Homepage Live Scores BORUSSIA DORTMUND Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BAYERN MUNICH225316-5-154-1310-1211-118-3-035-54-75-68-2-119-86-56-5
2RB LEIPZIG224815-3-441-228-1412-109-1-122-103-87-46-2-319-125-65-6
3BORUSSIA DORTMUND224011-7-446-239-1314-87-3-022-55-55-54-4-424-184-89-3
41899 HOFFENHEIM22389-11-239-2210-1214-86-5-022-94-76-53-6-217-136-58-3
5HERTHA BERLIN223711-4-730-2413-99-139-1-119-57-44-72-3-611-196-55-6
6EINTRACHT FRANKFURT223510-5-725-2213-96-166-3-116-95-54-64-2-69-138-42-10
7FC KOLN22338-9-531-2212-1013-95-5-015-57-35-53-4-516-175-78-4
8BAYER LEVERKUSEN22309-3-1034-327-1515-75-2-520-184-87-54-1-514-143-78-2
9SC FREIBURG22309-3-1028-395-1715-77-0-414-163-86-52-3-614-232-99-2
10BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH22298-5-925-2911-1110-125-3-316-95-66-53-2-69-206-54-7
11FSV MAINZ 0522288-4-1031-378-1412-105-3-321-175-67-43-1-710-203-85-6
12FC SCHALKE 0422277-6-926-2314-811-116-2-419-117-55-71-4-57-127-36-4
13FC AUGSBURG22277-6-921-2813-912-103-3-510-177-46-54-3-411-116-56-5
14VfL WOLFSBURG22226-4-1220-3310-1210-123-2-710-176-66-63-2-510-164-64-6
15WERDER BREMEN22226-4-1228-435-1718-43-1-713-182-910-13-3-515-253-88-3
16HAMBURGER SV22205-5-1221-459-139-133-3-411-194-65-52-2-810-265-74-8
17FC INGOLSTADT 0422185-3-1419-3414-810-122-2-710-197-45-63-1-79-157-45-6
18SV DARMSTADT 9822123-3-1615-4313-99-133-3-611-197-56-60-0-104-246-43-7

Statistics for BORUSSIA DORTMUND

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.205.209.25Mainz1-11-02-1
RB LeipzigX-10-01-04.903.801.50
1.058.0018.00ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ1-11-06-0
Wolfsburg2-20-21-54.203.701.60
1.106.5014.00Freiburg1-11-03-1
Leverkusen1-11-02-03.353.501.82
1.354.306.25Hertha BerlinX-X0-01-1
Fc Ingolstadt 041-X2-03-35.303.951.45
1.453.955.25Schalke 04X-X0-00-0
Hamburg2-20-32-56.254.251.35
3.103.252.00Bayern Munich1-11-01-0
Ein.FrankfurtX-10-02-14.603.801.53
1.374.256.00Moenchengladbach1-12-14-1
Fc Koln1-X1-01-14.803.851.50
Hoffenheim1-X2-12-23.903.701.65
1.234.759.25Augsburg2-X0-11-1
Werder Bremen2-20-11-25.004.151.45
Mainz2-X0-11-15.204.001.45
1.453.855.50RB Leipzig1-11-01-0
ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤX-11-12-17.504.701.27
1.304.507.00Wolfsburg1-11-03-0
Freiburg2-20-10-35.504.201.40
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored22263101411346
Goals against5101100110023
Under-Over5-5OOOuuuOuuO9-13
Goal Goal- No5-5GNGGNNGGNN14-8
1st Half result111XX11211
Final Result111XX11X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
7---21---343-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored2405035112211346
Goals against1811232212112023
Under-Over4-8uOuOOOuOOuOO9-13
Goal Goal- No9-3NGNGGGGGGGGN14-8
1st Half resultX2112X1122X2
Final Result121X21XX2X12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
13-3-1--41731
Favorite scores as visitor
0-3
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored462065301305114121211133
Goals against231101121302021121110200
Under-Over9-13OuOOOuuOuOuOOuOuOuuOOO
Goal Goal- No14-8GNNGGNGGNGNGGGGGGGNGNN
1st Half result1X1211X1X21X1112221X12
Final Result111211XXX2111XXX2X1112
stoixima