Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima


ΑΛΓ1

SULI

ACL

ΧΙΛ2

ΠΟΡΚ

ΠΕΡ1

AYΠ

ΑΓΓΚ

ΛΙΠΡ

ΙΣΠ3


ΙΝΠΛ

ΡΩΣΚ

ΑΓΙΣ

ΑΖΕΠ

ΓΕΡΛ

ΙΣΡ2

ΑΥΣΠ

ΑΙΓΠ

ΓΕΡΚ

Ισπ1

Γερ2

Αγγτ

ΠΟΛΚ

Του1

Ολ1.

ΙΤ2.

Ελλ1

Γερ1

Γαλ1

Αγγπ

ΒΙΡΛ

Iτα1

ΒΕΝ

ΜΕ2

ΙΤΑΚ

ΚΟΥΛ

Πορτ



AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
BULGARIA
Premier
CHILE
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
EQUADOR
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
GERMANY
3.Liga
GREECE
Cup
HUNGARY
Division 1
ISRAEL
Division 1
JAPAN
Division 2
MOROCCO
Morocco
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Extraklasa
PORTUGAL
Division 2
ROMANIA
Liga 1
SERBIA
Super Liga
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SWITZERLAND
TURKEY
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
URUGUAY
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
SWITZERLAND
Super League
PORTUGAL
Superliga
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
TURKEY
Super League
DENMARK
Superliga
IRELAND
Premier League
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
MEXICO
Clausura
JAPAN
Division 1


spain - Segunda - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LEVANTE265818-4-437-1818-89-1711-2-022-88-56-77-2-415-1010-33-10
2GIRONA264914-7-540-2215-1112-1410-4-028-117-78-64-3-512-118-44-8
3CADIZ264111-8-735-2515-1111-158-4-222-98-65-93-4-513-167-56-6
4TENERIFE264110-11-527-2021-511-158-6-018-712-26-82-5-59-139-35-7
5OVIEDO264112-5-931-3115-1110-169-3-220-99-56-83-2-711-226-64-8
6GETAFE264010-10-629-2619-713-137-5-118-1010-37-63-5-511-169-46-7
7VALLADOLID263811-5-1031-2315-1110-167-3-216-58-43-94-2-815-187-77-7
8LUGO26369-9-836-3313-1316-107-2-519-168-67-72-7-317-175-79-3
9NUMANCIA26369-9-833-3214-1214-127-4-217-108-57-62-5-616-226-77-6
10HUESCA26359-8-934-2914-1211-157-1-525-164-96-72-7-49-1310-35-8
11ΡΕΟΥΣ26348-10-821-2022-411-154-6-311-1011-27-64-4-510-1011-24-9
12ELCHE26349-7-1035-3613-1315-115-4-319-176-67-54-3-716-197-78-6
13SEVILLA ATLETICO26338-9-929-3219-713-136-5-119-119-36-62-4-810-2110-47-7
14ZARAGOZA26328-8-1032-3613-1315-116-3-317-137-57-52-5-715-236-88-6
15ALCORCON26318-7-1121-2722-48-187-4-216-710-34-91-3-95-2012-14-9
16RAYO VALLECANO26287-7-1227-3115-1112-146-5-319-129-56-81-2-98-196-66-6
17MALLORCA26286-10-1025-2915-1112-145-5-213-97-53-91-5-812-208-69-5
18ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ26286-10-1027-3517-914-124-4-616-189-57-72-6-411-178-47-5
19CORDOBA26276-9-1123-3718-814-123-4-511-169-35-73-5-612-219-59-5
20MIRANDES26276-9-1124-4214-1214-125-4-416-206-78-51-5-78-228-56-7
21GIMNASTIC26265-11-1026-3418-813-133-8-213-1110-37-62-3-813-238-56-7
22ALMERIA26256-7-1324-2915-118-186-4-219-85-75-70-3-115-2110-43-11

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%28749.131.719.263.136.946.753.334.546.717.81.035.549.515.0
Matches14191551811061341539913451310214243

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-21X212121X11XX111X1XX11XX1X12111211X11XXX212X21X12211111X21XX
Under OveruuuuuuOuuuuuuuuuuuuuOuuuOuuOuuOOOuuOOuuuuOuuuuuOOOuuOuOuOOuu
Goal NoGoalNGNNNNGNGNNGGNNNNNGNGNGNNGNGNNGGGNGGGGNGNGNNNNGGGGNNGNGNGGGG

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%27.918.82.47.318.55.90.312.26.6
Matches8054721531713519

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches51272710106222-1111-26461351-22910554---------

spain - Segunda - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1LEVANTE6155-0-19-44-22-4uuuOuONNNGNG
2OVIEDO6155-0-19-62-43-3OuOOuOGNNGNG
3TENERIFE6144-2-06-06-00-6uuuuuuNNNNNN
4GIRONA6134-1-17-25-11-5uuuOuuNNNGNN
5NUMANCIA6124-0-29-54-21-5OuuOuuNNNGNN
6VALLADOLID6103-1-27-53-33-3uuOOuONNGGNG
7GIMNASTIC692-3-18-64-24-2uOuOuuGGNGGN
8ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ692-3-16-65-14-2uuuuuOGNGNGG
9ALCORCON682-2-27-65-13-3uuuOuuNNNGGG
10LUGO682-2-27-74-24-2uOuuuONGGNGG
11CADIZ682-2-25-54-22-4uuuOOuNNNGGN
12ELCHE682-2-26-74-24-2OuuuuOGGNNGG
13ΡΕΟΥΣ671-4-14-46-03-3uuuuuuNGGGNN
14HUESCA672-1-36-74-22-4uuuOuONNNGNG
15MALLORCA661-3-25-64-24-2uuuOOuGGNGGN
16GETAFE661-3-27-94-25-1uuuuOOGGNGGG
17RAYO VALLECANO651-2-36-83-35-1uuOuOOGGGNGG
18ZARAGOZA651-2-35-75-13-3uuuOuuNNGGNG
19MIRANDES651-2-35-103-34-2OuuOuONGGGNG
20ALMERIA641-1-43-45-10-6uuOuuuNNNNNN
21SEVILLA ATLETICO630-3-33-75-13-3uuuuuOGNNNGG
22CORDOBA610-1-52-115-12-4uuuuuONNGNNG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
25/02/2017
Segunda17:002.25Cordoba2.70Alcorcon2.951.402.301.881.62FS
Segunda19:003.15Mirandes2.90Girona2.051.552.001.751.75FS
Segunda19:002.00Elche2.95Huesca3.201.601.901.701.80FS
Segunda19:001.95Mallorca2.90Tenerife3.401.402.302.001.55FS
Segunda21:001.95Getafe3.00Rayo Vallecano3.251.601.901.721.78FS
26/02/2017
Segunda13:001.95Numancia2.85Cadiz3.451.452.151.851.65FS
Segunda17:001.95Almeria2.90ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ3.401.452.151.881.62FS
Segunda19:001.70Valladolid3.10Lugo4.151.552.001.851.65FS
Segunda19:002.95Sevilla B2.80Levante2.201.601.901.651.85FS
Segunda21:001.70Zaragoza3.05Gimnastic4.251.552.001.851.65FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
24/02/2017
Segunda2.20ΡΕΟΥΣ2.80Oviedo2.951-01-1X1/X1.402.301.901.60

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
SegundaCordoba-Alcorcon---------1-43-11-13-1-1-3
SegundaMirandes-Girona-----------1-11-20-11-0
SegundaElche-Huesca-------2-20-23-01-23-1--1-1
SegundaMallorca-Tenerife2-0-------4-0---2-02-11-0
SegundaGetafe-Rayo Vallecano--3-1-------0-11-20-11-21-1
SegundaNumancia-Cadiz--2-0--1-00-1-1-3------
SegundaAlmeria-ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ---------------
SegundaValladolid-Lugo-------------0-01-1
SegundaSevilla B-Levante-------1-2-------
SegundaZaragoza-Gimnastic-----3-0-1-0------0-1

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
SegundaCordoba3-4-51X112X222XX2Alcorcon9-3-11X1X11111112X
SegundaMirandes5-4-4X111X22X112X2Girona5-3-4X112X122121X
SegundaElche5-4-31122XX11X21XHuesca4-7-2X1121X1XXXXX2
SegundaMallorca5-5-22X1X11XX21X1Tenerife5-5-21121X1X21XXX
SegundaGetafe7-5-1XX121X1111XX1Rayo Vallecano9-2-1111X11121X11
SegundaNumancia7-4-22X11X2X111X11Cadiz5-4-3X111X2X122X1
SegundaAlmeria6-4-2X12XX111121XΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ4-6-21X2X1X211XXX
SegundaValladolid7-3-211221X1X111XLugo3-7-2XX2XX1X121XX
SegundaSevilla B6-5-1XX1X111121XXLevante4-2-72X12X22112212
SegundaZaragoza6-3-3111X211X12X2Gimnastic8-3-2X111X12111X21

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
SegundaCordoba9-3uOuuuuuOOuuuAlcorcon12-1uuuuuuuOuuuuu
SegundaMirandes6-7uOOOOOuuuOOuuGirona8-4OOuuuuuOOuuu
SegundaElche6-6OOOuOuuuOOuuHuesca10-3uuuOOuuOuuuuu
SegundaMallorca7-5uuuuOuOOOuuOTenerife9-3uOuOuuuOuuuu
SegundaGetafe10-3uuOuuuuuuOuuORayo Vallecano6-6OOOuuOuuuuOO
SegundaNumancia8-5uuuOuOOOuOuuuCadiz7-5uOuOuuuuOOuO
SegundaAlmeria5-7uOuuOOOOOuOuΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ8-4OuuuuOuOOuuu
SegundaValladolid8-4uOuOuuuuOuOuLugo5-7OOOuOOuOOuuu
SegundaSevilla B9-3OuuuOuuuuOuuLevante10-3uuuuOOuuOuuuu
SegundaZaragoza7-5OuuuOOuOOuuuGimnastic8-5uuuuOOuuuOuOO

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
SegundaCordoba5-7NGNNNGNGGNGNAlcorcon4-9NGNGNNNGNNNNG
SegundaMirandes8-5GGGGGNNGNGNGNGirona4-8GGNNNNNGGNNN
SegundaElche7-5GGNNGGNNGGNGHuesca5-8NNNGNGNGGGNNN
SegundaMallorca3-9NNNNNNGGNNNGTenerife5-7NGNGNNGGNGNN
SegundaGetafe7-6NGGNNGNNNGGGGRayo Vallecano6-6GNGGNGNNNNGG
SegundaNumancia7-6NGNGGGGGNGNNNCadiz6-6GGNNGNNNGGNG
SegundaAlmeria5-7GNNNGNGGGNNNΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ7-5GGNNNGNGGNGG
SegundaValladolid3-9NGNGNNNNNNGNLugo9-3GGNNGGGGGNGG
SegundaSevilla B6-6GGNGGNNNNGNGLevante3-10NGNNGNNNGNNNN
SegundaZaragoza7-5GNNGGGNGGNGNGimnastic6-7GNNNGNNNNGGGG

spain - Segunda - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
OVIEDO3
LEVANTE3
GIRONA7
LEVANTE6
TENERIFE5
OVIEDO4
Defeats
CORDOBA3
ALMERIA6
CORDOBA4
SEVILLA ATLETICO3
Draws
TENERIFE3
ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ3
Not Win
CORDOBA7
SEVILLA ATLETICO6
ΡΕΟΥΣ5
CORDOBA8
ALMERIA14
SEVILLA ATLETICO8
MALLORCA7
Not Lose
TENERIFE8
GIRONA14
TENERIFE14
LEVANTE13
GETAFE9
VALLADOLID8
NUMANCIA7
HUESCA6
Under
TENERIFE10
ΡΕΟΥΣ9
GIMNASTIC7
TENERIFE6
ΡΕΟΥΣ4
ΡΕΟΥΣ5
HUESCA5
ALCORCON5
TENERIFE4
LEVANTE4
ALMERIA4
Over
Goal/Goal
GETAFE4
GIMNASTIC4
No Goal/Goal
ALMERIA7
TENERIFE6
TENERIFE5
LEVANTE4
ALMERIA4

