Homepage Live Scores AJACCIO Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1STADE BRESTOIS 29213811-5-527-2210-1111-106-1-415-144-77-45-4-112-86-44-6
2LENS21359-8-429-2313-814-74-4-215-126-47-35-4-214-117-47-4
3REIMS21349-7-523-1814-79-128-1-114-47-32-81-6-49-147-47-4
4SOCHAUX21338-9-424-1913-811-104-6-114-107-46-54-3-310-96-45-5
5AMIENS21328-8-528-2013-810-114-4-213-77-33-74-4-315-136-57-4
6STRASBOURG20329-5-628-2310-1011-96-2-216-95-55-53-3-412-145-56-4
7ESTAC TROYES21329-5-725-2313-812-96-3-214-98-36-53-2-511-145-56-4
8GAZELEC FC AJACCIO21308-6-723-1914-79-124-4-213-88-25-54-2-510-116-54-7
9NIMES21297-8-630-2510-1112-91-6-39-106-44-66-2-321-154-78-3
10CLERMONT FOOT21297-8-626-2212-912-94-4-212-85-55-53-4-414-147-47-4
11NIORT21297-8-626-2811-1012-94-5-213-136-57-43-3-413-155-55-5
12VALENCIENNES21286-10-530-2711-1012-94-4-216-115-56-42-6-314-166-56-5
13BOURG-EN-BRESSE 0121286-10-525-2314-710-114-5-215-136-56-52-5-310-108-24-6
14LE HAVRE21287-7-720-1915-69-123-3-410-126-45-54-4-310-79-24-7
15AJACCIO21277-6-823-2613-813-86-2-316-116-57-41-4-57-157-36-4
16RED STAR FC 9321225-7-918-2811-109-123-4-412-155-65-62-3-56-136-44-6
17LAVAL21204-8-917-2217-48-132-4-49-118-25-52-4-58-119-23-8
18TOURS20184-6-1024-338-1213-72-3-612-195-67-42-3-412-143-66-3
19AUXERRE21163-7-1114-2715-67-142-3-57-128-23-71-4-67-157-44-7
20ORLEANS21153-6-1215-2813-88-133-4-411-117-45-60-2-84-176-43-7

Statistics for AJACCIO

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
ToursX-X0-00-02.202.653.10
1.802.854.00Troyes1-12-12-1
OrleansX-10-02-02.302.603.00
1.822.903.95Bourg Peronn.X-11-13-1
Clermont2-10-12-12.252.702.95
1.952.853.50Red Star 931-21-01-2
Valenciennes1-X1-01-12.352.752.75
1.902.853.60Auxerre1-11-02-0
Sochaux1-11-01-01.902.703.90
2.302.603.00BrestX-X0-01-1
2.752.652.45Reims1-11-01-0
Le Havre1-11-02-01.602.955.25
1.852.704.10LavalX-21-11-3
LensX-X0-01-11.533.255.25
2.502.602.70Strasbourg1-11-02-0
Niort1-X1-01-12.102.603.40
2.502.602.70AmiensX-X0-01-1
Gfc Ajaccio1-12-04-12.002.603.70
1.922.803.65Nimes2-20-11-2
TroyesX-21-11-21.802.854.00
1.952.753.60OrleansX-10-01-0
Stats at home
Goals scored1623121112111
Goals against1111201030120
Under-Over6-5OOOuuuOuuOu
Goal Goal- No7-4GGGNGNGNGGN
1st Half result1X11X1X1X2X
Final Result1121X121X21
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
42--2-111272-
Favorite scores at home
2-01-21-11-01-3
22221
Stats as visitor
Goals scored70011001112
Goals against150221121141
Under-Over7-3uuOuuuuuOO
Goal Goal- No6-4NNGGNNGGGG
1st Half resultXX2111X11X
Final ResultX11X11XX12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31122--1-271-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-12-04-11-21-0
32111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored23020311120110112111121
Goals against26012122101102310114210
Under-Over13-8uOuOOOuuuuuuOuuuuOOOu
Goal Goal- No13-8NGNGGGGNNGNNGGNGGGGGN
1st Half resultX1XX21111X11XX11X12XX
Final ResultX11112X11X112X1XX1221
stoixima