Homepage Live Scores BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1HAPOEL BEER SHEVA194313-4-244-109-108-118-1-027-43-64-55-3-217-66-44-6
2MACCABI TEL AVIV193711-4-433-169-108-115-3-117-74-54-56-1-316-95-54-6
3MACCABI PETAH TIKVA19338-9-226-1912-710-93-6-013-86-36-35-3-213-116-44-6
4HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA19318-7-431-228-119-106-2-217-85-54-62-5-214-143-65-4
5BEITAR JERUSALEM19297-8-423-2112-78-115-4-214-107-45-62-4-29-115-33-5
6MACCABI HAIFA19256-7-621-1914-57-124-2-312-86-33-62-5-39-118-24-6
7BNEI SAKHNIN19256-7-621-2311-811-83-3-310-106-34-53-4-311-135-57-3
8HAPOEL HAIFA19237-2-1024-299-1010-95-1-414-115-54-62-1-610-184-56-3
9FC ASHDOD19204-8-711-2014-55-142-6-29-106-45-52-2-52-108-10-9
10HAPOEL RAANANA19184-6-910-2214-55-143-3-45-108-21-91-3-55-126-34-5
11BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV19173-8-816-2414-510-92-4-48-138-25-51-4-48-116-35-4
12HAPOEL KFAR-SABA19173-8-814-2313-610-92-3-59-146-46-41-5-35-97-24-5
13HAPOEL ASHKELON19163-7-912-3013-67-122-4-36-107-23-61-3-66-206-44-6
14HAPOEL TEL AVIV19104-7-814-2216-36-131-4-37-97-13-53-3-57-139-23-8

Statistics for BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.152.902.90Bnei Sakhnin2-X0-11-1
Hapoel HaifaX-10-01-0---
3.353.001.92MaccabiHaifa1-X1-01-1
Hapoel Kfar Saba2-20-10-12.552.802.45
7.253.751.33Hapoel Beer Sheva2-20-10-3
FC AshdodX-X1-12-22.552.852.45
2.602.952.35Maccabi Petah Tikva2-20-21-4
Beitar Jerusalem1-X1-02-21.483.505.20
2.153.102.75Hap. ShmonaX-20-00-1
Hapoel RaananaX-10-01-02.082.903.10
7.504.151.28MaccabiTel AvivX-10-01-0
2.752.702.40Hapoel Tel AvivX-20-00-1
Hapoel Ashkelon1-11-01-02.702.852.30
Bnei SakhninX-X0-01-12.182.852.95
2.252.902.75Hapoel HaifaX-X1-11-1
MaccabiHaifaX-X0-01-11.483.505.20
2.152.803.05Hapoel Kfar SabaX-X0-01-1
Hapoel Beer ShevaX-11-12-11.155.2012.00
2.202.753.00FC Ashdod1-11-02-0
Stats at home
Goals scored81101010112
Goals against131134101110
Under-Over8-2uuOOuuuuuu
Goal Goal- No5-5GGNGNNNGGN
1st Half result2122XXXXX1
Final ResultXX22212XX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11-121-22361-
Favorite scores at home
1-10-12-01-41-00-3
421111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored8012200111
Goals against11102211112
Under-Over6-3uuOOuuuuO
Goal Goal- No5-4NNGGNNGGG
1st Half resultX2X1X1XXX
Final Result12XX11XX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
13-13---1432-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-02-21-12-10-1
32211
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored161011021200100111112
Goals against241110324211011111120
Under-Over14-5uuuuOOOOuuuuuuuuuOu
Goal Goal- No10-9GNGNNGGGNNNNNGGGGGN
1st Half result2X122X21XXXX1XXXXX1
Final ResultX1X22X2X21121XXXX11
stoixima