Homepage Live Scores AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS174213-3-136-88-96-118-1-025-42-74-55-2-111-46-22-6
2PANIONIOS17319-4-423-1312-57-104-2-210-66-23-55-2-213-76-34-5
3XANTHI FC17319-4-422-1611-66-114-2-29-66-22-65-2-213-105-44-5
4PANATHINAIKOS17308-6-321-1111-66-116-1-114-44-43-52-5-27-77-23-6
5PAOK16269-2-523-119-74-125-1-213-64-42-64-1-310-55-32-6
6AEK ATHENS17256-7-425-169-87-104-5-016-45-43-62-2-49-124-44-4
7PAS GIANNINA17257-4-618-1611-65-124-2-311-56-31-83-2-37-115-34-4
8PLATANIAS17225-7-516-1910-76-114-3-113-84-44-41-4-43-116-32-7
9ATROMITOS ATHINON17226-4-718-259-88-93-0-56-106-22-63-4-212-153-66-3
10PANETOLIKOS17195-4-821-248-99-84-1-314-103-54-41-3-57-145-45-4
11ASTERAS TRIPOLIS17195-4-818-249-89-84-3-112-65-34-41-1-76-184-55-4
12A.O.K. KERKYRA16174-5-714-1912-45-113-3-39-108-13-61-2-45-94-32-5
13LARISA16153-6-715-229-79-73-3-29-74-44-40-3-56-155-35-3
14VERIA16132-7-710-2412-47-91-5-25-97-13-51-2-55-155-34-4
15LEVADIAKOS17133-4-1013-328-97-103-3-311-134-56-30-1-72-194-41-7
16AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE1581-5-911-248-79-61-3-48-114-47-10-2-53-134-32-5

Statistics for AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Aek AthensX-X0-00-0---
LarisaX-X1-12-2---
14.005.751.13Olympiakos P.1-21-01-2
3.002.802.25Panionios2-20-11-2
Paok1-11-01-01.106.2515.50
3.302.752.15Atromitos Ath.X-20-01-2
PanathinaikosX-10-02-01.067.2518.00
2.502.602.90Platanias2-X0-11-1
LevadiakosX-10-03-01.753.004.30
2.802.802.40GianninaX-11-12-1
Panetolikos1-11-02-01.553.505.00
3.202.902.10Asteras TripolisX-X0-01-1
4.102.901.85XanthiX-20-00-1
XanthiX-11-13-11.303.859.50
2.002.803.60VeriaX-X0-01-1
Stats at home
Goals scored811112101
Goals against1122211111
Under-Over4-4OOOuOuuu
Goal Goal- No7-1GGGGGGNG
1st Half result12X2XXXX
Final Result222X1X2X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1--2112117--
Favorite scores at home
1-21-12-10-1
3311
Stats as visitor
Goals scored32000001
Goals against132012323
Under-Over4-3OuuuOuO
Goal Goal- No2-5GNNNNNG
1st Half resultXX1XX1X
Final ResultXX11111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
23--2----232-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-03-13-01-00-0
21111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored11210101010201011
Goals against24220212213121131
Under-Over8-7OOuOuOuuOOuuuOu
Goal Goal- No9-6GGNGNGNGNGNGNGG
1st Half resultX1X21XX2XX1XXXX
Final ResultX2X2121X111X21X
stoixima