-1

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%13047.723.129.262.337.743.856.232.346.220.01.530.050.819.2
Matches623038814957734260262396625

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-22X11112X121X1222X1XX1111121111111121X1XXXX1X1121212222X2X121
Under OveruuOOuOuuuuuuuuOOuOuuuOOOuuuuuuuOOuuuuuuuuuuuOOOuuuuuuuuuuOOO
Goal NoGoalNGGGNGNNNNNGNNGGGNGGNGGGNNNNNNNGNNNNNNGGGGNGGNNNNNNNNNNNGGGN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%26.919.21.51.516.25.41.515.412.3
Matches35252221722016

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches2312936341----1--10182---9981422-11-1---

bulgaria - Premier - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD6165-1-013-33-33-3OOuuuOGGNGNN
2CSKA SOFIA6165-1-010-05-10-6uuuOuuNNNNNN
3LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV6113-2-15-26-01-5uuuuuuNNNGNN
4PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD6103-1-210-83-34-2OuuOuOGNGGNG
5ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ ΟΡΙΑΧΟΒΙΤΣΑ6103-1-28-64-23-3uOOuuuNGGNNG
6SLAVIA SOFIA6103-1-28-74-23-3OuuuuOGNNGNG
7LEVSKI SOFIA6103-1-25-45-12-4OuuuuuGNNNNG
8BOTEV PLOVDIV693-0-38-122-43-3OOOOuuGGNGNN
9BEROE682-2-28-45-12-4uuuuOuNNGGNN
10ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ672-1-36-55-10-6uuOuuuNNNNNN
11ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ662-0-44-123-31-5OuuOOuGNNNNN
12CHERNO MORE VARNA651-2-34-75-13-3uuuuuOGNNGNG
13ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ640-4-23-56-03-3uuuuuuGNNGNG
14ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ641-1-43-94-22-4uOuuuONGNGNN
15MONTANA610-1-52-115-12-4uuuuuONNNGNG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
28/02/2017
Division 115:004.00ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ3.10Levski Sofia1.721.681.82--FS
Division 117:301.37Cska Sofia3.65Botev Plovdin6.751.821.68--FS
01/03/2017
Division 113:001.47ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ 3.35Montana5.901.751.75--FS
Division 115:004.20Pirin Blagoevgrad3.00Lokomotiv Plovdiv1.721.821.68--FS
Division 117:3015.50ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ6.50Ludogorets1.082.251.42--FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
26/02/2017
Division 13.40Slavia Sofia3.15Cherno More Varna1.851-02-111/11.701.80--
Division 12.75Montana2.90Pirin Blagoevgrad2.251-01-221/21.552.00--
Division 11.21Ludogorets4.80ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ9.000-04-01X/12.051.50--
25/02/2017
Division 11.28Lokomotiv Plovdiv4.20ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ7.250-00-0XX/X1.901.60--
Division 13.20Beroe3.00Cska Sofia1.980-00-12X/21.651.85--
Division 11.17Levski Sofia5.20ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ 10.000-01-1XX/X1.801.70--
24/02/2017
Division 11.91Botev Plovdin3.15ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ3.250-10-222/21.701.80--

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Division 1ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ-Levski Sofia---------------
Division 1Cska Sofia-Botev Plovdin---------------
Division 1ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ -Montana---------------
Division 1Pirin Blagoevgrad-Lokomotiv Plovdiv---------------
Division 1ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ-Ludogorets---------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Division 1ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ4-2-2X112X112Levski Sofia2-3-5X222XX2121
Division 1Cska Sofia5-2-1111X2X11Botev Plovdin6-0-3112211112
Division 1ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ 1-1-11X2Montana7-2-0X111X1111
Division 1Pirin Blagoevgrad5-3-221X112X1X1Lokomotiv Plovdiv4-1-5X211212212
Division 1ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ5-1-4212211X211Ludogorets1-0-61222222

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Division 1ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ5-3uuuOuOuOLevski Sofia5-5OOOuuuOOuu
Division 1Cska Sofia6-2uuOuuuuOBotev Plovdin3-6uOOOOuOOu
Division 1ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ 3-0uuuMontana7-2uuOuuOuuu
Division 1Pirin Blagoevgrad5-5OOuOuOuOuuLokomotiv Plovdiv5-5uOuOOOuOuu
Division 1ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ5-5OuOOuOuuOuLudogorets3-4uOOOuOu

