Homepage Live Scores AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS225116-3-343-1111-117-1510-1-130-54-84-86-2-213-67-33-7
2PANIONIOS224413-5-429-1417-58-146-2-213-68-23-77-3-216-89-35-7
3PAOK224013-4-534-1413-96-167-1-220-84-63-76-3-314-69-33-9
4PANATHINAIKOS223810-8-431-1314-87-157-2-118-45-53-73-6-313-99-34-8
5AEK ATHENS22369-9-437-1811-118-147-5-026-46-63-92-4-411-145-55-5
6XANTHI FC223610-6-624-2015-77-155-4-210-69-22-95-2-414-146-55-6
7PLATANIAS22359-8-528-2510-1210-126-4-121-124-76-53-4-47-136-54-7
8PAS GIANNINA22318-7-725-2314-89-135-3-313-68-32-93-4-412-176-57-4
9ATROMITOS ATHINON21298-5-822-2912-910-114-1-59-127-34-64-4-313-175-66-5
10A.O.K. KERKYRA22235-8-917-2317-57-154-4-310-1010-13-81-4-67-137-44-7
11PANETOLIKOS22236-5-1124-3111-1110-125-1-517-135-65-61-4-67-186-55-6
12LARISA22204-8-1019-3213-912-104-4-312-116-56-50-4-77-217-46-5
13ASTERAS TRIPOLIS22205-5-1221-3711-1111-114-4-313-137-45-61-1-98-244-76-5
14LEVADIAKOS22174-5-1317-3810-1210-124-3-414-164-78-30-2-93-226-52-9
15AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE22152-9-1117-3213-912-101-7-412-157-510-21-2-75-176-42-8
16VERIA21132-7-1211-3914-78-131-5-56-149-24-71-2-75-255-54-6

Statistics for AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
LarisaX-X1-12-2---
14.005.751.13Olympiakos P.1-21-01-2
Aek AthensX-X0-00-0---
3.002.802.25Panionios2-20-11-2
Paok1-11-01-01.106.2515.50
3.302.752.15Atromitos Ath.X-20-01-2
PanathinaikosX-10-02-01.067.2518.00
2.502.602.90Platanias2-X0-11-1
LevadiakosX-10-03-01.753.004.30
2.802.802.40GianninaX-11-12-1
Panetolikos1-11-02-01.553.505.00
3.202.902.10Asteras TripolisX-X0-01-1
4.102.901.85XanthiX-20-00-1
XanthiX-11-13-11.303.859.50
2.002.803.60VeriaX-X0-01-1
VeriaX-20-00-21.952.803.80
---LarisaX-X1-11-1
2.052.903.35KerkyraX-X0-00-0
Olympiakos P.1-12-03-01.057.7519.00
---Aek AthensX-X1-12-2
Panionios1-11-01-01.373.857.00
8.254.151.30Paok2-X0-11-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored1211112101102117
Goals against1522211111102132
Under-Over7-5OOOuOuuuuuOu13-9
Goal Goal- No10-2GGGGGGNGGNGG12-10
1st Half result12X2XXXXXXX2
Final Result222X1X2XXXXX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1--52121291-
Favorite scores at home
1-1
5
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored5200000120017
Goals against17201232303132
Under-Over6-4OuuuOuOuOu13-9
Goal Goal- No2-8GNNNNNGNNN12-10
1st Half resultXX1XX1XX11
Final ResultXX11111211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
43--2--1-352-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored172101010102010112100201
Goals against322202122131211310103211
Under-Over13-9OOuOuOuuOOuuuOuuuuOOuu
Goal Goal- No12-10GGNGNGNGNGNGNGGNGNNGNG
1st Half resultX1X21XX2XX1XXXXXXX1X12
Final ResultX2X2121X111X21X2XX1X1X
stoixima