Homepage Live Scores AUXERRE Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1STADE BRESTOIS 29213811-5-527-2210-1111-106-1-415-144-77-45-4-112-86-44-6
2LENS21359-8-429-2313-814-74-4-215-126-47-35-4-214-117-47-4
3REIMS21349-7-523-1814-79-128-1-114-47-32-81-6-49-147-47-4
4SOCHAUX21338-9-424-1913-811-104-6-114-107-46-54-3-310-96-45-5
5AMIENS21328-8-528-2013-810-114-4-213-77-33-74-4-315-136-57-4
6STRASBOURG20329-5-628-2310-1011-96-2-216-95-55-53-3-412-145-56-4
7ESTAC TROYES21329-5-725-2313-812-96-3-214-98-36-53-2-511-145-56-4
8GAZELEC FC AJACCIO21308-6-723-1914-79-124-4-213-88-25-54-2-510-116-54-7
9NIMES21297-8-630-2510-1112-91-6-39-106-44-66-2-321-154-78-3
10CLERMONT FOOT21297-8-626-2212-912-94-4-212-85-55-53-4-414-147-47-4
11NIORT21297-8-626-2811-1012-94-5-213-136-57-43-3-413-155-55-5
12VALENCIENNES21286-10-530-2711-1012-94-4-216-115-56-42-6-314-166-56-5
13BOURG-EN-BRESSE 0121286-10-525-2314-710-114-5-215-136-56-52-5-310-108-24-6
14LE HAVRE21287-7-720-1915-69-123-3-410-126-45-54-4-310-79-24-7
15AJACCIO21277-6-823-2613-813-86-2-316-116-57-41-4-57-157-36-4
16RED STAR FC 9321225-7-918-2811-109-123-4-412-155-65-62-3-56-136-44-6
17LAVAL21204-8-917-2217-48-132-4-49-118-25-52-4-58-119-23-8
18TOURS20184-6-1024-338-1213-72-3-612-195-67-42-3-412-143-66-3
19AUXERRE21163-7-1114-2715-67-142-3-57-128-23-71-4-67-157-44-7
20ORLEANS21153-6-1215-2813-88-133-4-411-117-45-60-2-84-176-43-7

Statistics for AUXERRE

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Red Star 93X-X0-00-02.002.753.45
2.502.652.70Gfc AjaccioX-21-11-2
Bourg Peronn.2-20-22-42.202.653.10
1.952.953.35ClermontX-20-00-1
OrleansX-X0-00-02.002.853.30
2.602.802.45SochauxX-X0-00-0
BrestX-10-01-01.952.803.50
Ajaccio1-11-02-01.902.853.60
2.752.702.40Le HavreX-20-00-1
Reims1-11-03-01.603.154.75
2.102.653.35Laval1-11-02-0
Strasbourg1-11-02-11.752.804.50
2.152.703.15Niort2-20-10-4
AmiensX-X0-00-01.703.004.30
2.802.702.35Lens2-X0-11-1
ToursX-10-02-12.102.753.20
2.502.652.65Nimes1-11-02-0
Troyes2-X0-11-11.653.054.60
2.452.702.70ValenciennesX-X0-01-1
Gfc Ajaccio1-11-02-01.752.804.50
1.952.753.60Bourg Peronn.2-20-20-2
Stats at home
Goals scored71000201210
Goals against122101041012
Under-Over8-2OuuuuOuuuu
Goal Goal- No3-7GNNNNNGNGN
1st Half resultXXXX1221X2
Final Result22X212X1X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2---21-32361-
Favorite scores at home
2-01-10-10-40-2
22211
Stats as visitor
Goals scored704000010110
Goals against1502012320212
Under-Over7-4uOuuuOOuOuu
Goal Goal- No4-7NGNNNNGNGGN
1st Half resultX2XX111XX21
Final ResultX2X1111X1X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
42--31--1461-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-02-12-03-01-11-0
322111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored14014000000021001121100
Goals against27022100121302401201122
Under-Over15-6uOOuuuuuuOuOOuuOuuuuu
Goal Goal- No7-14NGGNNNNNNNNGNNGGNGGNN
1st Half resultXX2XXXX1X1112X2X12X12
Final ResultX222XX1121112XX11XX12
stoixima