Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference
Spain
Primera
Segunda
Germany
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 2
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Portugal
Superliga
Holland
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Belgium
Jupiler League
Austria
Bundesliga
Switzerland
Super League
Denmark
Superliga
Scotland
Premier
Championship
Division 1
Division 2
Rep. Of Ireland
Division 1
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Norway
Tippeligaen
Adeccoligaen
Finland
Division 1
Russia
Premier League
Ukraine
Division 1
Poland
Division 1
Czech Rep.
Division 1
Slovakia
Division 1
Hungary
Division 1
Romania
Liga 1
Bulgaria
Division 1
Croatia
Division 1
Serbia
Division 1
Slovenia
Division 1
Greece
Super League
Cyprus
Division 1
Turkey
Super League
Argentina
Apertura
Brazil
Campeonato
Mexico
Apertura
USA
Major League
Chile
Apertura
Colombia
Apertura
Uruguay
Apertura
Japan
J.League Div.1
China
Division 1
Singapore
S.Lg.Div.1
South Korea
Division 1

3





2


1

ACL

2



2

1




AUSTRALIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
COPA
Libertadores
COSTA RICA
Apertura
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
League Troffy
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
ISRAEL
Division 1
PORTUGAL
Division 2
TURKEY
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
PORTUGAL
Superliga
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
TURKEY
Super League
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 2
MEXICO
Clausura


israel - Division 1 - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1HAPOEL BEER SHEVA184213-3-243-98-107-118-1-027-43-64-55-2-216-55-43-6
2MACCABI TEL AVIV183410-4-431-159-97-114-3-115-64-43-56-1-316-95-54-6
3MACCABI PETAH TIKVA18328-8-225-1811-79-93-5-012-75-35-35-3-213-116-44-6
4HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA19318-7-431-228-119-106-2-217-85-54-62-5-214-143-65-4
5BEITAR JERUSALEM18266-8-421-2111-78-105-4-214-107-45-61-4-27-114-33-4
6MACCABI HAIFA19256-7-621-1914-57-124-2-312-86-33-62-5-39-118-24-6
7BNEI SAKHNIN18256-7-520-2111-710-83-3-310-106-34-53-4-210-115-46-3
8HAPOEL HAIFA18206-2-1023-298-1010-84-1-413-114-54-52-1-610-184-56-3
9FC ASHDOD18204-8-611-1813-55-132-6-29-106-45-52-2-42-87-10-8
10HAPOEL RAANANA18184-6-810-2113-55-133-3-45-108-21-91-3-45-115-34-4
11HAPOEL KFAR-SABA18173-8-714-2112-610-82-3-49-125-46-31-5-35-97-24-5
12HAPOEL ASHKELON18163-7-812-2912-67-112-4-26-96-23-51-3-66-206-44-6
13BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV18142-8-814-2413-510-81-4-46-137-25-41-4-48-116-35-4
14HAPOEL TEL AVIV1873-7-813-2215-36-121-4-37-97-13-52-3-56-138-23-7

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Half
2
%12839.133.627.364.135.941.458.635.945.318.00.830.548.421.1
Matches504335824653754658231396227

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1--212XX1X12121XX1X22XX1X2XXXX112XX111X222X21X1XX1X121X221112112
Under OveruOuuOuOuuuuuuOuuuuOuuOuuuuOuuuuuuuuOOOuuuuuuuuuOuOuuuOuOuOuu
Goal NoGoalNGGNGGGNNNNNNNGNNGGNGGGNGGGNNGNNNNGGGNGNNNNGGNGGNGNNNGNGNNNN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 /1 2/1 1/X /X 2/X 1/2 /2 2/2
%25.013.30.84.724.24.70.810.915.6
Matches32171631611420

