Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference
Spain
Primera
Segunda
Germany
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 2
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Portugal
Superliga
Holland
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Belgium
Jupiler League
Austria
Bundesliga
Switzerland
Super League
Denmark
Superliga
Scotland
Premier
Championship
Division 1
Division 2
Rep. Of Ireland
Division 1
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Norway
Tippeligaen
Adeccoligaen
Finland
Division 1
Russia
Premier League
Ukraine
Division 1
Poland
Division 1
Czech Rep.
Division 1
Slovakia
Division 1
Hungary
Division 1
Romania
Liga 1
Bulgaria
Division 1
Croatia
Division 1
Serbia
Division 1
Slovenia
Division 1
Greece
Super League
Cyprus
Division 1
Turkey
Super League
Argentina
Apertura
Brazil
Campeonato
Mexico
Apertura
USA
Major League
Chile
Apertura
Colombia
Apertura
Uruguay
Apertura
Japan
J.League Div.1
China
Division 1
Singapore
S.Lg.Div.1
South Korea
Division 1

ΙΣΠ3


ΟΛΛΚ

ΑΓΙΣ

ΒΙΡΛ

ΙΣΡ2

ΛΙΠΡ

ΑΛΓ1

ACL

ΧΙΛ2

ΣΚΩΚ

ΙΣΠΚ

ΜΕ2

ΗΑΕ1

ΙΤΑΚ



AUSTRALIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
COPA
Libertadores
COSTA RICA
Apertura
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
League Troffy
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
ISRAEL
Division 1
PORTUGAL
Division 2
TURKEY
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
PORTUGAL
Superliga
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
TURKEY
Super League
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 2
MEXICO
Clausura


spain - Segunda - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LEVANTE214614-4-330-1415-67-148-2-016-67-34-66-2-314-88-33-8
2GIRONA213911-6-435-2011-1011-107-4-023-105-67-44-2-412-106-44-6
3GETAFE21359-8-423-1816-59-126-4-114-79-25-63-4-39-117-34-6
4CADIZ21339-6-630-2112-99-126-3-219-86-54-73-3-411-136-45-5
5VALLADOLID21319-4-825-1813-87-146-2-214-47-32-83-2-611-146-55-6
6LUGO21318-7-630-2610-1112-96-2-315-117-45-62-5-315-153-77-3
7SEVILLA ATLETICO21318-7-627-2615-611-106-3-118-107-35-52-4-59-168-36-5
8TENERIFE21307-9-522-2016-511-105-6-013-79-26-52-3-59-137-35-5
9ΡΕΟΥΣ21308-6-718-1617-48-134-4-39-89-25-64-2-49-88-23-7
10OVIEDO21298-5-824-2613-88-136-3-215-78-34-72-2-69-195-54-6
11HUESCA21287-7-728-2411-109-126-1-321-113-74-61-6-47-138-35-6
12NUMANCIA21276-9-627-2710-1113-85-4-214-106-57-41-5-413-174-66-4
13ZARAGOZA21277-6-827-309-1212-96-2-216-115-56-41-4-611-194-76-5
14ELCHE21267-5-930-319-1212-94-3-317-164-66-43-2-613-155-66-5
15CORDOBA21266-8-721-2814-712-93-3-410-137-34-63-5-311-157-48-3
16RAYO VALLECANO21246-6-922-2413-88-135-4-216-97-44-71-2-76-156-44-6
17MALLORCA21235-8-821-2412-99-124-4-211-86-42-81-4-610-166-57-4
18ALCORCON21236-5-1014-2218-35-166-3-111-38-22-80-2-93-1910-13-8
19MIRANDES21225-7-919-3511-1010-115-3-315-174-77-40-4-64-187-33-7
20ALMERIA21215-6-1021-2611-108-135-3-216-84-65-50-3-85-187-43-8
21ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ21204-8-922-3013-811-102-4-513-157-46-52-4-49-156-45-5
22GIMNASTIC21183-9-919-2915-610-112-6-210-107-36-41-3-79-198-34-7

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%23648.731.419.961.938.145.854.234.744.519.51.335.249.615.3
Matches115744714690108128821054638311736

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-21121111X2222X11121111121X121112112X11XXX2212221X1X11X212121X
Under OveruuOOOuuuOOuuOOuOOOOOOuuOuuOOOOOOuuuuuuuuOuOuuOuuOuuuuuuuuOuu
Goal NoGoalNNGNGNNGNGNNGGNGGGGNGNNGGNGGGGGGNNNNNNNGGNGNNNNGGGNNGNNNNGNG

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%28.018.22.56.818.26.40.413.16.4
Matches6643616431513115

