Homepage Live Scores Press Poll, All the Matches Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
pame stoixima







ARGENTINA
Primera B
AUSTRALIA
BULGARIA
Premier
CHILE
Cup
CHINA
Super League
COLOMBIA
CZECH
Gambrinus Liga
ESTONIA
Division 1
FINLAND
Division 2
GERMANY
3.Liga
HUNGARY
Division 1
JAPAN
Division 2
LATVIA
Division 1
PARAGUAY
Apertura
POLAND
Extraklasa
ROMANIA
Liga 1
RUSSIA
Premier Division
SERBIA
Super Liga
SLOVAKIA
Corgon Liga
SLOVENIA
Prva Liga
SOUTH KOREA
Division 2
UKRAINE
Vischya Liga
UZBEKISTAN
Prof
GERMANY
Bundesliga 2
FRANCE
Ligue 2
AUSTRIA
Bundesliga
BELGIUM
Jupiler League
SWITZERLAND
Super League
DENMARK
Superliga
SWEDEN
Allsvenskan
SWEDEN
Superettan
NORWAY
Tippeligaen
NORWAY
Division 1
FINLAND
Veikkausliiga
IRELAND
Premier League
SCOTLAND
Premier
USA
MLS
ARGENTINA
Apertura
BRAZIL
Campeonato
BRAZIL
Division 2
MEXICO
Clausura
Time League Matches Home Draw Away Poll % Result
1 X 2 Score Sign
01/08/2015
10:00 Local
FS Armadale-Subiaco
2.35 4.00 2.10
10:00 Local
FS Ecu Joondalup-Floreat Athena
5.15 5.00 1.32
10:00 Local
FS Cockburn City-Stirling Lions
1.80 4.00 2.90
10:00 Local
FS Bayswater City-Balcatta
1.25 5.50 5.85
10:30 Local
FS Metrostars-Adelaide Blue Eagles
2.90 3.75 1.85
11:00 Local
FS Moreton Bay Utd-FNQ FC Heat
1.75 4.25 2.90
12:00 Local
FS Northern Fury-Brisbane Strikets
4.85 4.85 1.35
12:00 Division 2
FS V-Varen Nagasaki-Yokohama Fc
1.85 3.20 3.35 1X 75 25 0
12:00 Division 2
FS Kitakyushu-Omiya
4.75 4.00 1.45 2 0 0 100
12:00 Division 2
FS Thespakusatsu-Gifu
2.20 3.10 2.65 1X 75 25 0
12:00 Division 2
FS Kyoto-Sapporo
2.65 3.10 2.20 X2 0 50 50
12:00 Division 2
FS Mito-Zweigen Kanazawa
2.10 3.20 2.75 X 0 100 0
12:00 Division 2
FS Tokyo-V-Kamatare Sanuki
2.00 3.10 3.05 1 100 0 0
12:00 Division 2
FS Fukuoka-Oita
2.40 3.15 2.40 1X 75 25 0
12:30 Local
FS Manly Utd-Sydney Utd 58
2.25 3.55 2.35
12:30 Local
FS Marconi Stallions-Sutherland Sharks
4.90 4.25 1.40
12:30 Local
FS Bonnyrigg Eagles-Blacktowin Spartans
1.65 4.00 3.35
12:30 Local
FS Port Adelaide Pirate-Para Hills Knights
2.10 3.65 2.50
12:30 Division 2
FS Okayama-Iwata
3.20 3.20 1.90 2 0 0 100
13:00 Division 2
FS Ehime-C-Osaka
3.65 3.25 1.75 2 0 0 100
13:00 Division 2
FS Kumamoto-Tochigi
2.15 3.10 2.75 1X 50 50 0
13:00 Division 2
FS Jef United Chiba-Tokushima
1.70 3.30 3.85 1X2 50 25 25
13:00 Division 2
FS Ansan Police-Daegu
3.00 3.25 1.95 X2 0 50 50
13:00 Division 2
FS Suwon FC-Bucheon 1995
2.05 3.25 2.80 X2 0 50 50
14:00 Super League
FS Changchun Yatai-Yongchang Junhao
2.10 3.00 2.90 X2 0 75 25
14:00 Premier Liga
FS Amkar-Krylya Sovetov Samar
1.90 3.10 3.30 X1 41 58 0
15:00 3. Liga
FS -Cottbus
2.20 3.20 2.60 1X2 37 37 25
15:00 3. Liga
FS -Dynamo Dresden
2.40 3.15 2.40 X2 0 60 40
15:00 3. Liga
FS Rot-Weib Erfurt-SV Wehen
2.25 3.15 2.55 1 100 0 0
15:00 3. Liga
FS Osnabruck-Stutt.Kickers
2.15 3.15 2.70 21X 35 14 50
15:00 3. Liga
FS Chemnitzer-Hansa Rostock
1.85 3.25 3.30 X1 40 60 0
15:00 3. Liga
FS Fortuna Koln-Aalen
2.65 3.10 2.20 2X1 16 25 58
16:00 Super League
FS Basel-FC Sion
1.55 3.50 4.50 1X2 60 20 20
16:00 Super League
FS St Gallen-Young Boys
2.55 3.25 2.20 1X2 35 35 28
16:00 Division 1
FS SpartaPraha-BanikOstrava
1.07 6.50 15.50 1 100 0 0
16:00 Veikkausliiga
FS HIFK-Ilves
1.70 3.35 3.75 1X 81 18 0
16:00 Division 2
FS Ac Oulu-PS Kemi
2.25 3.15 2.55 2X1 12 37 50
16:30 Division 1
FS Paide LM-Tulevik Viljandi
1.85 3.45 3.10 12X 50 16 33
17:00 Austria Bund
FS Salzburg-Rapid Vienna
1.65 3.65 3.65 1X2 40 30 30
17:00 Friendly
FS Newcastle-Moenchengladbach
2.40 3.20 2.35
17:00 Division 1
FS Olimpic Donetsk-Karpaty Lviv
2.20 3.20 2.60 1X2 60 30 10
17:00 Premier Liga
FS Fc Zenit St. Petersb-Terek Grozni
1.27 4.25 7.75 1 100 0 0
17:00
FS Annan Athletic-Queen Of South
4.75 4.00 1.45 21X 10 10 80
17:00
FS Ayr Utd-Brechin
1.85 3.45 3.10 1X 91 8 0
17:00
FS East Fife-Dumbarton
3.85 3.70 1.60 2X1 7 14 78
17:00
FS Queens Park-Forfar Athletic
3.00 3.40 1.90 21X 14 14 71
17:00
FS Livingston-Clyde
1.30 4.60 6.00 1 100 0 0
17:00
FS Morton-Elgin City
1.30 4.60 6.00 1X2 75 12 12
17:00
FS Berwick-Alloa Athletic
4.00 3.85 1.55 21X 21 21 57
17:00
FS Dunfermline-Cowdenbeath
1.95 3.25 3.00 1X 78 21 0
17:00
FS Raith Rovers-Albion Rovers
1.40 4.00 5.25 1X2 85 7 7
17:00
FS Stirling Albion-Airdrie
2.60 3.40 2.10
17:00
FS Stranraer-Stenhousemuir
1.55 3.85 4.00 1X2 75 16 8
17:00
FS Hibernian-Montrose
1.35 4.85 4.85 1 100 0 0
17:00 Allsvenskan
FS Atvidabergs-Malmo Ff
4.50 3.85 1.50 2 0 0 100
17:00 Allsvenskan
FS Gefle-Falkenberg
1.95 3.15 3.15 1X2 60 20 20
17:00 Allsvenskan
FS Djurgardens-Hacken
1.60 3.60 4.00 1 100 0 0
17:00 Superettan
FS Angelholms-Brommapojkarna
2.30 3.10 2.55 2X 0 43 56
14:00 Bundesliga 2
FS Bochum-Duisburg
1.80 3.15 3.60 1X 77 22 0
14:45 Premier
FS Celtic-Ross County
1.10 6.50 11.00 1X2 87 6 6
15:00 Ligue 2
FS Metz-Lens
1.95 2.90 3.40 1X 77 22 0
16:30 Bundesliga 2
FS Munich 1860-Freiburg
2.95 3.20 2.00 2X 0 22 77
17:00 Premier
FS Inverness-Motherwell
1.65 3.35 4.00 1X2 77 16 5
17:00 Premier
FS Kilmarnock-Dundee
2.40 3.15 2.40 X21 10 70 20
17:00 Premier
FS Hamilton-Partick
2.40 3.15 2.40 12X 50 14 35
21:30
FS Wolfsburg-Bayern Munich
