Homepage Live Scores AJACCIO Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1STADE BRESTOIS 29264814-6-634-2614-1213-138-1-419-146-77-66-5-215-128-56-7
2LENS274311-10-636-2816-1117-106-5-220-138-58-55-5-416-158-69-5
3STRASBOURG274312-7-840-3613-1415-129-2-325-157-77-73-5-515-216-78-5
4AMIENS274211-9-739-2615-1213-146-4-420-128-65-95-5-319-147-68-5
5REIMS264211-9-627-2119-711-158-2-215-69-33-93-7-412-1510-48-6
6ESTAC TROYES274111-8-833-2716-1114-138-4-220-109-57-73-4-613-177-67-6
7NIMES27399-12-639-3013-1416-112-9-316-148-67-77-3-323-165-89-4
8BOURG-EN-BRESSE 0127389-11-737-3515-1214-136-6-221-177-78-63-5-516-188-56-7
9SOCHAUX27389-11-726-2419-812-154-7-215-129-47-65-4-511-1210-45-9
10LE HAVRE27369-9-926-2419-811-165-4-415-138-56-74-5-511-1111-35-9
11GAZELEC FC AJACCIO27369-9-927-2819-812-155-6-216-1011-27-64-3-711-188-65-9
12NIORT27369-9-934-3913-1415-126-5-321-206-810-43-4-613-197-65-8
13AJACCIO27349-7-1130-3516-1116-118-3-321-147-79-51-4-89-219-47-6
14CLERMONT FOOT27338-9-1031-3016-1115-124-5-413-118-56-74-4-618-198-69-5
15VALENCIENNES27316-13-833-3416-1114-134-6-317-138-57-62-7-516-218-67-7
16RED STAR FC 9327317-10-1026-3416-1113-144-5-515-178-66-83-5-511-178-57-6
17ORLEANS27308-6-1326-3316-1111-166-4-416-138-67-72-2-910-208-54-9
18AUXERRE27287-7-1320-3120-78-194-3-611-1510-34-93-4-79-1610-44-10
19LAVAL27244-12-1123-3121-613-142-6-512-1610-37-62-6-611-1511-36-8
20TOURS27224-10-1330-4512-1517-102-5-712-227-77-72-5-618-235-810-3

Statistics for AJACCIO

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
ToursX-X0-00-02.202.653.10
1.802.854.00Troyes1-12-12-1
OrleansX-10-02-02.302.603.00
1.822.903.95Bourg Peronn.X-11-13-1
Clermont2-10-12-12.252.702.95
1.952.853.50Red Star 931-21-01-2
Valenciennes1-X1-01-12.352.752.75
1.902.853.60Auxerre1-11-02-0
Sochaux1-11-01-01.902.703.90
2.302.603.00BrestX-X0-01-1
2.752.652.45Reims1-11-01-0
Le Havre1-11-02-01.602.955.25
1.852.704.10LavalX-21-11-3
LensX-X0-01-11.533.255.25
2.502.602.70Strasbourg1-11-02-0
Niort1-X1-01-12.102.603.40
2.502.602.70AmiensX-X0-01-1
Gfc Ajaccio1-12-04-12.002.603.70
1.922.803.65Nimes2-20-11-2
TroyesX-21-11-21.802.854.00
1.952.753.60OrleansX-10-01-0
Bourg Peronn.1-11-03-22.502.652.65
2.152.753.10Clermont1-11-02-1
Red Star 931-11-02-02.402.602.85
1.952.703.70Valenciennes1-12-03-2
Auxerre1-11-01-02.002.653.65
2.302.553.05SochauxX-X0-00-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored212312111211123030
Goals against141120103012012035
Under-Over7-7OOOuuuOuuOuOOu16-11
Goal Goal- No9-5GGGNGNGNGGNGGN16-11
1st Half result1X11X1X1X2X11X
Final Result1121X121X2111X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
62--3-111383-
Favorite scores at home
0-0
1
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored9001100111220030
Goals against21022112114132135
Under-Over9-4uuOuuuuuOOOuu16-11
Goal Goal- No7-6NNGGNNGGGGGNN16-11
1st Half resultXX2111X11X111
Final ResultX11X11XX12111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
61122--1-382-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored30020311120110112111121220300
Goals against35012122101102310114210312210
Under-Over16-11uOuOOOuuuuuuOuuuuOOOuOOuO
uu
Goal Goal- No16-11NGNGGGGNNGNNGGNGGGGGNGGNG
NN
1st Half resultX1XX21111X11XX11X12XX11111X
Final ResultX11112X11X112X1XX122111111X
stoixima