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches189832112--411--161971--128742--1---1---

israel - Division 1 - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA6134-1-112-62-42-4uuOOOONNNGGN
2MACCABI TEL AVIV6134-1-111-54-23-3OuuuOuGGNNGN
3MACCABI PETAH TIKVA6123-3-09-45-13-3OuuuuuGGNNGN
4HAPOEL BEER SHEVA6113-2-18-44-23-3OuuuuOGNGNNG
5BNEI SAKHNIN6102-4-010-64-25-1uuOuuOGGGNGG
6FC ASHDOD692-3-14-35-11-5OuuuuuGNNNNN
7HAPOEL ASHKELON682-2-25-55-12-4uOuuuuNGNNGN
8BEITAR JERUSALEM682-2-25-75-13-3OuuuuuGGNNGN
9HAPOEL HAIFA672-1-38-93-34-2OOuOuuGGGGNN
10HAPOEL KFAR-SABA650-5-15-64-24-2OuuOuuGGNGGN
11BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV640-4-25-75-15-1uuuuuONGGGGG
12MACCABI HAIFA641-1-44-104-22-4uOuuuONGGNNN
13HAPOEL RAANANA641-1-43-124-22-4uuuOOuGNNNGN
14HAPOEL TEL AVIV620-2-43-85-13-3uuuuOuGNGNGN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
21/01/2017
Division 120:303.80Maccabi Petah Tikva3.15Hapoel Beer Sheva1.771.651.851.721.78FS
22/01/2017
Division 119:002.40Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2.75FC Ashdod2.701.452.151.821.68FS
Division 120:003.30Hapoel Kfar Saba2.90Beitar Jerusalem2.001.552.001.751.75FS
Division 121:001.35MaccabiTel Aviv3.70Bnei Sakhnin6.751.701.801.921.58FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
21/01/2017
Division 12.75Hap. Shmona2.75MaccabiHaifa2.351-03-011/11.552.001.701.80
Division 12.10Hapoel Haifa2.90Hapoel Raanana3.050-01-01X/11.552.001.751.75
Division 12.50Hapoel Ashkelon2.75Hapoel Tel Aviv2.600-00-12X/21.422.251.881.62

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Division 1Maccabi Petah Tikva-Hapoel Beer Sheva---------------
Division 1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv-FC Ashdod---------------
Division 1Hapoel Kfar Saba-Beitar Jerusalem---------------
Division 1MaccabiTel Aviv-Bnei Sakhnin---------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Division 1Maccabi Petah Tikva3-5-0X1X1XX1XHapoel Beer Sheva2-2-5X1222221X
Division 1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1-4-4XX22212XXFC Ashdod4-2-21X1X2112
Division 1Hapoel Kfar Saba2-3-4X21212XX2Beitar Jerusalem2-4-1XX1X21X
Division 1MaccabiTel Aviv4-3-11X12XX11Bnei Sakhnin2-4-3X1X212X2X

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Division 1Maccabi Petah Tikva5-3OuOOuuuuHapoel Beer Sheva5-4uOOuOuOuu
Division 1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv7-2uuOOuuuuuFC Ashdod7-1uuuuuOuu
Division 1Hapoel Kfar Saba5-4uuuOOuOuOBeitar Jerusalem4-3OOOuuuu
Division 1MaccabiTel Aviv4-4OOOuuuuOBnei Sakhnin5-4uOOuOuuOu

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Division 1Maccabi Petah Tikva5-3GNGGGNNGHapoel Beer Sheva3-6NGNNGNGNN
Division 1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv5-4GGNGNNNGGFC Ashdod0-8NNNNNNNN
Division 1Hapoel Kfar Saba6-3GNNGGNGGGBeitar Jerusalem3-4GGNNNNG
Division 1MaccabiTel Aviv3-5GGNNNNNGBnei Sakhnin6-3GNGNGNGGG

israel - Division 1 - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA5
Defeats
HAPOEL RAANANA4
HAPOEL TEL AVIV3
MACCABI HAIFA3
HAPOEL TEL AVIV3
Draws
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA4
Not Win
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA9
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV7
HAPOEL TEL AVIV6
MACCABI HAIFA5
HAPOEL TEL AVIV5
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA4
MACCABI HAIFA4
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA7
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV7
Not Lose
BNEI SAKHNIN8
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA7
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA9
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA8
FC ASHDOD8
BNEI SAKHNIN4
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA4
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA4
Under
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA5
BEITAR JERUSALEM5
FC ASHDOD5
HAPOEL ASHKELON4
HAPOEL TEL AVIV6
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV5
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA4
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA7
BEITAR JERUSALEM4
Over
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA4
Goal/Goal
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV5
No Goal/Goal
FC ASHDOD5
FC ASHDOD8