3.70 3.45 1.75 21X 22 16 61
22:00
FS Paris Saint Germain-Lyon
1.55 3.35 4.75 1 100 0 0
17:00 Superettan
FS Assyriska-Ostersunds
3.15 3.25 1.90 2 0 0 100
17:00 Superettan
FS Ljungskile Sk-AFC United
1.40 4.00 5.25 1 100 0 0
17:00 Superettan
FS Degerfors If-Utsiktens BK
1.40 4.00 5.25 1 100 0 0
17:30
FS -
1.15 6.25 8.00 1 100 0 0
18:00
FS -
1.75 3.20 3.75 1X 80 20 0
18:00
FS -
2.10 3.15 2.80 1X2 50 30 20
18:00 Friendly
FS Hannover-Sunderland
1.95 3.25 3.00
18:00 Friendly
FS Stuttgart-Man City
4.15 3.75 1.55
18:00 Division 1
FS FK Liepaja-Spartaks
1.65 3.40 4.00 1 100 0 0
18:00 Division 1
FS Novi Pazar-Partizan
4.50 3.50 1.55 X2 0 50 50
18:00 Division 1
FS Sport Podbrezova-
1.65 3.40 4.00 1 100 0 0
18:00 Division 1
FS Zlin-Vysocina Jihlava
1.95 3.15 3.10 X21 8 66 25
18:00 Division 1
FS SigmaOmolouc-FK Pribram
2.00 3.20 2.95 1X2 50 35 14
18:00 Division 1
FS FkTeplice-Slovacko
1.75 3.40 3.50 1X2 57 28 14
18:30
FS -Zrinjski
3.65 3.65 1.65 2 0 0 100
18:30
FS -
1.60 3.60 4.00 X12 25 62 12
18:30
FS -Slavija Sarajevo
2.30 3.00 2.60 X2 0 50 50
18:30 Division 1
FS Botev Plovdin-
1.90 3.20 3.20 1X 66 33 0
18:30 Division 1
FS Pandurii Tg Jiu-Csms Iasi
1.70 3.30 3.85 1X2 50 33 16
18:45 Friendly
FS Valencia-Fc Porto
2.45 3.25 2.30
19:00 Primera B
FS Los Andes-Juventud Unida
1.75 2.90 4.25 1X 50 50 0
19:00 Jupiler League
FS Club Brugge-Kv Mechelen
1.40 4.00 5.25 1X2 50 25 25
19:00 Division 1
FS Parnu Limnameeskond-Levadia Tallinn
10.50 6.75 1.10 2 0 0 100
19:00 Tippeligaen
FS Stabaek-Valerenga
1.85 3.35 3.20 X2 0 62 37
19:00 Division 1
FS Diosgyori-Videoron FC
2.15 3.10 2.75 X21 16 50 33
19:00 Division 1
FS Ujpest-Bekescsaba
1.30 4.25 6.75 1X2 85 7 7
19:00 Division 1
FS Puskas Academy-Paks
2.15 3.20 2.65 21X 20 20 60
19:00 Division 1
FS Haladas-MTK Budapest
2.75 3.10 2.15 21X 16 16 66
19:00 Division 1
FS Podbeskidzie-Cracovia Krakow
2.60 3.10 2.25 2X 0 25 75
19:00 Division 1
FS OfkBeograd-FK Vozdovac
1.90 3.15 3.25 X12 33 50 16
19:00 Division 1
FS Rad-Radnik Surdulica
1.80 3.20 3.50 X12 25 62 12
19:00 Division 1
FS Spartak Subotica-Mladost
2.05 3.00 3.00 2X 0 41 58
19:00 Superettan
FS VARBERGS BoIS FC-IK Frej
1.45 3.65 5.25 1X 80 20 0
19:30 Austria Bund
FS Trenk. Admira-Mattersburg
2.40 3.20 2.35 X21 16 41 41
19:30
FS Vestsjaelland-Vejle
1.95 3.25 3.00
19:30
FS -
1.35 4.00 6.25 1 100 0 0
19:30 Division 1
FS ShakhtarDonetsk-Hoverla Uzhhorod
1.20 5.35 7.50 1 100 0 0
19:30 Premier Liga
FS Cska Moscow-Anzhi
1.27 4.25 7.75 1 100 0 0
19:30 Division 1
FS Maribor-Krsko
1.15 5.75 9.00 12X 50 16 33
19:30 Division 1
FS Rudar Velenje-Zavrc
2.30 3.10 2.55 1X 50 50 0
