Homepage Live Scores EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG173410-4-329-189-810-78-1-021-92-77-22-3-38-97-13-5
2HANNOVER 9617329-5-331-198-99-86-1-114-65-33-53-4-217-133-66-3
3VfB STUTTGART173210-2-530-215-1210-76-0-218-81-76-24-2-312-134-54-5
4FC HEIDENHEIM17298-5-425-149-89-86-2-115-45-43-62-3-310-104-46-2
5UNION BERLIN17288-4-526-209-88-94-3-114-65-34-44-1-412-144-54-5
6FC WURZBURGER KICKERS17277-6-422-1510-77-104-3-210-58-12-73-3-212-102-65-3
7DYNAMO DRESDEN17277-6-425-207-107-104-4-116-113-65-43-2-39-94-42-6
8FORTUNA DUSSELDORF17256-7-420-1610-76-113-3-212-94-43-53-4-28-76-33-6
9FC NURNBERG17257-4-630-296-1113-43-2-312-113-56-24-2-318-183-67-2
10SV SANDHAUSEN17246-6-523-179-88-94-3-213-75-43-62-3-310-104-45-3
11VfL BOCHUM17225-7-524-288-912-54-4-015-114-47-11-3-59-174-55-4
12SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH17216-3-817-278-910-74-1-49-135-44-52-2-48-143-56-2
13FC KAISERSLAUTERN17194-7-611-1512-53-143-4-27-56-30-91-3-44-106-23-5
14TSV 1860 MUNICH17164-4-920-259-810-73-2-312-115-35-31-2-68-144-55-4
15KARLSRUHER SC17142-8-711-2111-67-101-4-47-135-45-41-4-34-86-22-6
16ARMINIA BIELEFELD17143-5-919-307-1010-73-3-313-144-55-40-2-66-163-55-3
17ERZGEBIRGE AUE17133-4-1017-329-88-91-2-57-164-44-42-2-510-165-44-5
18FC ST. PAULI17112-5-1011-2412-57-101-4-37-105-35-31-1-74-147-22-7

Statistics for EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.102.953.15Wurzburger Kick.1-11-02-1
ΣΑΙΝΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ2-20-10-22.303.002.80
2.153.052.95Nuremberg1-12-16-1
Fc Aue2-20-10-23.052.952.15
1.603.404.70SandhausenX-10-02-1
Stuttgart1-11-02-01.953.303.15
1.853.053.80ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ1-12-02-1
FC Heidenheim1-X1-01-12.652.802.50
1.573.504.75Kaiserslautern1-11-01-0
1.603.404.70Greuther FurthX-10-01-0
Dynamo Dresden2-10-13-22.653.102.30
2.153.052.95Hannover1-X2-12-2
BochumX-X0-01-12.653.102.30
1.603.504.50Munich 18601-11-02-1
Union BerlinX-10-02-02.253.002.80
1.653.354.30BielefeldX-11-13-2
KarlsruheX-X0-00-03.102.902.15
Stats at home
Goals scored21262211223
Goals against9111100212
Under-Over2-7OOOOuuOOO
Goal Goal- No7-2GGGGNNGGG
1st Half result11X11X11X
Final Result111111X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
53-1-----2421
Favorite scores at home
2-11-03-22-2
4211
Stats as visitor
Goals scored822012100
Goals against900213120
Under-Over7-1uuuuOuuu
Goal Goal- No3-5NNNGGGNN
1st Half result22112XXX
Final Result221X1X1X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11112---2161-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-01-13-20-0
2211
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2922622021112212030
Goals against1810101211003211220
Under-Over9-8OuOuOuOuuuOOuOuOu
Goal Goal- No10-7GNGNGNGGNNGGGGNGN
1st Half result1212X1111X21X1XXX
Final Result1212111X111XX111X
stoixima