spain - Segunda - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LEVANTE133511-2-022-88-56-7
2GIRONA143410-4-028-117-78-6
3OVIEDO14309-3-220-99-56-8
4TENERIFE14308-6-018-712-26-8
5CADIZ14288-4-222-98-65-9
6GETAFE13267-5-118-1010-37-6
7ALCORCON13257-4-216-710-34-9
8NUMANCIA13257-4-217-108-57-6
9VALLADOLID12247-3-216-58-43-9
10SEVILLA ATLETICO12236-5-119-119-36-6
11RAYO VALLECANO14236-5-319-129-56-8
12LUGO14237-2-519-168-67-7
13ALMERIA12226-4-219-85-75-7
14HUESCA13227-1-525-164-96-7
15ZARAGOZA12216-3-317-137-57-5
16MALLORCA12205-5-213-97-53-9
17ELCHE12195-4-319-176-67-5
18MIRANDES13195-4-416-206-78-5
19ΡΕΟΥΣ13184-6-311-1011-27-6
20GIMNASTIC13173-8-213-1110-37-6
21ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ14164-4-616-189-57-7
22CORDOBA12133-4-511-169-35-7

spain - Segunda - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LEVANTE13237-2-415-1010-33-10
2ΡΕΟΥΣ13164-4-510-1011-24-9
3GIRONA12154-3-512-118-44-8
4ELCHE14154-3-716-197-78-6
5VALLADOLID14144-2-815-187-77-7
6GETAFE13143-5-511-169-46-7
7CORDOBA14143-5-612-219-59-5
8LUGO12132-7-317-175-79-3
9CADIZ12133-4-513-167-56-6
10HUESCA13132-7-49-1310-35-8
11ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ12122-6-411-178-47-5
12TENERIFE12112-5-59-139-35-7
13NUMANCIA13112-5-616-226-77-6
14ZARAGOZA14112-5-715-236-88-6
15OVIEDO12113-2-711-226-64-8
16SEVILLA ATLETICO14102-4-810-2110-47-7
17GIMNASTIC1392-3-813-238-56-7
18MALLORCA1481-5-812-208-69-5
19MIRANDES1381-5-78-228-56-7
20ALCORCON1361-3-95-2012-14-9
21RAYO VALLECANO1251-2-98-196-66-6
22ALMERIA1430-3-115-2110-43-11

spain - Segunda - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


LEVANTE18

Most wins at home


LEVANTE11

Most wins as away


LEVANTE7

Most draws


TENERIFE11
GIMNASTIC11

Most draws at home


GIMNASTIC8

Most draws as away


LUGO7
HUESCA7

Most defeats


ALMERIA13

Most defeats at home


ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ6

Most defeats as away


ALMERIA11

Least wins


GIMNASTIC5

Least wins at home


GIMNASTIC3
CORDOBA3

Least wins as away


ALMERIA0

Least draws


LEVANTE4

Least draws at home


HUESCA1

Least draws as away


LEVANTE2
VALLADOLID2
OVIEDO2
RAYO VALLECANO2

Least defeats


LEVANTE4

Least defeats at home


LEVANTE0
GIRONA0
TENERIFE0

Least defeats as away


LUGO3

Best attack


GIRONA40

Best attack at home


GIRONA28

Best attack as away


LUGO17

Worst attack


ΡΕΟΥΣ21
ALCORCON21

Worst attack at home


ΡΕΟΥΣ11
CORDOBA11

Worst attack as away


ALCORCON5
ALMERIA5

Best defence


LEVANTE18

Best defence at home


VALLADOLID5

Best defence as away


LEVANTE10
ΡΕΟΥΣ10

Worst defence


MIRANDES42

Worst defence at home


MIRANDES20

Worst defence as away


ZARAGOZA23
GIMNASTIC23

Most Under


ΡΕΟΥΣ22
ALCORCON22

Most Under at home


TENERIFE12

Most Under as away


ALCORCON12

Most Over


LUGO13
ELCHE13
ZARAGOZA13

Most Over at home


HUESCA9

Most Over as away


ZARAGOZA8

Most Goal


LUGO16

Most Goal at home


GIRONA8
MIRANDES8

Most Goal as away


CORDOBA9
LUGO9
MALLORCA9

Most NoGoal


ALCORCON18
ALMERIA18

Most NoGoal at home


CADIZ9
ALCORCON9
VALLADOLID9
MALLORCA9

Most NoGoal as away


ALMERIA11