20:00 Division 1
FS Vion Zlate Moravce-As Trencin
6.25 4.00 1.35 2 0 0 100
20:00 Division 1
FS Fk Senica-MFK Skalica
1.90 3.20 3.20 12 50 0 50
20:30 Eircom Premier
FS Limerick-Sligo Rovers
3.05 3.20 1.95 2 0 0 100
21:00 USA
FS New York City FC-Montreal
1.85 3.25 3.30 1 100 0 0
21:00 Jupiler League
FS Waasland Beveren-Kortrijk
2.70 3.25 2.10 X12 25 50 25
21:00 Jupiler League
FS Mouscron Peruwelz-St Truiden
2.35 3.15 2.45 X2 0 50 50
21:00 Jupiler League
FS Oostende-Westerlo
1.55 3.50 4.50 1X2 88 5 5
21:00 Division 1
FS Ludogorets-Levski Sofia
1.25 4.50 7.75 1 100 0 0
21:00 Division 1
FS FC Botosani-SteauaBucurest
2.75 3.10 2.15 2X 0 25 75
21:00 Division 1
FS Borac Cacak-Cukaricki
2.80 2.85 2.25 12 66 0 33
21:15 Division 1
FS -Nk Domzale
1.95 3.25 3.00 1X 80 20 0
21:15 Division 1
FS Dukla Praha-Plzen
3.65 3.65 1.65 2X 0 6 93
21:30 Argentina
FS Argentinos Juniors-Godoy Cruz
2.35 2.75 2.75 X21 8 66 25
21:30 Friendly
FS Sporting Lisbon-Roma
2.55 3.25 2.20
21:30 Division 1
FS Vasas-Ferencvaroci
6.75 4.25 1.30 2 0 0 100
21:30 Division 1
FS WislaKrakow-Lech Poznan
2.55 3.10 2.30 X2 0 80 20
22:00 Friendly
FS Marseille-Juventus
2.70 3.25 2.10
22:00 Division 1
FS Huila-Cortulua
2.05 3.15 2.90 2X1 14 28 57
22:30 Brazil D2
FS Atl. Goianiense-Sampaio Correa
2.00 3.00 3.15 1X 80 20 0
22:30 Brazil D2
FS Vitoria-America Mineiro
1.95 3.05 3.20 1X 92 7 0
22:30 Brazil D2
FS Botafogo-Luverdense
1.25 4.25 8.50 1 100 0 0
22:30 Brazil D2
FS Nautico Recife-Macae
1.60 3.40 4.25 1X2 66 16 16
22:30 Brazil D2
FS Oeste-Santa Cruz
2.50 2.90 2.45 2X1 14 21 64
22:30 Brazil D2
FS Parana-CRB
1.65 3.20 4.25 1X 87 12 0
23:15 Argentina
FS Estudiantes Lp-
1.37 3.65 6.75 1X 94 5 0
23:45 Primera B
FS Ferro Carril-Santamarina
2.45 2.85 2.55 X12 41 50 8
00:00 Division 1
FS Aguilas Doradas-La Equidad
2.10 2.90 3.00 1X 75 25 0
00:00 Apertura
FS Club Guarani-Libertad
2.30 3.15 2.50 1X 60 40 0
00:10 Argentina
FS San Lorenzo-Gimnasia Lp
1.90 2.95 3.50 1X2 50 25 25
00:30 Brazil D1
FS Fluminense-Gremio
2.10 3.05 3.05 X12 33 44 22
01:00 Mexico
FS Club America-Atlas
1.50 3.50 5.00 1X2 57 28 14
02:00 USA
FS Dc United-Real Salt Lake
1.75 3.20 3.75 1 100 0 0
02:00 USA
FS Philadelphia Union-New York
2.30 3.15 2.50 X2 0 66 33
02:00 Argentina
FS Colon Santa Fe-Independiente
3.30 2.85 2.00 2X 0 6 93
02:00 Argentina
FS Rosario Central-Sarmiento
1.45 3.45 5.75 1 100 0 0
02:00 Primera B
FS Union Mar Del Plata-Patronato
3.25 3.00 1.95 2X 0 8 91
02:00 Division 1
FS Uniautonoma-Chico
2.25 2.95 2.70 1 100 0 0
02:15 Apertura
FS Sol De America-Olimpia
3.35 3.20 1.85 2X 0 12 87
