Homepage Live Scores EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VfB STUTTGART224715-2-539-238-1412-109-0-224-93-87-46-2-315-145-65-6
2HANNOVER 96224212-6-439-279-1313-98-2-119-96-55-64-4-320-183-88-3
3UNION BERLIN224112-5-535-2311-1111-117-3-121-86-56-55-2-414-155-65-6
4EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG224011-7-434-2313-914-88-2-123-123-89-23-5-311-1110-15-6
5DYNAMO DRESDEN22349-7-632-269-1310-124-5-217-134-76-55-2-415-135-64-7
6FC HEIDENHEIM22339-6-731-2111-1112-106-2-318-95-65-63-4-413-126-57-4
7SV SANDHAUSEN22308-6-829-2311-119-135-3-315-87-43-83-3-514-154-76-5
8FC WURZBURGER KICKERS22297-8-725-2214-810-124-5-312-911-14-83-3-413-133-76-4
9FC NURNBERG22298-5-935-379-1316-63-3-514-155-68-35-2-421-224-78-3
10VfL BOCHUM22297-8-730-3410-1216-65-5-018-135-59-12-3-712-215-77-5
11SpVgg GREUTHER FURTH22298-5-924-3111-1113-96-1-414-146-55-62-4-510-175-68-3
12FORTUNA DUSSELDORF22276-9-721-2314-87-153-5-313-136-54-73-4-48-108-33-8
13FC KAISERSLAUTERN22266-8-816-1916-64-185-4-211-57-40-111-4-65-149-24-7
14TSV 1860 MUNICH22257-4-1127-3111-1113-96-2-318-136-57-41-2-89-185-66-5
15ARMINIA BIELEFELD22194-7-1127-408-1415-74-4-316-165-67-40-3-811-243-88-3
16KARLSRUHER SC21183-9-917-2812-911-102-4-511-175-67-41-5-46-117-34-6
17FC ST. PAULI21184-6-1116-2715-69-122-4-49-117-35-52-2-77-168-34-7
18ERZGEBIRGE AUE22184-6-1221-4012-1011-112-3-610-215-66-52-3-611-197-45-6

Statistics for EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.102.953.15Wurzburger Kick.1-11-02-1
ΣΑΙΝΤ ΠΑΟΥΛΙ2-20-10-22.303.002.80
2.153.052.95Nuremberg1-12-16-1
Fc Aue2-20-10-23.052.952.15
1.603.404.70SandhausenX-10-02-1
Stuttgart1-11-02-01.953.303.15
1.853.053.80ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΑ ΝΤΙΣΕΛΝΤΟΡΦ1-12-02-1
FC Heidenheim1-X1-01-12.652.802.50
1.573.504.75Kaiserslautern1-11-01-0
1.603.404.70Greuther FurthX-10-01-0
Dynamo Dresden2-10-13-22.653.102.30
2.153.052.95Hannover1-X2-12-2
BochumX-X0-01-12.653.102.30
1.603.504.50Munich 18601-11-02-1
Union BerlinX-10-02-02.253.002.80
1.653.354.30BielefeldX-11-13-2
KarlsruheX-X0-00-03.102.902.15
Wurzburger Kick.1-X1-01-12.552.802.60
1.653.254.60Fc St. Pauli2-20-11-2
Nuremberg2-X0-11-12.253.052.80
1.553.355.25Fc Aue1-X1-01-1
SandhausenX-20-00-12.452.852.70
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored232622112231134
Goals against121111002122123
Under-Over3-8OOOOuuOOOOu13-9
Goal Goal- No9-2GGGGNNGGGGG14-8
1st Half result11X11X11X21
Final Result111111X112X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
53-2----12621
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored112201210011134
Goals against110021312011023
Under-Over10-1uuuuOuuuuuu13-9
Goal Goal- No5-6NNNGGGNNGGN14-8
1st Half result22112XXX12X
Final Result221X1X1XXX2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
111221-12281-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-1
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored342262202111221203011111
Goals against231010121100321122012110
Under-Over13-9OuOuOuOuuuOOuOuOuuOuuu
Goal Goal- No14-8GNGNGNGGNNGGGGNGNGGGGN
1st Half result1212X1111X21X1XXX1221X
Final Result1212111X111XX111XX2XX2
stoixima