Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference
Spain
Primera
Segunda
Germany
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 2
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Portugal
Superliga
Holland
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Belgium
Jupiler League
Austria
Bundesliga
Switzerland
Super League
Denmark
Superliga
Scotland
Premier
Championship
Division 1
Division 2
Rep. Of Ireland
Division 1
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Norway
Tippeligaen
Adeccoligaen
Finland
Division 1
Russia
Premier League
Ukraine
Division 1
Poland
Division 1
Czech Rep.
Division 1
Slovakia
Division 1
Hungary
Division 1
Romania
Liga 1
Bulgaria
Division 1
Croatia
Division 1
Serbia
Division 1
Slovenia
Division 1
Greece
Super League
Cyprus
Division 1
Turkey
Super League
Argentina
Apertura
Brazil
Campeonato
Mexico
Apertura
USA
Major League
Chile
Apertura
Colombia
Apertura
Uruguay
Apertura
Japan
J.League Div.1
China
Division 1
Singapore
S.Lg.Div.1
South Korea
Division 1

ΣΚΩΚ

ΟΛΛΚ

ΑΓΙΣ

ΛΙΠΡ

ACL


ΑΓΓΚ

ΙΣΠΚ

ΗΑΕ1

ΙΤΑΚ

ΣΑΡ

ΚΥΠΚ


ΠΡΛK

ΙΚΥ

ΙΝΠΛ




AUSTRALIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
COSTA RICA
Apertura
ENGLAND
League Troffy
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
GREECE
Cup
GREECE
Super League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
SPAIN
Primera
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
ITALY
Serie B
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
PORTUGAL
Superliga
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
SCOTLAND
Premier


bulgaria - Premier - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LEVSKI SOFIA173711-4-225-1011-67-106-1-19-27-11-75-3-116-84-56-3
2CHERNO MORE VARNA18329-5-423-1512-68-105-3-111-66-34-54-2-312-96-34-5
3CSKA SOFIA17298-5-421-914-34-135-2-114-36-22-63-3-37-68-12-7
4LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV18298-5-526-2110-810-84-4-114-86-35-44-1-412-134-55-4
5LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD11289-1-123-85-67-44-1-07-33-23-25-0-116-52-44-2
6ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ17257-4-616-1512-54-134-2-19-35-22-53-2-57-127-32-8
7ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ18236-5-717-2112-69-96-1-210-77-22-70-4-57-145-47-2
8BEROE19236-5-816-2215-47-124-3-311-108-24-62-2-55-127-23-6
9SLAVIA SOFIA18216-3-923-2710-89-95-0-417-153-65-41-3-56-127-24-5
10BOTEV PLOVDIV17216-3-827-325-1212-54-3-217-133-67-22-0-610-192-65-3
11PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD18195-4-921-289-912-64-3-214-124-58-11-1-77-165-44-5
12ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ16154-3-916-229-77-94-1-414-104-55-40-2-52-125-22-5
13ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ ΟΡΙΑΧΟΒΙΤΣΑ12123-3-611-177-55-72-2-35-75-22-51-1-36-102-33-2
14MONTANA1792-3-1212-3010-77-102-1-610-184-55-40-2-62-126-22-6
15ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ561-3-13-35-02-31-1-01-02-00-20-2-12-33-02-1

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%11650.024.125.961.238.846.653.431.945.720.71.731.050.019.0
Matches582830714554623753242365822

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-2X1X2211X121X1X2X11112X121X1222X1XX1111121111111121X1XXXX1X11
Under OveruOuuOuOuuuOuOuuuOOuOuuuuuuuuOOuOuuuOOOuuuuuuuOOuuuuuuuuuuuOO
Goal NoGoalGGNNGNGGNNGGGGNGGGNGNNNNNGNNGGGNGGNGGGNNNNNNNGNNNNNNGGGGNGGN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%28.419.81.71.716.46.00.913.811.2
Matches33232219711613

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches2211836331----1--9172---6671421-11-1---

bulgaria - Premier - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD6165-1-010-34-23-3uuOOuuNNGGNG
2CSKA SOFIA6144-2-09-15-11-5uuuuuONGNNNN
3LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV6134-1-18-35-12-4uOuuuuNGNNNG
4LEVSKI SOFIA6124-0-28-53-33-3OOOuuuGGGNNN
5ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ ΟΡΙΑΧΟΒΙΤΣΑ6103-1-28-64-23-3uOOuuuNGGNNG
6CHERNO MORE VARNA692-3-15-36-02-4uuuuuuNNGNNG
7SLAVIA SOFIA682-2-27-65-13-3uuOuuuNGGNNG
8ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ682-2-25-55-13-3uuuOuuNGNGNG
9BEROE661-3-25-56-03-3uuuuuuNGNNGG
10ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ561-3-13-35-02-3uuuuuNGNNG
11ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ662-0-45-93-31-5uOOuuONNGNNN
12BOTEV PLOVDIV662-0-48-151-54-2uOOOOONGGGNG
13PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD651-2-37-84-23-3uuOuuONNGNGG
14ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ641-1-45-94-21-5uOuuOuGNNNNN
15MONTANA641-1-45-114-23-3OOuuuuGGNNNG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
16/12/2016
Division 11.23Cska Sofia4.70ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ7.750-03-01X/11.781.72--