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches412219995222-1111-20351351-2178542---------

spain - Segunda - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1GIRONA6155-0-113-62-44-2OOOOuuGGGGNN
2LEVANTE6155-0-18-25-11-5OuuuuuGNNNNN
3GETAFE6144-2-012-53-34-2OuOOuuGNGGNG
4VALLADOLID6134-1-111-33-31-5uOOOuuNNNGNN
5CADIZ6124-0-213-62-43-3uOOOOuNNGGGN
6TENERIFE6113-2-18-45-13-3OuuuuuGGNNGN
7NUMANCIA6103-1-210-72-43-3OuOOuOGNGGNN
8LUGO6103-1-28-73-34-2OOOuuuGGGGNN
9RAYO VALLECANO682-2-25-45-12-4uuuOuuNNNGNG
10ALCORCON672-1-37-74-22-4OuOuuuGNGNNN
11ELCHE672-1-37-83-33-3uuOuOONNGNGG
12ΡΕΟΥΣ672-1-35-64-22-4OOuuuuGGNNNN
13SEVILLA ATLETICO672-1-38-114-23-3uuuOOuNNNGGG
14ZARAGOZA672-1-36-102-43-3OOOOuuGNGGNN
15CORDOBA672-1-36-102-44-2OOOOuuGGGGNN
16HUESCA661-3-28-84-24-2OuOuuuGGGGNN
17OVIEDO662-0-49-151-55-1OuOOOOGNGGGG
18MIRANDES662-0-43-123-31-5uuOOuONNNGNN
19GIMNASTIC651-2-35-85-13-3uuuOuuNNNGGG
20ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ651-2-37-123-34-2OOOuuuGGGNNG
21ALMERIA641-1-43-64-22-4uuOOuuNNGGNN
22MALLORCA641-1-45-103-33-3uOOOuuNNGGNG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
21/01/2017
Segunda21:002.10ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ2.75Zaragoza3.201.452.151.821.68FS
22/01/2017
Segunda13:001.65Levante3.10Numancia4.501.601.901.801.70FS
Segunda17:002.05ΡΕΟΥΣ2.75Mallorca3.301.402.301.901.60FS
Segunda19:001.50Getafe3.30Mirandes5.501.601.901.881.62FS
Segunda19:001.50Girona3.30Sevilla B5.501.601.901.881.62FS
Segunda21:001.95Cadiz2.90Almeria3.401.552.001.751.75FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
21/01/2017
Segunda2.00Huesca2.85Alcorcon3.300-00-12X/21.502.051.801.70
Segunda2.30Oviedo2.75Valladolid2.851-01-011/11.452.151.821.68
Segunda1.95Lugo2.85Gimnastic3.451-02-321/21.601.901.701.80
Segunda1.80Tenerife2.95Cordoba3.850-02-01X/11.452.151.901.60
Segunda1.70Rayo Vallecano3.20Elche4.000-11-1X2/X1.651.851.751.75

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
SegundaΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ-Zaragoza---------------
SegundaLevante-Numancia---------------
SegundaΡΕΟΥΣ-Mallorca---------------
SegundaGetafe-Mirandes---------------
SegundaGirona-Sevilla B---------------
SegundaCadiz-Almeria---------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
SegundaΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ2-4-5XX1X222122XZaragoza6-4-1X1X11XX1121
SegundaLevante8-2-011111XX111Numancia4-5-1XX1XX1X112
SegundaΡΕΟΥΣ4-4-3XX1XX121221Mallorca6-4-1X1X11X2111X
SegundaGetafe6-4-1XX121X1111XMirandes6-4-0XXXX111111
SegundaGirona7-4-01XX1X1X1111Sevilla B5-4-2X11X221X11X
SegundaCadiz6-3-2X112XX11112Almeria8-3-01X11X11X111

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
SegundaΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ7-4uuOOuuuOOuuZaragoza4-7OOuOOuOuOOu
SegundaLevante7-3uOuOOuuuuuNumancia4-6uuuOOOuOOO
SegundaΡΕΟΥΣ9-2uuuuuOuuOuuMallorca6-5uuuOOOuuOOu
SegundaGetafe9-2uuOuuuuuuOuMirandes7-3uuuOOuuuOu
SegundaGirona5-6OOuuuOuOOOuSevilla B8-3uuuuuOuOuOu
SegundaCadiz6-5uOuuuOuOOOuAlmeria7-4uOOuuOuuuOu

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
SegundaΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ6-5GGNGNNNGGNGZaragoza6-5GGNGGNGNNGN
SegundaLevante4-6NGNGGGNNNNNumancia6-4NGNGGNGGGN
SegundaΡΕΟΥΣ5-6GGNGNGNNGNNMallorca7-4GNNGGGNNGGG
SegundaGetafe5-6NGGNNGNNNGGMirandes3-7GNGGNNNNNN
SegundaGirona7-4GGGNNNGGGGNSevilla B6-5GNNGNGNGNGG
SegundaCadiz4-7GNNNNGNGNGNAlmeria3-8NGNNNGNNNGN

spain - Segunda - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
LEVANTE5
GIRONA3
GIRONA4
LEVANTE3
Defeats
ALMERIA3
ALCORCON7
MIRANDES6
OVIEDO4
ALMERIA3
Draws
HUESCA4
Not Win
ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ5
GIMNASTIC5
CORDOBA6
ALMERIA11
ALCORCON11
MIRANDES10
HUESCA7
Not Lose
GETAFE7
GIRONA11
TENERIFE11
LEVANTE10
GETAFE7
ALCORCON7
HUESCA4
Under
TENERIFE5
LEVANTE5
ΡΕΟΥΣ4
LEVANTE5
GIMNASTIC4
RAYO VALLECANO4
Over
OVIEDO4
OVIEDO4
Goal/Goal
OVIEDO4
No Goal/Goal
LEVANTE5
ΡΕΟΥΣ4
VALLADOLID6
LEVANTE4
MIRANDES6
RAYO VALLECANO4