02:30 USA
FS New England-Toronto
1.95 3.25 3.00 X12 22 54 22
02:30 USA
FS Orlando City-Columbus
2.05 3.15 2.90 12X 62 12 25
03:00 Brazil D2
FS Bragantino-Ceara
2.45 2.90 2.50 12 50 0 50
03:30 USA
FS Kansas City-Houston
1.60 3.40 4.25 1X2 85 7 7
04:00 USA
FS Colorado-Los Angeles
2.50 3.15 2.30 2X1 16 33 50
04:00 Division 1
FS Santa Fe-Alianza Petrolera
1.40 3.75 5.75 1 100 0 0
04:06 Mexico
FS Leon-Veracruz
1.60 3.40 4.25 1 100 0 0
04:30 Mexico
FS Monarcas-Tigres
1.70 3.20 4.00 1 100 0 0
05:00 USA
FS Seattle Sounders-Vancouver
2.05 3.10 2.95 1X2 66 27 5
07:00 Local
FS Sunshine Coast-Westen Pride
2.15 4.25 2.20
08:00 Local
FS Sydney Olympic-Blacktown City
3.35 4.00 1.65
02/08/2015
14:30 Bundesliga 2
FS Fortuna Dusseld.-Paderborn
2.05 3.15 2.90 1X2 56 31 12
14:30 Premier
FS Hearts-St Johnstone
2.05 3.05 2.95 1X2 66 25 8
16:30 Bundesliga 2
FS Karlsruhe-Fc St. Pauli
1.70 3.35 3.75 1X 87 12 0
16:30 Bundesliga 2
FS Sandhausen-
2.25 3.15 2.55 X21 12 56 31
17:00
FS Arsenal-Chelsea
2.65 3.15 2.30 2X 0 33 66
17:30 Premier
FS Dundee Utd-Aberdeen
3.30 3.25 1.85 2X1 16 38 44
09:30 Local
FS Apia Leich. Tigers-Parramatta
1.40 4.25 4.90
10:00 Local
FS Palm Beach-Brisbane City
1.55 4.75 3.35
10:00 Local
FS Rockdale City Suns-South Coast Wolves
1.95 3.55 2.80
13:00 Division 2
FS Gangwon-Gyeongnam
2.05 3.25 2.80 1X 50 50 0
13:00 Division 2
FS Goyang Hi-Sangju Sangmu
4.00 3.60 1.60 2 0 0 100
13:30 Premier Liga
FS Lokomotiv Moscow-Dinamo Moscow
2.30 3.10 2.55 1X 60 40 0
14:00
FS -
2.40 3.15 2.40
14:30 SAS Ligaen
FS Aarhus-Randers Freja
2.60 3.10 2.25 X1 14 85 0
14:45 Super League
FS Ac Lugano-Fc Vaduz
2.00 3.25 2.90 1 100 0 0
14:45 Super League
FS Fc Thun-FC Luzern
2.40 3.15 2.40 X12 25 56 18
15:00 3. Liga
FS SG Sonn. Gross.-Fc Aue
2.30 3.15 2.50 2X 0 33 66
15:00 3. Liga
FS Hallescher FC-Holstein Kiel
2.10 3.20 2.75 1X 66 33 0
15:00 Veikkausliiga
FS SJK-Inter Turku
1.55 3.50 4.50 1X 78 21 0
15:30 Jupiler League
FS Lokeren-Charleroi
1.85 3.35 3.20 12X 50 16 33
16:00
FS -Silkeborg
3.25 3.15 1.90
16:00
FS Koge-
1.90 3.25 3.15
16:00
FS -
2.25 3.10 2.60
16:00
FS Horsens-Lyngby
3.65 3.45 1.70
16:00 Friendly
FS Fc Koln-Valencia
2.75 3.20 2.10
16:00 Allsvenskan
FS Norrkoping-Aik Stockholm
2.00 3.25 2.90 1 100 0 0
16:30 Tippeligaen
FS Mjondalen-Odd Grenland
2.60 3.40 2.10 2X1 12 18 68
16:30 Division 1
FS Jagiellonia-Zaglebie Lubin
2.05 3.15 2.90 1X2 83 8 8
16:30 Division 1
FS Slask Wroclaw-Term. Nieciecza
1.65 3.40 4.00 1X2 57 28 14
17:00 Brazil D1
FS Coritiba-Goias
1.85 3.00 3.60 1X2 58 33 8
17:00 Brazil D1
FS Palmeiras-Atletico Paranaense
