Homepage Live Scores BORUSSIA DORTMUND Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BAYERN MUNICH174213-3-140-107-108-97-2-026-43-64-56-1-114-64-44-4
2RB LEIPZIG173912-3-234-157-109-87-1-017-53-55-35-2-217-104-54-5
31899 HOFFENHEIM17317-10-030-178-911-64-5-016-93-66-33-5-014-85-35-3
4BORUSSIA DORTMUND17308-6-337-207-1012-55-3-018-54-45-33-3-319-153-67-2
5HERTHA BERLIN17309-3-525-199-87-107-0-115-44-43-52-3-410-155-44-5
6EINTRACHT FRANKFURT17298-5-422-159-86-115-3-014-73-54-43-2-48-86-32-7
7FC KOLN17266-8-321-1510-79-84-4-013-45-34-42-4-38-115-45-4
8BAYER LEVERKUSEN17247-3-726-255-1213-44-2-315-133-66-33-1-411-122-67-1
9SC FREIBURG17237-2-822-295-1212-55-0-310-113-54-42-2-512-182-78-1
10FC SCHALKE 0417216-3-821-199-88-95-1-316-94-54-51-2-55-105-34-4
11FSV MAINZ 0517216-3-826-304-1311-64-2-218-142-66-22-1-68-162-75-4
12VfL WOLFSBURG17195-4-816-249-87-102-2-56-126-33-63-2-310-123-54-4
13FC AUGSBURG17184-6-713-1912-58-92-3-46-127-24-52-3-37-75-34-4
14BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH17174-5-815-259-88-94-3-212-75-45-40-2-63-184-43-5
15WERDER BREMEN17164-4-921-363-1415-23-1-512-151-89-01-3-49-212-66-2
16HAMBURGER SV17133-4-1014-328-97-102-2-48-173-54-41-2-66-155-43-6
17FC INGOLSTADT 0417123-3-1114-2810-79-81-2-57-145-34-42-1-67-145-45-4
18SV DARMSTADT 981792-3-1211-3011-66-112-3-47-107-23-60-0-84-204-43-5

Statistics for BORUSSIA DORTMUND

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.205.209.25Mainz1-11-02-1
RB LeipzigX-10-01-04.903.801.50
1.058.0018.00ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ1-11-06-0
Wolfsburg2-20-21-54.203.701.60
1.106.5014.00Freiburg1-11-03-1
Leverkusen1-11-02-03.353.501.82
1.354.306.25Hertha BerlinX-X0-01-1
Fc Ingolstadt 041-X2-03-35.303.951.45
1.453.955.25Schalke 04X-X0-00-0
Hamburg2-20-32-56.254.251.35
3.103.252.00Bayern Munich1-11-01-0
Ein.FrankfurtX-10-02-14.603.801.53
1.374.256.00Moenchengladbach1-12-14-1
Fc Koln1-X1-01-14.803.851.50
Hoffenheim1-X2-12-23.903.701.65
1.234.759.25Augsburg2-X0-11-1
Werder Bremen2-20-11-25.004.151.45
Stats at home
Goals scored1826310141
Goals against510110011
Under-Over4-4OOOuuuOu
Goal Goal- No5-3GNGGNNGG
1st Half result111XX112
Final Result111XX11X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
5---21---233-
Favorite scores at home
1-15-04-13-11-00-0
211111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored19050351122
Goals against15112322121
Under-Over3-6uOuOOOuOO
Goal Goal- No7-2NGNGGGGGG
1st Half resultX2112X112
Final Result121X21XX2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
12-3----31431
Favorite scores as visitor
3-32-52-22-12-01-51-21-1
11111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored3720653013051141212
Goals against2011011213020211211
Under-Over7-10OuOOOuuOuOuOOuOuO
Goal Goal- No12-5GNNGGNGGNGNGGGGGG
1st Half result1X1211X1X21X11122
Final Result111211XXX2111XXX2
stoixima