israel - Division 1 - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1HAPOEL BEER SHEVA9258-1-027-43-64-5
2HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA10206-2-217-85-54-6
3BEITAR JERUSALEM11195-4-214-107-45-6
4MACCABI TEL AVIV8154-3-115-64-43-5
5MACCABI PETAH TIKVA8143-5-012-75-35-3
6MACCABI HAIFA9144-2-312-86-33-6
7HAPOEL HAIFA9134-1-413-114-54-5
8BNEI SAKHNIN9123-3-310-106-34-5
9FC ASHDOD10122-6-29-106-45-5
10HAPOEL RAANANA10123-3-45-108-21-9
11HAPOEL ASHKELON8102-4-26-96-23-5
12HAPOEL KFAR-SABA992-3-49-125-46-3
13HAPOEL TEL AVIV871-4-37-97-13-5
14BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV971-4-46-137-25-4

israel - Division 1 - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1MACCABI TEL AVIV10196-1-316-95-54-6
2MACCABI PETAH TIKVA10185-3-213-116-44-6
3HAPOEL BEER SHEVA9175-2-216-55-43-6
4BNEI SAKHNIN9133-4-210-115-46-3
5HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA9112-5-214-143-65-4
6MACCABI HAIFA10112-5-39-118-24-6
7HAPOEL TEL AVIV1092-3-56-138-23-7
8HAPOEL KFAR-SABA981-5-35-97-24-5
9FC ASHDOD882-2-42-87-10-8
10BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV971-4-48-116-35-4
11BEITAR JERUSALEM771-4-27-114-33-4
12HAPOEL HAIFA972-1-610-184-56-3
13HAPOEL RAANANA861-3-45-115-34-4
14HAPOEL ASHKELON1061-3-66-206-44-6

israel - Division 1 - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA13

Most wins at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA8

Most wins as away


MACCABI TEL AVIV6

Most draws


MACCABI PETAH TIKVA8
BEITAR JERUSALEM8
FC ASHDOD8
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA8
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV8

Most draws at home


FC ASHDOD6

Most draws as away


HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA5
MACCABI HAIFA5
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA5

Most defeats


HAPOEL HAIFA10

Most defeats at home


HAPOEL HAIFA4
HAPOEL RAANANA4
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA4
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV4

Most defeats as away


HAPOEL HAIFA6
HAPOEL ASHKELON6

Least wins


BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV2

Least wins at home


HAPOEL TEL AVIV1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV1

Least wins as away


HAPOEL KFAR-SABA1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV1
BEITAR JERUSALEM1
HAPOEL RAANANA1
HAPOEL ASHKELON1

Least draws


HAPOEL HAIFA2

Least draws at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA1
HAPOEL HAIFA1

Least draws as away


MACCABI TEL AVIV1
HAPOEL HAIFA1

Least defeats


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA2
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA2

Least defeats at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA0
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA0

Least defeats as away


MACCABI PETAH TIKVA2
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA2
BNEI SAKHNIN2
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA2
BEITAR JERUSALEM2

Best attack


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA43

Best attack at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA27

Best attack as away


MACCABI TEL AVIV16
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA16

Worst attack


HAPOEL RAANANA10

Worst attack at home


HAPOEL RAANANA5

Worst attack as away


FC ASHDOD2

Best defence


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA9

Best defence at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA4

Best defence as away


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA5

Worst defence


HAPOEL HAIFA29
HAPOEL ASHKELON29

Worst defence at home


BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV13

Worst defence as away


HAPOEL ASHKELON20

Most Under


HAPOEL TEL AVIV15

Most Under at home


HAPOEL RAANANA8

Most Under as away


MACCABI HAIFA8
HAPOEL TEL AVIV8

Most Over


HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA11

Most Over at home


HAPOEL BEER SHEVA6

Most Over as away


HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA6

Most Goal


BNEI SAKHNIN10
HAPOEL HAIFA10
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA10
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV10

Most Goal at home


HAPOEL KFAR-SABA6

Most Goal as away


BNEI SAKHNIN6
HAPOEL HAIFA6

Most NoGoal


FC ASHDOD13
HAPOEL RAANANA13

Most NoGoal at home


HAPOEL RAANANA9

Most NoGoal as away


FC ASHDOD8