Homepage Live Scores League Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference
Spain
Primera
Segunda
Germany
Bundesliga
Bundesliga 2
Italy
Serie A
Serie B
France
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Portugal
Superliga
Holland
Eredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Belgium
Jupiler League
Austria
Bundesliga
Switzerland
Super League
Denmark
Superliga
Scotland
Premier
Championship
Division 1
Division 2
Rep. Of Ireland
Division 1
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Superettan
Norway
Tippeligaen
Adeccoligaen
Finland
Division 1
Russia
Premier League
Ukraine
Division 1
Poland
Division 1
Czech Rep.
Division 1
Slovakia
Division 1
Hungary
Division 1
Romania
Liga 1
Bulgaria
Division 1
Croatia
Division 1
Serbia
Division 1
Slovenia
Division 1
Greece
Super League
Cyprus
Division 1
Turkey
Super League
Argentina
Apertura
Brazil
Campeonato
Mexico
Apertura
USA
Major League
Chile
Apertura
Colombia
Apertura
Uruguay
Apertura
Japan
J.League Div.1
China
Division 1
Singapore
S.Lg.Div.1
South Korea
Division 1

ΙΣΠ3


ΟΛΛΚ

ΑΓΙΣ

ΒΙΡΛ

ΙΣΡ2

ΛΙΠΡ

ΑΛΓ1

ACL

ΧΙΛ2

ΣΚΩΚ

ΙΣΠΚ

ΜΕ2

ΗΑΕ1

ΙΤΑΚ



AUSTRALIA
BELGIUM
Division 2
COPA
Libertadores
COSTA RICA
Apertura
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
League Troffy
ENGLAND
Eng.Pr.Lg.
ENGLAND
South.Pr.Lg
FRANCE
FRANCE
Ligue 3
ISRAEL
Division 1
PORTUGAL
Division 2
TURKEY
GREECE
Super League
GREECE
Football League
CYPRUS
Division 1
ENGLAND
Premier League
ENGLAND
Championship
ENGLAND
League One
ENGLAND
League Two
ENGLAND
Eng. Nat.
SPAIN
Primera
SPAIN
Segunda
GERMANY
Bundesliga 1
ITALY
Serie A
ITALY
Serie B
FRANCE
Ligue 1
FRANCE
Ligue 2
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
PORTUGAL
Superliga
HOLLAND
Eredivisie
HOLLAND
Jupiler League
TURKEY
Super League
SCOTLAND
Championship
SCOTLAND
Division 2
MEXICO
Clausura


cyprus - Division 1 - Standing table

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1A. E. KITION LARNACA194514-3-237-1110-97-128-1-121-65-54-66-2-116-55-43-6
2A.E.L.194112-5-228-1111-87-127-3-014-37-33-75-2-214-84-54-5
3APOLLON LIMASSOL194012-4-342-167-1211-85-3-115-75-45-47-1-227-92-86-4
4APOEL153410-4-135-97-87-84-1-012-22-32-36-3-123-75-55-5
5OMONIA183410-4-434-246-1214-46-1-221-132-78-14-3-213-114-56-3
6ERMIS19288-4-725-287-1211-86-2-215-105-56-42-2-510-182-75-4
7NEA SALAMIS19267-5-718-2112-76-134-2-38-106-32-73-3-410-116-44-6
8ETHNIKOS ACHNAS18247-3-831-305-1312-66-1-222-151-87-21-2-69-154-55-4
9ANORTHOSIS19225-7-720-2110-99-102-5-29-66-32-73-2-511-154-67-3
10ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ17195-4-817-319-85-123-2-48-145-41-82-2-49-174-44-4
11ARIS LIMASSOL19143-5-1117-397-128-111-2-68-173-64-52-3-59-224-64-6
12DOXA KATOKOPIAS18112-5-118-2513-55-131-4-56-127-34-61-1-62-136-21-7
13ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ1991-6-1219-428-1112-71-2-713-293-77-30-4-56-135-45-4
14AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ1850-5-1316-398-1010-80-3-711-203-77-30-2-65-195-33-5

General Statistics for the league

Total
Played
Home
1
Draw
Χ
Away
2
Under
2.5
Over
2.5
Goal
Goal
No
Goal-Goal
Goals
0-1
Goals
2-3
Goals
4-6
Goals
7+
Half
1
Half
Χ
Half
2
%13041.526.232.346.953.149.250.828.540.030.01.530.837.731.5
Matches543442616964663752392404941

The recent 1-X-2, under over , goal-goal & No goal-goal

Final Results 1-Χ-221111X12XX21X1212XX1XX1X12111X22X11X122221111X2112121X2122XX
Under OverOOuuuuOuuuOuuuuuOuOOOuOOOOuOuuOOOOuOuuOOOuOOuuuOOuuuuuOuOOOu
Goal NoGoalNGNNNGNNGNGNGNNNGGGGGGGGGGNGNGGNGGNGNNGGGNGGNNNGNNNNNNGNGGGG

Statistics for Halftime/Fulltime

1/1 Χ/1 2/1 1/X Χ/X 2/X 1/2 Χ/2 2/2
%25.412.33.84.616.25.40.89.222.3
Matches33165621711229

Statistics for scores

1
0
2
0
2
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
4
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
5
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
0
0
1
1
2
2
3
3
4
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
1
2
0
3
1
3
2
3
0
4
1
4
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
Matches13910553321-11-1-131272--1138533231-111--

cyprus - Division 1 - Standing for recent matches

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NRecent U-ORecent G-N
1APOEL6165-1-015-43-33-3OuuOOuGGNGNN
2APOLLON LIMASSOL6165-1-014-52-45-1uOOOuOGGGGNG
3OMONIA6134-1-115-91-55-1OOOOuOGGGGNG
4A. E. KITION LARNACA6134-1-19-44-22-4uuOOuuGNNGNN
5A.E.L.6113-2-110-63-33-3OuOOuuGNGGNN
6ETHNIKOS ACHNAS6103-1-213-101-55-1OuOOOOGNGGGG
7NEA SALAMIS6103-1-27-64-23-3uOuOuuGGNGNN
8ERMIS692-3-19-83-34-2OuOuOuGGGNGN
9ANORTHOSIS672-1-36-54-22-4OOuuuuGGNNNN
10ARIS LIMASSOL641-1-48-181-54-2OOuOOOGGNGNG
11DOXA KATOKOPIAS620-2-43-85-12-4uuOuuuGNGNNN
12AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ620-2-48-171-55-1OOOOuOGGGGNG
13ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ620-2-47-162-43-3OOOOuuGGNGNN
14ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ610-1-57-152-44-2OOOuuOGGGNNG

Next matches

Comp Sched 1 Home Team X Away Team 2 Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G FS
22/01/2017
Division 116:001.35Apollon L.3.75Ermis7.001.851.65--FS
Division 116:003.35Nea Salamis3.35AE Lemesou1.801.651.85--FS
Division 118:001.60ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ3.60AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ4.001.801.70--FS
23/01/2017
Division 119:002.15Ethnikos Achnas3.10Doxa Katokopias2.751.751.75--FS

The most recent results

Comp. 1 Home team X Away team 2 1st half Final Score Result HT/FT Under Over Goal/Goal No G/G
21/01/2017
Division 13.05Anorthosis3.35Omonia1.900-12-2X2/X1.701.80--
Division 17.00Aris Limassol4.75A.E.K. Larnaca1.251-11-1XX/X2.001.55--

History

LeagueMatches 2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
Division 1Apollon L.-Ermis---------------
Division 1Nea Salamis-AE Lemesou---------------
Division 1ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ-AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ---------------
Division 1Ethnikos Achnas-Doxa Katokopias---------------

Head2Head

LeagueHome teamW-D-LThe signsAway teamL-D-WThe signs
Division 1Apollon L.5-3-1X2111XX11Ermis5-2-21121X21X1
Division 1Nea Salamis4-2-322X2X1111AE Lemesou2-2-522X2122X1
Division 1ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ3-2-4X21121X22AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ6-2-011111X1X
Division 1Ethnikos Achnas6-1-22211111X1Doxa Katokopias6-1-1X1211111

Head2Head on Under-Over 2.5 goals

LeagueHome teamU-OThe signsAway teamU-OThe signs
Division 1Apollon L.5-4uuOOOuuOuErmis2-7OOOOOuuOO
Division 1Nea Salamis6-3OOuuuuuOuAE Lemesou4-5OuuOOuOOu
Division 1ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ5-4uuOuOuOOuAΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ5-3uuOOuuOu
Division 1Ethnikos Achnas1-8OOOOOuOOODoxa Katokopias6-2uuuuOOuu

