Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima


ΑΛΓ1

SULI

ACL

ΧΙΛ2

ΠΟΡΚ

ΠΕΡ1

AYΠ

ΑΓΓΚ

ΛΙΠΡ

ΙΣΠ3


ΙΝΠΛ

ΡΩΣΚ

ΑΓΙΣ

ΑΖΕΠ

ΓΕΡΛ

ΙΣΡ2

ΑΥΣΠ

ΑΙΓΠ

ΓΕΡΚ

Ισπ1

Γερ2

Αγγτ

ΠΟΛΚ

Του1

Ολ1.

ΙΤ2.

Ελλ1

Γερ1

Γαλ1

Αγγπ

ΒΙΡΛ

Iτα1

ΒΕΝ

ΜΕ2

ΙΤΑΚ

ΚΟΥΛ

Πορτ



AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIA
AUSTRIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
BOLIVIA
Bolivia
BRAZIL
BULGARIA
Premier
CHILE
COLOMBIA
COSTA RICA
Apertura
CROATIA
Division 1
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
EQUADOR
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
GERMANY
3.Liga
GREECE
Cup
HUNGARY
Division 1
ISRAEL
Division 1
JAPAN
Division 2
MOROCCO
Morocco
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Extraklasa
PORTUGAL
Division 2
ROMANIA
Liga 1
SERBIA
Super Liga
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH AFRICA
Premier
SWITZERLAND
TURKEY
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
URUGUAY
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
SWITZERLAND
Super League
PORTUGAL
Superliga
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
TURKEY
Super League
DENMARK
Superliga
IRELAND
Premier League
SCOTLAND
Premier
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 1
SCOTLAND
Division 2
MEXICO
Clausura
JAPAN
Division 1


cyprus - Division 1 - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1APOLLON LIMASSOL245316-5-354-198-1613-118-3-124-85-76-68-2-230-113-97-5
2A. E. KITION LARNACA235115-6-244-1613-1011-129-1-125-85-65-66-5-119-88-46-6
3A.E.L.245115-6-338-1612-129-158-4-018-48-44-87-2-320-124-85-7
4APOEL194413-5-143-129-109-105-2-016-33-43-48-3-127-96-66-6
5OMONIA224112-5-545-326-1617-57-1-224-132-88-25-4-321-194-89-3
6ANORTHOSIS23328-8-732-2611-1212-113-6-215-106-54-75-2-517-165-78-4
7NEA SALAMIS24308-6-1021-3014-108-164-3-510-167-54-84-3-511-147-54-8
8ETHNIKOS ACHNAS23298-5-1041-416-1716-77-2-328-202-109-31-3-713-214-77-4
9ERMIS23298-5-1027-378-1513-106-2-417-165-78-42-3-610-213-85-6
10ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ22246-6-1023-4010-128-143-4-512-196-63-93-2-511-214-65-5
11ARIS LIMASSOL24215-6-1326-488-1611-132-3-715-224-86-63-3-611-264-85-7
12DOXA KATOKOPIAS23143-5-1513-3515-88-151-4-77-168-45-72-1-86-197-43-8
13ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ2091-6-1319-458-1212-81-2-813-323-87-40-4-56-135-45-4
14AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ2260-6-1618-4710-1211-110-3-911-225-77-50-3-77-255-54-6

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%15840.525.334.243.756.350.050.025.940.532.31.331.634.234.2
Matches644054698979794164512505454

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-21X22X11X122221111X2112121X2122XX12X121222121XX2X22XX22121111
Under OveruuOOOOuOuuOOOuOOuuuOOuuuuuOuOOOuOOOuuOOOOOOOuuOOOuuOuuOOOOOO
Goal NoGoalNGGNGGNGNNGGGNGGNNNGNNNNNNGNGGGGNGGNNNGGGNNGNGGGGNGGNNNGGNGN

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%26.610.13.84.414.66.30.69.524.1
Matches421667231011538