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Division 1ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ2-6NNNGGNNNLevski Sofia6-4GNGNGGGGNN
Division 1Cska Sofia2-6NNNGNGNNBotev Plovdin5-4NGGGGNGNN
Division 1ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ 0-3NNNMontana2-7NNNNGGNNN
Division 1Pirin Blagoevgrad8-2GGGGNGGGGNLokomotiv Plovdiv5-5GNNGGGNGNN
Division 1ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ5-5GNGGNGGNNNLudogorets4-3NGGGNGN

bulgaria - Premier - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
CSKA SOFIA3
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD6
Defeats
MONTANA4
Draws
Not Win
MONTANA7
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ6
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ5
MONTANA4
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ10
MONTANA9
ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ8
Not Lose
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD12
CSKA SOFIA8
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV7
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD6
CSKA SOFIA5
Under
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ7
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV6
LEVSKI SOFIA5
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV7
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ6
BEROE5
CHERNO MORE VARNA4
SLAVIA SOFIA6
CSKA SOFIA5
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ4
Over
Goal/Goal
No Goal/Goal
ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ7
CSKA SOFIA6
ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ5
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ5
CSKA SOFIA5
ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ4

bulgaria - Premier - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LEVSKI SOFIA9206-2-110-38-12-7
2ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ10196-1-310-88-22-8
3PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD10185-3-215-125-58-2
4CHERNO MORE VARNA10185-3-211-87-34-6
5SLAVIA SOFIA11186-0-519-184-76-5
6CSKA SOFIA8175-2-114-36-22-6
7LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV10174-5-114-87-35-5
8LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD6165-1-011-33-33-3
9ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ10165-1-416-105-55-5
10BOTEV PLOVDIV10154-3-317-154-67-3
11BEROE11154-3-411-119-24-7
12ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ8144-2-29-75-32-6
13ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ ΟΡΙΑΧΟΒΙΤΣΑ782-2-35-75-22-5
14MONTANA1072-1-711-204-66-4
15ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ341-1-11-13-00-3

bulgaria - Premier - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD7186-0-118-53-44-3
2LEVSKI SOFIA10185-3-216-95-56-4
3CSKA SOFIA11185-3-310-610-12-9
4LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV10165-1-413-135-55-5
5CHERNO MORE VARNA10144-2-413-116-45-5
6ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ11144-2-59-128-32-9
7BEROE10113-2-59-127-33-7
8BOTEV PLOVDIV993-0-611-193-65-4
9PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD1072-1-79-175-55-5
10SLAVIA SOFIA961-3-56-127-24-5
11ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ ΟΡΙΑΧΟΒΙΤΣΑ541-1-36-102-33-2
12ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ1040-4-67-185-57-3
13ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ430-3-13-44-03-1
14ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ830-3-52-126-22-6
15MONTANA920-2-72-147-22-7

bulgaria - Premier - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


LEVSKI SOFIA11
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD11

Most wins at home


LEVSKI SOFIA6
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ6
SLAVIA SOFIA6

Most wins as away


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD6

Most draws


LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV6

Most draws at home


LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV5

Most draws as away


ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ4

Most defeats


MONTANA14

Most defeats at home


MONTANA7

Most defeats as away


PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD7
MONTANA7

Least wins


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ1

Least wins at home


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ1

Least wins as away


ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ0
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ0
ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ0
MONTANA0

Least draws


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1

Least draws at home


SLAVIA SOFIA0

Least draws as away


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD0
BOTEV PLOVDIV0

Least defeats


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1

Least defeats at home


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD0

Least defeats as away


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ1

Best attack


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD29

Best attack at home


SLAVIA SOFIA19

Best attack as away


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD18

Worst attack


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ4

Worst attack at home


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ1

Worst attack as away


ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ2
MONTANA2

Best defence


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ5

Best defence at home


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ1

Best defence as away


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ4

Worst defence


BOTEV PLOVDIV34
MONTANA34

Worst defence at home


MONTANA20

Worst defence as away


BOTEV PLOVDIV19

Most Under


CSKA SOFIA16
BEROE16

Most Under at home


BEROE9

Most Under as away


CSKA SOFIA10

Most Over


BOTEV PLOVDIV12

Most Over at home


SLAVIA SOFIA7

Most Over as away


BOTEV PLOVDIV6

Most Goal


PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD13

Most Goal at home


PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD8

Most Goal as away


ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ7

Most NoGoal


CSKA SOFIA15
ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ15

Most NoGoal at home


ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ8

Most NoGoal as away


CSKA SOFIA9
ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ9