Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
kino live
pame stoixima


1

SULI

ACL

2


1

AY



3







2




1

2



1

1.

2.

1

1

1



I1


2






AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
BULGARIA
Premier
CHILE
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
EQUADOR
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
GERMANY
3.Liga
GREECE
Cup
HUNGARY
Division 1
ISRAEL
Division 1
JAPAN
Division 2
MOROCCO
Morocco
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Extraklasa
PORTUGAL
Division 2
ROMANIA
Liga 1
SERBIA
Super Liga
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SWITZERLAND
TURKEY
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
URUGUAY
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
SWITZERLAND
Super League
PORTUGAL
Superliga
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
TURKEY
Super League
DENMARK
Superliga
IRELAND
Premier League
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
MEXICO
Clausura
JAPAN
Division 1


israel - Division 1 - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1HAPOEL BEER SHEVA235015-5-348-1212-119-1410-1-031-54-75-65-4-317-78-44-8
2MACCABI TEL AVIV234714-5-440-1811-129-147-3-121-75-64-77-2-319-116-65-7
3MACCABI PETAH TIKVA234211-9-330-2016-710-134-6-115-98-36-57-3-215-118-44-8
4BEITAR JERUSALEM23379-10-431-2414-911-125-5-215-118-46-64-5-216-136-55-6
5BNEI SAKHNIN23359-8-625-2415-812-115-3-312-108-34-74-5-313-147-58-4
6MACCABI HAIFA23328-8-727-2416-78-154-3-414-136-54-74-5-313-1110-24-8
7HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA23318-7-831-2911-129-146-2-417-107-54-82-5-414-194-75-6
8HAPOEL HAIFA23288-4-1127-3012-1110-135-2-514-127-54-83-2-613-185-66-5
9HAPOEL RAANANA23277-6-1014-2617-65-184-3-56-149-31-113-3-58-128-34-7
10FC ASHDOD23224-10-913-2518-57-162-7-310-128-46-62-3-63-1310-11-10
11BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV23214-9-1018-2918-511-122-5-59-1610-26-62-4-59-138-35-6
12HAPOEL KFAR-SABA23183-9-1114-2717-610-132-4-69-168-46-61-5-55-119-24-7
13HAPOEL ASHKELON23163-7-1313-3616-78-152-4-56-139-23-81-3-87-237-55-7
14HAPOEL TEL AVIV23155-9-917-2419-47-162-5-410-119-24-73-4-57-1310-23-9

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Half
2
%16038.131.930.066.933.138.161.936.946.915.60.629.450.020.6
Matches6151481075361995975251478033

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1--211X222X21X1XX1X121X221112112X121111X1XX22X12X2221211222X12X2
Under OveruuuOOOuuuuuuuuuOuOuuuOuOuOuuuuuOuuuuuuOuuuuuuuOuOOuuuuuuOuuO
Goal NoGoalNNGGGNGNNNNGGNGGNGNNNGNGNNNNGNNGNNNGNNGNNGNNNNNNGNNNNNNGNNNG

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 /1 2/1 1/X /X 2/X 1/2 /2 2/2
%23.813.80.65.022.54.40.613.815.6
Matches38221836712225

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches22131042112--411--192381--1812852-11---1---

israel - Division 1 - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1MACCABI TEL AVIV6165-1-010-33-32-4uOOuuONGGNNN
2BEITAR JERUSALEM6144-2-011-34-23-3uuuuOONNGGNG
3BNEI SAKHNIN6134-1-110-54-23-3OOuuuuGGNNNG
4MACCABI PETAH TIKVA6134-1-17-26-01-5uuuuuuNGNNNN
5HAPOEL BEER SHEVA6113-2-17-44-23-3OuuuOuGGNNGN
6HAPOEL RAANANA693-0-34-75-10-6uuuuOuNNNNNN
7HAPOEL HAIFA682-2-24-25-10-6uuuuOuNNNNNN
8HAPOEL TEL AVIV682-2-24-35-11-5uuuuuONNNNNG
9BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV672-1-35-75-12-4OuuuuuGNNGNN
10MACCABI HAIFA672-1-36-103-31-5uOOuOuNNGNNN
11HAPOEL ASHKELON631-0-53-75-11-5uuuuOuNNNNGN
12FC ASHDOD630-3-32-76-02-4uuuuuuNNGNNG
13HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA631-0-55-123-31-5OOuuuOGNNNNN
14HAPOEL KFAR-SABA620-2-40-66-00-6uuuuuuNNNNNN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
27/02/2017
Division 120:301.20Hapoel Beer Sheva4.50Hapoel Kfar Saba10.001.901.602.051.50FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
20/02/2017
Division 13.00Hapoel Tel Aviv2.90Beitar Jerusalem2.101-11-22X/21.502.051.801.70
19/02/2017
Division 14.60Hapoel Ashkelon3.60Maccabi Petah Tikva1.530-00-12X/21.801.701.721.78
Division 14.10Hapoel Haifa3.30Hapoel Beer Sheva1.650-00-0XX/X1.781.721.651.85
18/02/2017
Division 14.00Hapoel Kfar Saba3.35MaccabiHaifa1.670-10-222/21.701.801.721.78
Division 11.92Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv3.10Hapoel Raanana3.250-00-22X/21.701.801.651.85
Division 12.70FC Ashdod3.10Bnei Sakhnin2.201-01-1X1/X1.801.701.552.00
Division 11.38MaccabiTel Aviv4.10Hap. Shmona5.401-03-011/11.851.651.781.72

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Division 1Hapoel Beer Sheva-Hapoel Kfar Saba--------------3-0

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Division 1Hapoel Beer Sheva10-1-0111111X1111Hapoel Kfar Saba5-5-1121X1XXXX11

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Division 1Hapoel Beer Sheva4-7OOOuOOuuOuOHapoel Kfar Saba9-2OOuuuuuuuuu

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Division 1Hapoel Beer Sheva5-6GNNNGNGNGNGHapoel Kfar Saba4-7GGNGNNNGNNN

israel - Division 1 - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
MACCABI TEL AVIV3
MACCABI TEL AVIV5
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA4
BNEI SAKHNIN3
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA4
Defeats
HAPOEL ASHKELON5
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA4
HAPOEL ASHKELON3
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA3
Draws
Not Win
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA14
FC ASHDOD6
HAPOEL ASHKELON5
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA7
MACCABI HAIFA6
HAPOEL ASHKELON5
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA9
Not Lose
BEITAR JERUSALEM8
MACCABI TEL AVIV7
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA11
MACCABI TEL AVIV7
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA6
BEITAR JERUSALEM5
Under
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA10
FC ASHDOD10
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA7
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV5
BNEI SAKHNIN4
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV8
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA7
HAPOEL ASHKELON6
FC ASHDOD5
HAPOEL HAIFA4
BEITAR JERUSALEM4
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA9
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA5
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA5
FC ASHDOD5
Over
Goal/Goal
No Goal/Goal
HAPOEL HAIFA7
HAPOEL RAANANA6
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA6
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA5
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA4
HAPOEL RAANANA5
HAPOEL HAIFA4
MACCABI HAIFA5
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA4

israel - Division 1 - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1HAPOEL BEER SHEVA113110-1-031-54-75-6
2MACCABI TEL AVIV11247-3-121-75-64-7
3HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA12206-2-417-107-54-8
4BEITAR JERUSALEM12205-5-215-118-46-6
5MACCABI PETAH TIKVA11184-6-115-98-36-5
6BNEI SAKHNIN11185-3-312-108-34-7
7HAPOEL HAIFA12175-2-514-127-54-8
8MACCABI HAIFA11154-3-414-136-54-7
9HAPOEL RAANANA12154-3-56-149-31-11
10FC ASHDOD12132-7-310-128-46-6
11HAPOEL TEL AVIV11112-5-410-119-24-7
12BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV12112-5-59-1610-26-6
13HAPOEL KFAR-SABA12102-4-69-168-46-6
14HAPOEL ASHKELON11102-4-56-139-23-8

israel - Division 1 - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1MACCABI PETAH TIKVA12247-3-215-118-44-8
2MACCABI TEL AVIV12237-2-319-116-65-7
3HAPOEL BEER SHEVA12195-4-317-78-44-8
4BEITAR JERUSALEM11174-5-216-136-55-6
5MACCABI HAIFA12174-5-313-1110-24-8
6BNEI SAKHNIN12174-5-313-147-58-4
7HAPOEL TEL AVIV12133-4-57-1310-23-9
8HAPOEL RAANANA11123-3-58-128-34-7
9HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA11112-5-414-194-75-6
10HAPOEL HAIFA11113-2-613-185-66-5
11BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV11102-4-59-138-35-6
12FC ASHDOD1192-3-63-1310-11-10
13HAPOEL KFAR-SABA1181-5-55-119-24-7
14HAPOEL ASHKELON1261-3-87-237-55-7

israel - Division 1 - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA15

Most wins at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA10

Most wins as away


MACCABI PETAH TIKVA7
MACCABI TEL AVIV7

Most draws


BEITAR JERUSALEM10
FC ASHDOD10

Most draws at home


FC ASHDOD7

Most draws as away


BEITAR JERUSALEM5
MACCABI HAIFA5
BNEI SAKHNIN5
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA5
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA5

Most defeats


HAPOEL ASHKELON13

Most defeats at home


HAPOEL KFAR-SABA6

Most defeats as away


HAPOEL ASHKELON8

Least wins


HAPOEL KFAR-SABA3
HAPOEL ASHKELON3

Least wins at home


FC ASHDOD2
HAPOEL TEL AVIV2
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV2
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA2
HAPOEL ASHKELON2

Least wins as away


HAPOEL KFAR-SABA1
HAPOEL ASHKELON1

Least draws


HAPOEL HAIFA4

Least draws at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA1

Least draws as away


MACCABI TEL AVIV2
HAPOEL HAIFA2

Least defeats


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA3
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA3

Least defeats at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA0

Least defeats as away


MACCABI PETAH TIKVA2
BEITAR JERUSALEM2

Best attack


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA48

Best attack at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA31

Best attack as away


MACCABI TEL AVIV19

Worst attack


FC ASHDOD13
HAPOEL ASHKELON13

Worst attack at home


HAPOEL RAANANA6
HAPOEL ASHKELON6

Worst attack as away


FC ASHDOD3

Best defence


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA12

Best defence at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA5

Best defence as away


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA7

Worst defence


HAPOEL ASHKELON36

Worst defence at home


BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV16
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA16

Worst defence as away


HAPOEL ASHKELON23

Most Under


HAPOEL TEL AVIV19

Most Under at home


BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV10

Most Under as away


MACCABI HAIFA10
HAPOEL TEL AVIV10
FC ASHDOD10

Most Over


MACCABI TEL AVIV12
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA12

Most Over at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA7

Most Over as away


HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA7

Most Goal


BNEI SAKHNIN12

Most Goal at home


BEITAR JERUSALEM6
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA6
FC ASHDOD6
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV6
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA6

Most Goal as away


BNEI SAKHNIN8

Most NoGoal


HAPOEL RAANANA18

Most NoGoal at home


HAPOEL RAANANA11

Most NoGoal as away


FC ASHDOD10