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches1310101063423-11-1-1414102--14410654242-111--

cyprus - Division 1 - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1APOEL6165-1-015-33-32-4OuOuuONNGGNN
2APOLLON LIMASSOL6165-1-014-41-53-3OOuOOOGNNGGN
3A. E. KITION LARNACA6123-3-010-55-14-2uuuuuONNGGGG
4ANORTHOSIS6113-2-112-63-33-3uuOOuONNGGNG
5A.E.L.6113-2-110-52-42-4uOOOuONGNNGN
6OMONIA6103-1-213-101-54-2uOOOOONGGNGG
7ARIS LIMASSOL6103-1-212-111-54-2OuOOOOGGNGGN
8ETHNIKOS ACHNAS682-2-213-131-55-1OuOOOOGNGGGG
9ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ651-2-36-112-43-3uOOOuONGGGNN
10ERMIS641-1-45-122-43-3OuOOuOGNNGNG
11NEA SALAMIS641-1-43-113-32-4uOOuuONGNNNG
12DOXA KATOKOPIAS631-0-55-123-33-3uuOOuONNGGNG
13AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ620-2-44-113-32-4uOOuuONGGNNN
14ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ610-1-56-152-43-3OOuuOOGGNNGN

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
25/02/2017
Division 117:002.10Omonia3.20AE Lemesou2.751.701.80--FS
Division 119:001.70Doxa Katokopias3.25Aris Limassol3.901.701.80--FS
26/02/2017
Division 116:004.75Ermis4.00A.E.K. Larnaca1.451.851.65--FS
Division 117:002.08Ethnikos Achnas3.15Nea Salamis2.851.781.72--FS
Division 118:005.00ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ3.85Anorthosis1.451.801.70--FS
27/02/2017
Division 119:002.65Apollon L.2.95Apoel2.301.601.901.681.82FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
20/02/2017
Division 11.50Apoel3.40AE Lemesou5.251-03-011/11.552.00--
19/02/2017
Division 11.80A.E.K. Larnaca2.95Omonia3.852-04-211/11.601.90--
Division 11.10Apollon L.5.75ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ14.501-03-011/12.301.40--
Division 11.55Anorthosis3.35Ethnikos Achnas4.751-24-212/11.851.65--
18/02/2017
Division 11.30Aris Limassol4.25AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ6.751-04-011/11.851.65--
Division 11.45Nea Salamis3.65Doxa Katokopias5.250-21-322/21.751.75--

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Division 1Omonia-AE Lemesou----2-02-01-01-04-02-01-02-00-02-04-2
Division 1Doxa Katokopias-Aris Limassol------------1-1-2-1
Division 1Ermis-A.E.K. Larnaca---------1-10-1-2-10-4
0-4
0-3
Division 1Ethnikos Achnas-Nea Salamis----2-40-15-0-2-1-1-01-12-01-1
2-1
2-2
Division 1ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ-Anorthosis---------------
Division 1Apollon L.-Apoel----1-12-1-0-12-00-50-21-22-00-0
1-0
0-1
1-0

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Division 1Omonia7-1-21X11121121AE Lemesou3-2-722X2122X1221
Division 1Doxa Katokopias1-4-722X2X1X2X222Aris Limassol6-3-3XX1121X11212
Division 1Ermis6-2-4111212XX1122A.E.K. Larnaca1-5-622221XX22XXX
Division 1Ethnikos Achnas7-2-32211111X112XNea Salamis5-3-4X212X1X12112
Division 1ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ3-4-5X21121X22XX2Anorthosis5-2-521121X112X22
Division 1Apollon L.8-3-1X2111XX11111Apoel1-3-82X22X12X2222

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Division 1Omonia2-8OuuOOOOOOOAE Lemesou4-8OuuOOuOOuOOO
Division 1Doxa Katokopias8-4OOuuuuuOuuOuAris Limassol4-8uuOOOuOuOOOO
Division 1Ermis5-7uOOOOuOuuuOOA.E.K. Larnaca8-4uOuOOuuOuuuu
Division 1Ethnikos Achnas2-10OOOOOuOOOuOONea Salamis7-5uOOOuuuuOuOu
Division 1ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ6-6uuOuOuOOuOOuAnorthosis5-7OOuOOuOOuuOu
Division 1Apollon L.5-7uuOOOuuOuOOOApoel6-6OuOOuuOuOuOu

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Division 1Omonia8-2GGNGGGGGGNAE Lemesou5-7GNNNGNGGNGNN
Division 1Doxa Katokopias5-7GGNNNNGGNNGNAris Limassol5-7NNNGGNGNNGNG
Division 1Ermis8-4NGGGGNGGNNGGA.E.K. Larnaca6-6NNNGGNGNNGGG
Division 1Ethnikos Achnas9-3GNGGGNGGGNGGNea Salamis4-8NGNGNNGNGNNN
Division 1ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ3-9NNNNNNGNNGGNAnorthosis8-4GGNGGGGGNNGN
Division 1Apollon L.6-6NNGNGGGGNNGNApoel6-6NNNGGNGGGNGN

