Homepage Live Scores BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BAYERN MUNICH225316-5-154-1310-1211-118-3-035-54-75-68-2-119-86-56-5
2RB LEIPZIG224815-3-441-228-1412-109-1-122-103-87-46-2-319-125-65-6
3BORUSSIA DORTMUND224011-7-446-239-1314-87-3-022-55-55-54-4-424-184-89-3
41899 HOFFENHEIM22389-11-239-2210-1214-86-5-022-94-76-53-6-217-136-58-3
5HERTHA BERLIN223711-4-730-2413-99-139-1-119-57-44-72-3-611-196-55-6
6EINTRACHT FRANKFURT223510-5-725-2213-96-166-3-116-95-54-64-2-69-138-42-10
7FC KOLN22338-9-531-2212-1013-95-5-015-57-35-53-4-516-175-78-4
8BAYER LEVERKUSEN22309-3-1034-327-1515-75-2-520-184-87-54-1-514-143-78-2
9SC FREIBURG22309-3-1028-395-1715-77-0-414-163-86-52-3-614-232-99-2
10BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH22298-5-925-2911-1110-125-3-316-95-66-53-2-69-206-54-7
11FSV MAINZ 0522288-4-1031-378-1412-105-3-321-175-67-43-1-710-203-85-6
12FC SCHALKE 0422277-6-926-2314-811-116-2-419-117-55-71-4-57-127-36-4
13FC AUGSBURG22277-6-921-2813-912-103-3-510-177-46-54-3-411-116-56-5
14VfL WOLFSBURG22226-4-1220-3310-1210-123-2-710-176-66-63-2-510-164-64-6
15WERDER BREMEN22226-4-1228-435-1718-43-1-713-182-910-13-3-515-253-88-3
16HAMBURGER SV22205-5-1221-459-139-133-3-411-194-65-52-2-810-265-74-8
17FC INGOLSTADT 0422185-3-1419-3414-810-122-2-710-197-45-63-1-79-157-45-6
18SV DARMSTADT 9822123-3-1615-4313-99-133-3-611-197-56-60-0-104-246-43-7

Statistics for BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.253.202.65Leverkusen1-11-02-1
Freiburg2-10-13-13.253.351.90
1.354.306.25Werder Bremen1-14-04-1
RB Leipzig1-X1-01-12.003.353.00
1.703.304.15Fc Ingolstadt 041-11-02-0
Schalke 04X-10-04-02.103.202.90
1.553.704.60HamburgX-X0-00-0
Bayern Munich1-12-02-01.107.0012.50
1.703.404.00Ein.FrankfurtX-X0-00-0
Hertha Berlin1-12-03-02.552.952.50
1.853.153.65Fc Koln1-21-01-2
1.753.453.70Hoffenheim1-X1-01-1
Borussia Dortmund1-12-14-11.374.256.00
1.553.604.75MainzX-10-01-0
AugsburgX-10-01-02.802.952.30
1.803.253.75Wolfsburg2-20-11-2
ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤX-X0-00-03.703.101.85
Leverkusen1-22-02-31.653.454.25
1.603.504.50FreiburgX-10-03-0
Werder Bremen2-20-10-12.553.302.30
2.403.002.60RB Leipzig2-20-11-2
Fc Ingolstadt 04X-20-00-22.602.952.45
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored162420011113125
Goals against91100021020229
Under-Over5-6OOuuuOuuOOO11-11
Goal Goal- No6-5GGNNNGGNGNG10-12
1st Half result111XX11X2X2
Final Result111XX2X1212
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
32-12-1-2371-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored91100010031225
Goals against203142341020029
Under-Over6-5OuOuOOuuOuu11-11
Goal Goal- No4-7GGNNNGNNGNN10-12
1st Half result21X111XX12X
Final Result1X11111X222
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
32111-111344-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-2
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored252141200000111101033112
Goals against291311040203214012020020
Under-Over11-11OOOuuOuuuOOuOuuOuOOuOu
Goal Goal- No10-12GGGGNNNNNNGGGNNGNGNNGN
1st Half result12111XX1X1111XX2X1X22X
Final Result111X11X1X12X1112X21222
stoixima