Homepage Live Scores DORDRECHT Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO204414-2-437-1310-108-127-1-219-75-55-57-1-218-65-53-7
2JONG AJAX204012-4-450-266-1414-68-1-131-132-87-34-3-319-134-67-3
3MVV204012-4-433-207-1312-88-0-219-73-75-54-4-214-134-67-3
4VOLENDAM213911-6-439-2010-1112-96-4-120-95-67-45-2-319-115-55-5
5NAC BREDA213711-4-637-298-1314-76-4-118-76-56-55-0-519-222-88-2
6HELMOND SPORT213410-4-733-2710-1112-97-2-219-115-66-53-2-514-165-56-4
7JONG PSV20339-6-530-1913-78-128-1-125-114-64-61-5-45-89-14-6
8ALMERE CITY FC203310-3-741-357-1314-67-1-222-124-65-53-2-519-233-79-1
9WAALWIJK21339-6-635-3211-1013-85-3-317-156-57-44-3-318-175-56-4
10FC EINDHOVEN213210-2-933-387-1414-77-1-219-104-67-33-1-714-283-87-4
11CAMBUUR20309-3-833-307-1313-76-2-223-153-79-13-1-610-154-64-6
12DEN BOSCH21298-5-832-377-1411-105-3-213-125-56-43-2-619-252-95-6
13EMMEN21287-7-724-2211-109-124-3-310-66-43-73-4-414-165-66-5
14FC OSS21268-2-1146-553-1817-45-1-429-241-99-13-1-717-312-98-3
15TELSTAR21225-7-922-3410-1111-103-3-413-214-65-52-4-59-136-56-5
16FORTUNA SITTARD21196-4-1123-407-1411-105-3-318-164-77-41-1-85-243-74-6
17DE GRAAFSCHAP21185-3-1334-387-1413-85-1-527-212-97-40-2-87-175-56-4
18DORDRECHT21174-5-1228-397-1415-63-3-514-175-66-51-2-714-222-89-1
19JONG UTRECHT21174-5-1225-418-1314-74-3-315-134-67-30-2-910-284-77-4
20ACHILLES 292151-2-1813-536-1511-100-2-86-243-75-51-0-107-293-86-5

Statistics for DORDRECHT

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.023.352.80Fc OssX-X1-11-1
UtrechtX-X1-11-12.353.302.35
3.503.451.72CambuurX-20-00-1
3.903.601.62Nac Breda2-20-11-2
Fort. SittardX-12-23-22.053.252.80
1.953.303.00Waalwijk1-X1-01-1
Jong PSV2-11-23-22.003.252.90
3.103.301.91Volendam1-11-01-0
De Graafschap1-21-02-31.424.004.90
MvvX-10-02-11.533.704.40
2.553.302.20Almere City2-21-21-4
Emmen2-10-12-11.673.503.75
Vvv VenloX-11-13-11.254.757.00
2.053.252.80Helmond Sport2-20-31-4
Fc Eindhoven1-11-02-11.473.904.70
3.753.801.62Jong Ajax2-20-10-2
1.923.303.05Den Bosch2-X1-22-2
TelstarX-X0-00-01.923.303.05
1.284.506.50Achilles 291-11-03-0
Fc OssX-11-14-21.883.503.00
1.873.403.10Jong Utrecht1-13-03-0
Stats at home
Goals scored1410111110233
Goals against1711210442200
Under-Over5-6uuOuuOOuOOO
Goal Goal- No6-5GNGGNGGNGNN
1st Half resultXX211222211
Final ResultX22X1222X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3--111-14263-
Favorite scores at home
3-01-42-21-00-2
22111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored141223111102
Goals against221332223204
Under-Over2-8uOOOOOOOuO
Goal Goal- No9-1GGGGGGGGNG
1st Half resultXX21X2X1XX
Final ResultX1121111X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
142-2-1--145-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-13-24-23-12-30-0
321111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored28110121213111111020323
Goals against39111231302242342220040
Under-Over7-14uuuOOuOuOOOOOOOuOuOOO
Goal Goal- No15-6GGNGGGGNGGGGGGGNGNNGN
1st Half resultXXX2X1211X22X2122X1X1
Final ResultXX221X1121211212XX111
stoixima