1.45 3.65 5.85 1X2 83 11 5
17:00 SAS Ligaen
FS Sonderjyske-Fc Copenhagen
3.60 3.30 1.75 2X 0 25 75
17:00 Friendly
FS West Ham-Werder Bremen
2.00 3.30 2.85
17:00 Super League
FS Fc Zurich-Grasshoppers
2.15 3.25 2.65 21X 20 20 60
17:00 Division 1
FS . -Volyn Lutsk
5.00 3.50 1.50 X2 0 66 33
17:00 Division 1
FS Metalist Kharvov-Oleksandriya
1.40 3.75 5.75 1X 85 14 0
17:00 Premier Liga
FS Mord. Saransk-Ural
2.40 3.00 2.50 X12 16 75 8
17:00
FS Rangers-Peterhead
1.12 6.50 9.50 1 100 0 0
17:30 Austria Bund
FS Austria Vienna-Scr Altach
1.35 4.00 6.25 1 100 0 0
17:30 Austria Bund
FS Ried-Wolfsberger
2.05 3.25 2.80 1X 75 25 0
18:00 Primera B
FS Estudiantes S.L.-Douglas Haig
2.30 2.80 2.80 2X 0 40 60
18:00
FS -FK Sarajevo
4.35 3.60 1.55 2 0 0 100
18:00 Division 1
FS Skonto Riga-FK Jelgava
1.50 3.50 5.00 1X 50 50 0
18:00 Uzbekistan
FS FK Andijian-Nasaf Qarshi
5.25 4.50 1.35
18:00 Uzbekistan
FS Kokand 1912-Dinamo Samarqand
1.75 3.55 3.35 1X 75 25 0
18:00 Uzbekistan
FS Lokomotiv Tashkent-Metallurg Bekabad
1.40 4.00 5.25
18:00 Uzbekistan
FS FK Buxoro-FC Bunyodkor
5.85 4.15 1.35 2 0 0 100
18:00 Uzbekistan
FS Olmaliq FK-Pakhtakor
3.55 3.75 1.65
18:00 Uzbekistan
FS Sogdiana Jizzakh-Qizilqum Zar.
1.75 3.65 3.25 2X 0 25 75
18:00 Uzbekistan
FS Shurtan Guzar-Neftchi Fargona
2.75 3.65 1.95 2X 0 25 75
18:00 Division 1
FS Mlada Boleslav-Brno
1.40 4.00 5.25 1X2 62 25 12
18:00 Division 1
FS SlaviaPraha-SlovanLiberec
2.00 3.25 2.90 1X2 37 37 25
18:30
FS -
1.25 4.25 8.50 1X2 50 37 12
18:30 Division 1
FS Slavia Sofia-Cherno More Varna
1.90 3.10 3.30 1X2 75 12 12
18:30 Division 1
FS Astra Giurgiu-Vitorul Constanta
1.60 3.50 4.15 1X2 60 30 10
18:30 Allsvenskan
FS Gothenburg-Orebro
1.30 4.25 6.75 1X 87 12 0
18:30 Allsvenskan
FS Elfsborg-Halmstad
1.25 4.50 7.75 1 100 0 0
18:30 Veikkausliiga
FS Kups-Rops
2.40 3.15 2.40 X21 16 41 41
18:30 Veikkausliiga
FS Lahti-Ff Jaro
1.50 3.65 4.75 1X2 57 21 21
18:30 Division 2
FS EIF-PK-35
5.75 4.25 1.35 2X1 10 20 70
18:30 Division 2
FS VIFK-Turku Ps
5.00 3.85 1.45 2 0 0 100
18:30 Division 2
FS MP-Haka
3.45 3.45 1.75 2X1 12 37 50
18:45 Friendly
FS Stoke City-Fc Porto
2.90 3.15 2.05
19:00 Jupiler League
FS Standard L.-Zulte-Waregem
1.50 3.65 4.75 1X2 50 33 16
19:00 SAS Ligaen
FS Brondby-Hobro
1.30 4.25 6.75 1 100 0 0
19:00 Tippeligaen
FS Aalesund-Start
1.90 3.30 3.10 1 100 0 0
19:00 Tippeligaen
FS Lillestrom-Sandefjord
1.45 4.00 4.75 1X2 87 6 6
19:00 Tippeligaen
FS Tromso-Stromsgodset
2.25 3.25 2.50 X12 31 43 25
19:00 Division 1
FS Jerv-Sandnes Ulf
2.30 3.30 2.40 2X1 14 28 57
19:00 Division 1
FS Bryne-Kristiansund