Head2Head on GoalGoal and No Goal Goal

LeagueHome teamG-NThe signsAway teamG-NThe signs
Division 1Apollon L.5-4NNGNGGGGNErmis5-4GNGNGNNGG
Division 1Nea Salamis2-7NNNNGNNGNAE Lemesou4-5GNNNGNGGN
Division 1ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ1-8NNNNNNGNNAΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ3-5NNGNNGGN
Division 1Ethnikos Achnas7-2GNGGGNGGGDoxa Katokopias1-7GNNNNNNN

cyprus - Division 1 - Streaks of the teams

StreaksAt home and awayOnly at homeOnly as visitor
Wins
APOLLON LIMASSOL5
APOEL4
NEA SALAMIS4
APOEL3
APOLLON LIMASSOL3
Defeats
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ4
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS5
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ5
Draws
Not Win
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ18
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ18
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS6
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ10
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ9
DOXA KATOKOPIAS4
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ9
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ8
Not Lose
APOLLON LIMASSOL12
APOEL8
A.E.L.10
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS7
APOLLON LIMASSOL7
APOLLON LIMASSOL6
APOEL4
A. E. KITION LARNACA4
Under
ANORTHOSIS4
Over
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS4
OMONIA6
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ4
Goal/Goal
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS4
OMONIA6
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ4
APOLLON LIMASSOL4
No Goal/Goal
ANORTHOSIS4
ANORTHOSIS4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS7

cyprus - Division 1 - Standing at home

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1A. E. KITION LARNACA10258-1-121-65-54-6
2A.E.L.10247-3-014-37-33-7
3ERMIS10206-2-215-105-56-4
4OMONIA9196-1-221-132-78-1
5ETHNIKOS ACHNAS9196-1-222-151-87-2
6APOLLON LIMASSOL9185-3-115-75-45-4
7NEA SALAMIS9144-2-38-106-32-7
8APOEL5134-1-012-22-32-3
9ANORTHOSIS9112-5-29-66-32-7
10ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ9113-2-48-145-41-8
11DOXA KATOKOPIAS1071-4-56-127-34-6
12ARIS LIMASSOL951-2-68-173-64-5
13ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ1051-2-713-293-77-3
14AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ1030-3-711-203-77-3

cyprus - Division 1 - Standing as away

PosTeamMatchesPointsW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1APOLLON LIMASSOL10227-1-227-92-86-4
2APOEL10216-3-123-75-55-5
3A. E. KITION LARNACA9206-2-116-55-43-6
4A.E.L.9175-2-214-84-54-5
5OMONIA9154-3-213-114-56-3
6NEA SALAMIS10123-3-410-116-44-6
7ANORTHOSIS10113-2-511-154-67-3
8ARIS LIMASSOL1092-3-59-224-64-6
9ERMIS982-2-510-182-75-4
10ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ882-2-49-174-44-4
11ETHNIKOS ACHNAS951-2-69-154-55-4
12ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ940-4-56-135-45-4
13DOXA KATOKOPIAS841-1-62-136-21-7
14AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ820-2-65-195-33-5

cyprus - Division 1 - Statistics for the teams

Most wins


A. E. KITION LARNACA14

Most wins at home


A. E. KITION LARNACA8

Most wins as away


APOLLON LIMASSOL7

Most draws


ANORTHOSIS7

Most draws at home


ANORTHOSIS5

Most draws as away


ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ4

Most defeats


AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ13

Most defeats at home


ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ7
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ7

Most defeats as away


ETHNIKOS ACHNAS6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS6
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ6

Least wins


AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ0

Least wins at home


AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ0

Least wins as away


ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ0
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ0

Least draws


A. E. KITION LARNACA3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS3

Least draws at home


A. E. KITION LARNACA1
OMONIA1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS1
APOEL1

Least draws as away


APOLLON LIMASSOL1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS1

Least defeats


APOEL1

Least defeats at home


A.E.L.0
APOEL0

Least defeats as away


APOEL1
A. E. KITION LARNACA1

Best attack


APOLLON LIMASSOL42

Best attack at home


ETHNIKOS ACHNAS22

Best attack as away


APOLLON LIMASSOL27

Worst attack


DOXA KATOKOPIAS8

Worst attack at home


DOXA KATOKOPIAS6

Worst attack as away


DOXA KATOKOPIAS2

Best defence


APOEL9

Best defence at home


APOEL2

Best defence as away


A. E. KITION LARNACA5

Worst defence


ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ42

Worst defence at home


ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ29

Worst defence as away


ARIS LIMASSOL22

Most Under


DOXA KATOKOPIAS13

Most Under at home


A.E.L.7
DOXA KATOKOPIAS7

Most Under as away


NEA SALAMIS6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS6

Most Over


ETHNIKOS ACHNAS13

Most Over at home


ETHNIKOS ACHNAS8

Most Over as away


APOLLON LIMASSOL8

Most Goal


OMONIA14

Most Goal at home


OMONIA8

Most Goal as away


ANORTHOSIS7

Most NoGoal


NEA SALAMIS13
DOXA KATOKOPIAS13

Most NoGoal at home


ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ8

Most NoGoal as away


DOXA KATOKOPIAS7