spain - Segunda - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LEVANTE10268-2-016-67-34-6
2GIRONA11257-4-023-105-67-4
3GETAFE11226-4-114-79-25-6
4CADIZ11216-3-219-86-54-7
5SEVILLA ATLETICO10216-3-118-107-35-5
6OVIEDO11216-3-215-78-34-7
7ALCORCON10216-3-111-38-22-8
8TENERIFE11215-6-013-79-26-5
9VALLADOLID10206-2-214-47-32-8
10ZARAGOZA10206-2-216-115-56-4
11LUGO11206-2-315-117-45-6
12HUESCA10196-1-321-113-74-6
13RAYO VALLECANO11195-4-216-97-44-7
14NUMANCIA11195-4-214-106-57-4
15ALMERIA10185-3-216-84-65-5
16MIRANDES11185-3-315-174-77-4
17MALLORCA10164-4-211-86-42-8
18ΡΕΟΥΣ11164-4-39-89-25-6
19ELCHE10154-3-317-164-66-4
20GIMNASTIC10122-6-210-107-36-4
21CORDOBA10123-3-410-137-34-6
22ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ11102-4-513-157-46-5

spain - Segunda - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LEVANTE11206-2-314-88-33-8
2GIRONA10144-2-412-106-44-6
3ΡΕΟΥΣ10144-2-49-88-23-7
4CORDOBA11143-5-311-157-48-3
5GETAFE10133-4-39-117-34-6
6CADIZ10123-3-411-136-45-5
7LUGO10112-5-315-153-77-3
8ELCHE11113-2-613-155-66-5
9VALLADOLID11113-2-611-146-55-6
10ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ10102-4-49-156-45-5
11SEVILLA ATLETICO11102-4-59-168-36-5
12TENERIFE1092-3-59-137-35-5
13HUESCA1191-6-47-138-35-6
14NUMANCIA1081-5-413-174-66-4
15OVIEDO1082-2-69-195-54-6
16MALLORCA1171-4-610-166-57-4
17ZARAGOZA1171-4-611-194-76-5
18GIMNASTIC1161-3-79-198-34-7
19RAYO VALLECANO1051-2-76-156-44-6
20MIRANDES1040-4-64-187-33-7
21ALMERIA1130-3-85-187-43-8
22ALCORCON1120-2-93-1910-13-8

spain - Segunda - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


LEVANTE14

Most wins at home


LEVANTE8

Most wins as away


LEVANTE6

Most draws


TENERIFE9
NUMANCIA9
GIMNASTIC9

Most draws at home


TENERIFE6
GIMNASTIC6

Most draws as away


HUESCA6

Most defeats


ALCORCON10
ALMERIA10

Most defeats at home


ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ5

Most defeats as away


ALCORCON9

Least wins


GIMNASTIC3

Least wins at home


GIMNASTIC2
ΟΥΚΑΜ ΜΟΥΡΘΙΑ2

Least wins as away


MIRANDES0
ALMERIA0
ALCORCON0

Least draws


LEVANTE4
VALLADOLID4

Least draws at home


HUESCA1

Least draws as away


LEVANTE2
GIRONA2
ΡΕΟΥΣ2
ELCHE2
VALLADOLID2
OVIEDO2
RAYO VALLECANO2
ALCORCON2

Least defeats


LEVANTE3

Least defeats at home


LEVANTE0
GIRONA0
TENERIFE0

Least defeats as away


LEVANTE3
CORDOBA3
GETAFE3
LUGO3

Best attack


GIRONA35

Best attack at home


GIRONA23

Best attack as away


LUGO15

Worst attack


ALCORCON14

Worst attack at home


ΡΕΟΥΣ9

Worst attack as away


ALCORCON3

Best defence


LEVANTE14

Best defence at home


ALCORCON3

Best defence as away


LEVANTE8
ΡΕΟΥΣ8

Worst defence


MIRANDES35

Worst defence at home


MIRANDES17

Worst defence as away


OVIEDO19
ZARAGOZA19
GIMNASTIC19
ALCORCON19

Most Under


ALCORCON18

Most Under at home


GETAFE9
TENERIFE9
ΡΕΟΥΣ9

Most Under as away


ALCORCON10

Most Over


ZARAGOZA12
ELCHE12

Most Over at home


HUESCA7
MIRANDES7

Most Over as away


LUGO7
ZARAGOZA7

Most Goal


NUMANCIA13

Most Goal at home


GIRONA7
NUMANCIA7
MIRANDES7

Most Goal as away


CORDOBA8

Most NoGoal


ALCORCON16

Most NoGoal at home


ALCORCON8
VALLADOLID8
MALLORCA8

Most NoGoal as away


LEVANTE8
ALMERIA8
ALCORCON8