Homepage Live Scores DORDRECHT Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO265919-2-555-1711-1511-1510-1-232-95-87-69-1-323-86-74-9
2JONG AJAX265316-5-568-397-1920-610-2-142-183-1010-36-3-426-214-910-3
3VOLENDAM264814-6-647-2712-1415-117-4-222-116-78-57-2-425-166-77-6
4MVV264713-8-539-2411-1515-118-3-220-86-76-75-5-319-165-89-4
5JONG PSV264613-7-640-2517-911-1510-1-229-146-75-83-6-411-1111-26-7
6CAMBUUR264313-4-943-3410-1614-128-3-230-164-910-35-1-713-186-74-9
7ALMERE CITY FC264213-3-1053-489-1718-89-1-327-146-76-74-2-726-343-1012-1
8NAC BREDA264112-5-942-3711-1517-97-4-221-107-67-65-1-721-274-910-3
9FC EINDHOVEN263912-3-1144-458-1817-99-1-327-134-99-43-2-817-324-98-5
10WAALWIJK263911-6-942-4411-1517-96-3-420-186-79-45-3-522-265-88-5
11EMMEN263810-8-834-2813-1313-136-4-316-88-55-84-4-518-205-88-5
12HELMOND SPORT263711-4-1139-4510-1615-117-2-423-185-88-54-2-716-275-87-6
13DEN BOSCH26339-6-1138-468-1816-106-3-417-185-89-43-3-721-283-107-6
14FC OSS26309-3-1450-664-2220-65-2-630-312-1110-34-1-820-352-1110-3
15TELSTAR26297-8-1131-4212-1415-114-4-517-246-77-63-4-614-186-78-5
16FORTUNA SITTARD26278-6-1235-489-1715-117-3-327-194-99-41-3-98-295-86-7
17DE GRAAFSCHAP26247-3-1642-488-1816-107-1-532-222-118-50-2-1110-266-78-5
18JONG UTRECHT26236-5-1533-549-1718-85-3-520-215-89-41-2-1013-334-99-4
19DORDRECHT26184-6-1633-508-1818-83-4-618-225-88-51-2-1015-283-1010-3
20ACHILLES 2926102-4-2021-628-1815-111-2-1013-323-108-51-2-108-305-87-6

Statistics for DORDRECHT

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.023.352.80Fc OssX-X1-11-1
UtrechtX-X1-11-12.353.302.35
3.503.451.72CambuurX-20-00-1
3.903.601.62Nac Breda2-20-11-2
Fort. SittardX-12-23-22.053.252.80
1.953.303.00Waalwijk1-X1-01-1
Jong PSV2-11-23-22.003.252.90
3.103.301.91Volendam1-11-01-0
De Graafschap1-21-02-31.424.004.90
MvvX-10-02-11.533.704.40
2.553.302.20Almere City2-21-21-4
Emmen2-10-12-11.673.503.75
Vvv VenloX-11-13-11.254.757.00
2.053.252.80Helmond Sport2-20-31-4
Fc Eindhoven1-11-02-11.473.904.70
3.753.801.62Jong Ajax2-20-10-2
1.923.303.05Den Bosch2-X1-22-2
TelstarX-X0-00-01.923.303.05
1.284.506.50Achilles 291-11-03-0
Fc OssX-11-14-21.883.503.00
1.873.403.10Jong Utrecht1-13-03-0
Cambuur1-13-03-01.274.606.75
1.853.303.20Fort. Sittard1-X2-02-2
Nac Breda1-11-01-01.324.406.00
2.753.002.20Jong PSVX-21-12-3
Waalwijk2-10-12-11.583.604.20
3.203.201.91De GraafschapX-20-00-3
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored18101111102332233
Goals against22112104422002350
Under-Over5-8uuOuuOOuOOOOO8-18
Goal Goal- No8-5GNGGNGGNGNNGG18-8
1st Half resultXX2112222111X
Final ResultX22X1222X11X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3--211-24265-
Favorite scores at home
0-3
1
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored15122311110200133
Goals against28133222320431250
Under-Over3-10uOOOOOOOuOOuO8-18
Goal Goal- No10-3GGGGGGGGNGNNG18-8
1st Half resultXX21X2X1XX112
Final ResultX1121111X1111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
343-2-1--265-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored3311012121311111102032302021
Goals against5011123130224234222004032132
Under-Over8-18uuuOOuOuOOOOOOOuOuOOOOOuO
O
Goal Goal- No18-8GGNGGGGNGGGGGGGNGNNGNNGNG
G
1st Half resultXXX2X1211X22X2122X1X1111X2
Final ResultXX221X1121211212XX1111X121
stoixima