cyprus - Division 1 - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
ANORTHOSIS3
APOLLON LIMASSOL5
APOEL4
Defeats
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ5
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ3
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS3
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ3
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ5
Draws
A. E. KITION LARNACA3
Not Win
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ22
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ19
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ12
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ10
DOXA KATOKOPIAS6
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ6
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ10
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ9
Not Lose
APOLLON LIMASSOL17
APOEL12
A.E.L.12
APOLLON LIMASSOL10
APOEL7
APOLLON LIMASSOL8
A. E. KITION LARNACA7
APOEL6
ANORTHOSIS4
Under
A. E. KITION LARNACA4
Over
OMONIA5
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS4
ARIS LIMASSOL4
OMONIA7
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS4
ARIS LIMASSOL4
Goal/Goal
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS4
A. E. KITION LARNACA4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS4
No Goal/Goal

cyprus - Division 1 - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1A. E. KITION LARNACA11289-1-125-85-65-6
2A.E.L.12288-4-018-48-44-8
3APOLLON LIMASSOL12278-3-124-85-76-6
4ETHNIKOS ACHNAS12237-2-328-202-109-3
5OMONIA10227-1-224-132-88-2
6ERMIS12206-2-417-165-78-4
7APOEL7175-2-016-33-43-4
8ANORTHOSIS11153-6-215-106-54-7
9NEA SALAMIS12154-3-510-167-54-8
10ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ12133-4-512-196-63-9
11ARIS LIMASSOL1292-3-715-224-86-6
12DOXA KATOKOPIAS1271-4-77-168-45-7
13ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ1151-2-813-323-87-4
14AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ1230-3-911-225-77-5

cyprus - Division 1 - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1APOEL12278-3-127-96-66-6
2APOLLON LIMASSOL12268-2-230-113-97-5
3A. E. KITION LARNACA12236-5-119-88-46-6
4A.E.L.12237-2-320-124-85-7
5OMONIA12195-4-321-194-89-3
6ANORTHOSIS12175-2-517-165-78-4
7NEA SALAMIS12154-3-511-147-54-8
8ARIS LIMASSOL12123-3-611-264-85-7
9ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ10113-2-511-214-65-5
10ERMIS1192-3-610-213-85-6
11DOXA KATOKOPIAS1172-1-86-197-43-8
12ETHNIKOS ACHNAS1161-3-713-214-77-4
13ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ940-4-56-135-45-4
14AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ1030-3-77-255-54-6

cyprus - Division 1 - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


APOLLON LIMASSOL16

Most wins at home


A. E. KITION LARNACA9

Most wins as away


APOEL8
APOLLON LIMASSOL8

Most draws


ANORTHOSIS8

Most draws at home


ANORTHOSIS6

Most draws as away


A. E. KITION LARNACA5

Most defeats


AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ16

Most defeats at home


AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ9

Most defeats as away


DOXA KATOKOPIAS8

Least wins


AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ0

Least wins at home


AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ0

Least wins as away


ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ0
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ0

Least draws


APOLLON LIMASSOL5
APOEL5
OMONIA5
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS5
ERMIS5
DOXA KATOKOPIAS5

Least draws at home


A. E. KITION LARNACA1
OMONIA1

Least draws as away


DOXA KATOKOPIAS1

Least defeats


APOEL1

Least defeats at home


A.E.L.0
APOEL0

Least defeats as away


APOEL1
A. E. KITION LARNACA1

Best attack


APOLLON LIMASSOL54

Best attack at home


ETHNIKOS ACHNAS28

Best attack as away


APOLLON LIMASSOL30

Worst attack


DOXA KATOKOPIAS13

Worst attack at home


DOXA KATOKOPIAS7

Worst attack as away


DOXA KATOKOPIAS6
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ6

Best defence


APOEL12

Best defence at home


APOEL3

Best defence as away


A. E. KITION LARNACA8

Worst defence


ARIS LIMASSOL48

Worst defence at home


ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ32

Worst defence as away


ARIS LIMASSOL26

Most Under


DOXA KATOKOPIAS15

Most Under at home


A.E.L.8
DOXA KATOKOPIAS8

Most Under as away


A. E. KITION LARNACA8

Most Over


ETHNIKOS ACHNAS17

Most Over at home


ETHNIKOS ACHNAS10

Most Over as away


APOLLON LIMASSOL9

Most Goal


OMONIA17

Most Goal at home


ETHNIKOS ACHNAS9

Most Goal as away


OMONIA9

Most NoGoal


NEA SALAMIS16

Most NoGoal at home


ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ9

Most NoGoal as away


NEA SALAMIS8
DOXA KATOKOPIAS8