2.00 3.25 2.90 1X2 55 30 13
19:00 Division 1
FS Nest Sotra-Follo
2.20 3.20 2.60 12X 42 21 35
19:00 Division 1
FS Strommen-Asane
1.60 3.60 4.00 1 100 0 0
19:00 Division 1
FS Fredrikstad-Honefoss
1.55 3.50 4.50 1 100 0 0
19:00 Division 1
FS Hodd-Baerum
1.60 3.60 4.00 1X 80 20 0
19:00 Division 1
FS Budapest Honved-Debrecen
2.60 3.20 2.20 1X2 71 14 14
19:00 Division 1
FS Gornik Leczna-LegiaWarszawa
4.35 3.60 1.55 2X 0 6 93
19:00 Division 1
FS Dunajska Streda-
2.60 3.20 2.20 21X 31 18 50
19:00 Superettan
FS Sirius-
1.55 3.65 4.25 1X2 60 20 20
19:00 Division 1
FS Jablonec-Bohemians 1905
1.25 4.50 7.75 1 100 0 0
19:00 Cup
FS S. Wanderers-Union La Calera
1.90 3.40 3.00 1 100 0 0
19:30
FS Suduva-
2.35 3.30 2.35 2X 0 37 62
19:30 Division 1
FS Vorskla Poltava-Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk
4.00 3.35 1.65 2X1 6 18 75
19:30 Division 1
FS .-
3.85 3.30 1.70 21X 25 8 66
19:30 Division 1
FS Chernomorets Nov.-DynamoKiev
8.25 5.00 1.20 2 0 0 100
19:30 Division 1
FS Krka-Gorica
2.20 3.10 2.65 1X 60 40 0
20:00 Austria Bund
FS Sturm Graz-Grodig
1.45 3.65 5.25 1 100 0 0
20:00 Mexico
FS Toluca-U.N.A.M.-Pumas
1.85 3.15 3.40 1X2 50 33 16
20:00 Premier Liga
FS Fc Rostov-Krasnodar
3.05 3.10 2.00 2X1 7 35 57
20:00 Division 1
FS Jagodina-Metalac GM
2.10 3.25 2.70 X12 40 50 10
20:00 Division 1
FS Mfk Ruzomberok-Spartak Trnava
2.20 3.10 2.65 1X 71 28 0
20:00 Division 1
FS Spartak Myjava-MskZilina
2.90 3.25 2.00 2X 0 33 66
21:00 Primera B
FS Atletico Parana-Gimnasia J
2.40 2.85 2.60 X2 0 50 50
21:00 Jupiler League
FS Leuven-Anderlecht
5.00 3.80 1.45 2X1 7 14 78
21:00 Division 1
FS Beroe-
1.35 3.85 6.50 1X 85 14 0
21:00 Tippeligaen
FS Rosenborg-Sarpsborg
1.15 5.75 9.00 1 100 0 0
21:00 Division 1
FS Asa Targu Mures-Univ. Craiova
1.95 3.15 3.10 1X2 60 30 10
21:00 Division 1
FS Vojvodina-Javor
1.60 3.45 4.25 1X2 50 25 25
21:15 Division 1
FS Luka Koper-Nk Cm Celje
2.15 3.15 2.70 1X2 50 33 16
21:30 Argentina
FS Olimpo Bahia Blanca-Newells Old Boys
2.25 2.80 2.85 X21 22 50 27
21:30 Primera B
FS Villa Dalmine-Instituto Cordoba
2.00 2.90 3.25 X21 26 36 36
21:30 Primera B
FS Boca Unidos-Independ. Rivadavia
2.30 2.80 2.80 12X 50 16 33
21:30 Primera B
FS Sportivo Belgrano-All Boys
2.35 2.85 2.65 X21 20 50 30
21:30
FS SirokiBrijeg-
1.30 4.25 6.75 1 100 0 0
22:00 Argentina
FS Racing Club-
1.90 2.90 3.55 1X2 58 25 16
22:00 Brazil D1
FS Internacional-Chapecoense
1.55 3.25 5.00 1X 75 25 0
22:00 Brazil D1
FS Joinville-Avai
2.10 2.90 3.00 21X 33 26 40
22:00 Brazil D1
FS Figueirense-Ponte Preta
2.05 2.90 3.15 1X 58 41 0
22:00 Brazil D1
