Homepage Live Scores AUXERRE Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1STADE BRESTOIS 29264814-6-634-2614-1213-138-1-419-146-77-66-5-215-128-56-7
2LENS274311-10-636-2816-1117-106-5-220-138-58-55-5-416-158-69-5
3STRASBOURG274312-7-840-3613-1415-129-2-325-157-77-73-5-515-216-78-5
4AMIENS274211-9-739-2615-1213-146-4-420-128-65-95-5-319-147-68-5
5REIMS264211-9-627-2119-711-158-2-215-69-33-93-7-412-1510-48-6
6ESTAC TROYES274111-8-833-2716-1114-138-4-220-109-57-73-4-613-177-67-6
7NIMES27399-12-639-3013-1416-112-9-316-148-67-77-3-323-165-89-4
8BOURG-EN-BRESSE 0127389-11-737-3515-1214-136-6-221-177-78-63-5-516-188-56-7
9SOCHAUX27389-11-726-2419-812-154-7-215-129-47-65-4-511-1210-45-9
10LE HAVRE27369-9-926-2419-811-165-4-415-138-56-74-5-511-1111-35-9
11GAZELEC FC AJACCIO27369-9-927-2819-812-155-6-216-1011-27-64-3-711-188-65-9
12NIORT27369-9-934-3913-1415-126-5-321-206-810-43-4-613-197-65-8
13AJACCIO27349-7-1130-3516-1116-118-3-321-147-79-51-4-89-219-47-6
14CLERMONT FOOT27338-9-1031-3016-1115-124-5-413-118-56-74-4-618-198-69-5
15VALENCIENNES27316-13-833-3416-1114-134-6-317-138-57-62-7-516-218-67-7
16RED STAR FC 9327317-10-1026-3416-1113-144-5-515-178-66-83-5-511-178-57-6
17ORLEANS27308-6-1326-3316-1111-166-4-416-138-67-72-2-910-208-54-9
18AUXERRE27287-7-1320-3120-78-194-3-611-1510-34-93-4-79-1610-44-10
19LAVAL27244-12-1123-3121-613-142-6-512-1610-37-62-6-611-1511-36-8
20TOURS27224-10-1330-4512-1517-102-5-712-227-77-72-5-618-235-810-3

Statistics for AUXERRE

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Red Star 93X-X0-00-02.002.753.45
2.502.652.70Gfc AjaccioX-21-11-2
Bourg Peronn.2-20-22-42.202.653.10
1.952.953.35ClermontX-20-00-1
OrleansX-X0-00-02.002.853.30
2.602.802.45SochauxX-X0-00-0
BrestX-10-01-01.952.803.50
Ajaccio1-11-02-01.902.853.60
2.752.702.40Le HavreX-20-00-1
Reims1-11-03-01.603.154.75
2.102.653.35Laval1-11-02-0
Strasbourg1-11-02-11.752.804.50
2.152.703.15Niort2-20-10-4
AmiensX-X0-00-01.703.004.30
2.802.702.35Lens2-X0-11-1
ToursX-10-02-12.102.753.20
2.502.652.65Nimes1-11-02-0
Troyes2-X0-11-11.653.054.60
2.452.702.70ValenciennesX-X0-01-1
Gfc Ajaccio1-11-02-01.752.804.50
1.952.753.60Bourg Peronn.2-20-20-2
ClermontX-20-00-11.802.953.85
2.202.753.00OrleansX-20-00-2
Sochaux2-20-10-11.752.804.50
2.502.702.75BrestX-10-03-1
2.002.653.65Ajaccio1-11-01-0
Le HavreX-10-01-01.852.853.85
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored11100020121003120
Goals against15210104101221031
Under-Over10-3OuuuuOuuuuuOu20-7
Goal Goal- No4-9GNNNNNGNGNNGN8-19
1st Half resultXXXX1221X2XX1
Final Result22X212X1X2211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31--21-42472-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored90400001011011020
Goals against160201232021200131
Under-Over10-4uOuuuOOuOuuuuu20-7
Goal Goal- No4-10NGNNNNGNGGNNNN8-19
1st Half resultX2XX111XX21X2X
Final ResultX2X1111X1X1221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
43--31-12761-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-0
2
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored20014000000021001121100101310
Goals against31022100121302401201122020101
Under-Over20-7uOOuuuuuuOuOOuuOuuuuuuuuO
uu
Goal Goal- No8-19NGGNNNNNNNNGNNGGNGGNNNNNG
NN
1st Half resultXX2XXXX1X1112X2X12X12XX2X1X
Final ResultX222XX1121112XX11XX12222111
stoixima