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs

bulgaria - Premier - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
LEVSKI SOFIA3
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD5
Defeats
ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ4
ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ4
BOTEV PLOVDIV4
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD3
MONTANA3
Draws
Not Win
MONTANA5
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ9
MONTANA8
ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ7
Not Lose
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD10
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD5
Under
BEROE8
CHERNO MORE VARNA7
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ5
MONTANA4
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV4
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV6
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ5
BEROE4
SLAVIA SOFIA6
BEROE5
CHERNO MORE VARNA4
Over
BOTEV PLOVDIV5
Goal/Goal
BOTEV PLOVDIV5
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD4
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ7
No Goal/Goal
ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ5
CSKA SOFIA4
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ4

bulgaria - Premier - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LEVSKI SOFIA8196-1-19-27-11-7
2ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ9196-1-210-77-22-7
3CHERNO MORE VARNA9185-3-111-66-34-5
4CSKA SOFIA8175-2-114-36-22-6
5LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV9164-4-114-86-35-4
6BOTEV PLOVDIV9154-3-217-133-67-2
7SLAVIA SOFIA9155-0-417-153-65-4
8PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD9154-3-214-124-58-1
9BEROE10154-3-311-108-24-6
10ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ7144-2-19-35-22-5
11ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ9134-1-414-104-55-4
12LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD5134-1-07-33-23-2
13ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ ΟΡΙΑΧΟΒΙΤΣΑ782-2-35-75-22-5
14MONTANA972-1-610-184-55-4
15ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ241-1-01-02-00-2

bulgaria - Premier - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LEVSKI SOFIA9185-3-116-84-56-3
2LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD6155-0-116-52-44-2
3CHERNO MORE VARNA9144-2-312-96-34-5
4LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV9134-1-412-134-55-4
5CSKA SOFIA9123-3-37-68-12-7
6ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ10113-2-57-127-32-8
7BEROE982-2-55-127-23-6
8SLAVIA SOFIA961-3-56-127-24-5
9BOTEV PLOVDIV862-0-610-192-65-3
10ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ ΟΡΙΑΧΟΒΙΤΣΑ541-1-36-102-33-2
11ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ940-4-57-145-47-2
12PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD941-1-77-165-44-5
13ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ320-2-12-33-02-1
14ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ720-2-52-125-22-5
15MONTANA820-2-62-126-22-6

bulgaria - Premier - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


LEVSKI SOFIA11

Most wins at home


LEVSKI SOFIA6
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ6

Most wins as away


LEVSKI SOFIA5
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD5

Most draws


CHERNO MORE VARNA5
CSKA SOFIA5
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV5
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ5
BEROE5

Most draws at home


LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV4

Most draws as away


ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ4

Most defeats


MONTANA12

Most defeats at home


MONTANA6

Most defeats as away


PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD7

Least wins


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ1

Least wins at home


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ1

Least wins as away


ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ0
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ0
ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ0
MONTANA0

Least draws


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1

Least draws at home


SLAVIA SOFIA0

Least draws as away


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD0
BOTEV PLOVDIV0

Least defeats


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ1

Least defeats at home


LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD0
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ0

Least defeats as away


LEVSKI SOFIA1
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD1
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ1

Best attack


BOTEV PLOVDIV27

Best attack at home


BOTEV PLOVDIV17
SLAVIA SOFIA17

Best attack as away


LEVSKI SOFIA16
LUDOGORETS RAZGRAD16

Worst attack


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ3

Worst attack at home


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ1

Worst attack as away


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ2
ΝΕΦΤΟΧΙΜΙΚ2
MONTANA2

Best defence


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ3

Best defence at home


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ0

Best defence as away


ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΓΚΟΡΝΑ3

Worst defence


BOTEV PLOVDIV32

Worst defence at home


MONTANA18

Worst defence as away


BOTEV PLOVDIV19

Most Under


BEROE15

Most Under at home


BEROE8

Most Under as away


CSKA SOFIA8

Most Over


BOTEV PLOVDIV12

Most Over at home


BOTEV PLOVDIV6
SLAVIA SOFIA6

Most Over as away


BOTEV PLOVDIV6

Most Goal


BOTEV PLOVDIV12
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD12

Most Goal at home


PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD8

Most Goal as away


ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ7

Most NoGoal


CSKA SOFIA13
ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ13

Most NoGoal at home


LEVSKI SOFIA7
ΒΕΡΕΓΙΑ7

Most NoGoal as away


ΝΤΟΥΝΑΦ ΡΟΥΣΕ8