Homepage Live Scores BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1HAPOEL BEER SHEVA235015-5-348-1212-119-1410-1-031-54-75-65-4-317-78-44-8
2MACCABI TEL AVIV245015-5-442-1812-129-158-3-123-76-64-87-2-319-116-65-7
3MACCABI PETAH TIKVA244512-9-333-2116-811-135-6-118-108-47-57-3-215-118-44-8
4BEITAR JERUSALEM244010-10-433-2415-911-135-5-215-118-46-65-5-218-137-55-7
5BNEI SAKHNIN24359-8-725-2616-812-125-3-412-129-34-84-5-313-147-58-4
6HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA24328-8-832-3012-1210-146-2-417-107-54-82-6-415-205-76-6
7MACCABI HAIFA24328-8-827-2517-78-164-3-514-147-54-84-5-313-1110-24-8
8HAPOEL HAIFA24288-4-1228-3312-1211-135-2-514-127-54-83-2-714-215-77-5
9HAPOEL RAANANA24287-7-1014-2618-65-194-3-56-149-31-113-4-58-129-34-8
10FC ASHDOD24255-10-914-2519-57-172-7-310-128-46-63-3-64-1311-11-11
11BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV24214-9-1118-3119-511-132-5-59-1610-26-62-4-69-159-35-7
12HAPOEL KFAR-SABA23183-9-1114-2717-610-132-4-69-168-46-61-5-55-119-24-7
13HAPOEL ASHKELON24173-8-1314-3717-79-152-5-57-1410-24-81-3-87-237-55-7
14HAPOEL TEL AVIV24165-10-917-2420-47-172-6-410-1110-24-83-4-57-1310-23-9

Statistics for BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.152.902.90Bnei Sakhnin2-X0-11-1
Hapoel HaifaX-10-01-0---
3.353.001.92MaccabiHaifa1-X1-01-1
Hapoel Kfar Saba2-20-10-12.552.802.45
7.253.751.33Hapoel Beer Sheva2-20-10-3
FC AshdodX-X1-12-22.552.852.45
2.602.952.35Maccabi Petah Tikva2-20-21-4
Beitar Jerusalem1-X1-02-21.483.505.20
2.153.102.75Hap. ShmonaX-20-00-1
Hapoel RaananaX-10-01-02.082.903.10
7.504.151.28MaccabiTel AvivX-10-01-0
2.752.702.40Hapoel Tel AvivX-20-00-1
Hapoel Ashkelon1-11-01-02.702.852.30
Bnei SakhninX-X0-01-12.182.852.95
2.252.902.75Hapoel HaifaX-X1-11-1
MaccabiHaifaX-X0-01-11.483.505.20
2.152.803.05Hapoel Kfar SabaX-X0-01-1
Hapoel Beer ShevaX-11-12-11.155.2012.00
2.202.753.00FC Ashdod1-11-02-0
Maccabi Petah Tikva1-11-02-01.573.254.90
3.452.951.92Beitar Jerusalem2-X0-11-1
Hap. Shmona2-20-10-12.052.903.15
2.102.803.15Hapoel RaananaX-20-00-2
MaccabiTel Aviv1-11-02-01.164.9011.50
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored911010101121018
Goals against1611341011101231
Under-Over10-2uuOOuuuuuuuu19-5
Goal Goal- No6-6GGNGNNNGGNGN11-13
1st Half result2122XXXXX12X
Final ResultXX22212XX1X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11-122-32381-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored901220011101018
Goals against1510221111220231
Under-Over9-3uuOOuuuuOuuu19-5
Goal Goal- No5-7NNGGNNGGGNNN11-13
1st Half resultX2X1X1XXX121
Final Result12XX11XX1121
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
33-13---2552-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-0
2
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored18101102120010011111201100
Goals against31111032421101111112021022
Under-Over19-5uuuuOOOOuuuuuuuuuOuuuuuu
Goal Goal- No11-13GNGNNGGGNNNNNGGGGGNNGNNN
1st Half result2X122X21XXXX1XXXXX1122X1
Final ResultX1X22X2X21121XXXX111X221
stoixima