FS Flamengo-Santos
1.80 3.15 3.55 12X 60 10 29
22:00 Friendly
FS Fiorentina-Barcelona
6.50 4.50 1.32
22:00 Division 1
FS Dep. Pasto-OnceCaldas
2.50 2.90 2.45 21X 25 25 50
22:00 Apertura
FS Deportivo Capiata-Club Sp. San Lorenzo
1.90 3.15 3.25 1X2 60 30 10
22:00 Apertura
FS Deportivo Santani-Rubio Nu
2.10 2.95 2.95 1X 85 14 0
22:00 Cup
FS San Marcos De Arica-Iquique
1.80 3.40 3.30 1X2 66 25 8
23:30 Primera B
FS Atletico Tucuman-Guillermo Brown
1.40 3.60 6.25 1 100 0 0
23:30 Apertura
FS CerroPorteno-Gereral Diaz
1.35 3.80 6.75 1 100 0 0
00:00 USA
FS San Jose-Portland Timbers
2.30 3.15 2.50 1X2 61 27 11
00:00 Division 1
FS Jaguares-Ind.Medellin
3.40 3.00 1.90 2X 0 25 75
00:15 Argentina
FS Boca Juniors-Union Santa Fe
1.33 3.65 7.75 1X 94 5 0
00:30 Brazil D1
FS Sport Recife-Cruzeiro
2.15 3.05 2.80 1X 93 6 0
01:00 Division 1
FS AtleticoNacional-Envigado
1.45 3.60 5.35 1 100 0 0
01:00 Mexico
FS Guadalahara-Chivas-Cruz Azul
2.35 2.90 2.60 X12 25 62 12
02:00 USA
FS Chicago-Dallas
2.35 3.15 2.45 2X 0 14 85
02:00 Division 1
FS DeportivoCali-Deportes Tolima
1.70 3.10 4.15 1X2 83 8 8
03:30 Argentina
FS Crucero Del Norte-Atl. Huracan
2.45 2.85 2.55 1X2 33 33 33
04:00 Division 1
FS Patriotas-Junior
2.35 3.15 2.45 21X 16 16 66
03/08/2015
21:15 Bundesliga 2
FS RB Leipzig-Greuther Furth
1.60 3.45 4.25 1 100 0 0
21:30 Ligue 2
FS Nancy-Tours
1.70 3.15 4.05 1 100 0 0
13:30 Division 2
FS Seoul E Land-Anyang
1.55 3.65 4.25 1 100 0 0
18:00 Division 1
FS BFC Daugava-FS Metta
1.35 4.75 5.00 1X2 50 37 12
18:00 Uzbekistan
FS Mash Al Mubarek-Navbahor Namangan
1.65 3.65 3.65 X12 25 50 25
18:30 Veikkausliiga
FS Kooteepee-Vaasa
2.35 3.00 2.55 1X 83 16 0
19:00 Division 1
FS Sillamae Kalev-Flora Tallinn
2.85 3.45 1.95 2X 0 20 80
19:00 Division 1
FS Korona Kielce-Ruch Chorzow
1.90 3.15 3.25 1X 87 12 0
19:00 Premier Liga
FS Spartak Moscow-Rubin
1.75 3.30 3.60 1 100 0 0
20:00 SAS Ligaen
FS Fc Nordsjaelland-Aalborg
2.70 3.25 2.10 2 0 0 100
20:00 Division 1
FS Brann-Levanger
1.30 4.50 6.25 1 100 0 0
20:00 Division 1
FS Ranheim-Sogndal
2.75 3.20 2.10 2X1 16 33 50
20:00 Allsvenskan
FS Sundsvall-Hammarby
2.45 3.15 2.35 X12 28 57 14
20:30 Superettan
FS Mjallby-Gais
2.40 3.15 2.40 2X1 20 30 50
21:00 Division 1
FS Litex-Montana
1.35 4.00 6.25 1X2 66 16 16
21:00 Division 1
FS -Acs Poli Timisoara
1.95 3.00 3.25 1 100 0 0
19:00
FS Galway United-Dundalk
5.00 3.85 1.45 2X 0 25 75
18:00
FS Shamrock Rovers-St.Patricks Ath.
2.00 3.20 2.95
00:00 Argentina
FS Tigre-Quilmes
1.70 3.05 4.25 1 100 0 0
03:00 Argentina
FS Banfield-Arsenal Sarandi
1.60 3.20 4.65 1X 70 30 0