Homepage Live Scores ETHNIKOS ACHNAS Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1A. E. KITION LARNACA204614-4-238-1211-98-128-1-121-65-54-66-3-117-66-44-6
2A.E.L.204413-5-231-1211-98-127-3-014-37-33-76-2-217-94-65-5
3APOLLON LIMASSOL204313-4-345-167-1311-96-3-118-75-55-57-1-227-92-86-4
4OMONIA193510-5-436-266-1315-46-1-221-132-78-14-4-215-134-67-3
5APOEL153410-4-135-97-87-84-1-012-22-32-36-3-123-75-55-5
6ERMIS20288-4-825-317-1311-96-2-215-105-56-42-2-610-212-85-5
7ETHNIKOS ACHNAS19278-3-833-306-1312-77-1-224-152-87-31-2-69-154-55-4
8NEA SALAMIS20267-5-819-2412-87-134-2-49-136-43-73-3-410-116-44-6
9ANORTHOSIS20235-8-722-2310-1010-102-6-211-86-43-73-2-511-154-67-3
10ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ18205-5-819-339-96-123-3-410-165-52-82-2-49-174-44-4
11ARIS LIMASSOL20153-6-1118-408-129-111-3-69-184-65-52-3-59-224-64-6
12DOXA KATOKOPIAS19112-5-128-2714-55-141-4-56-127-34-61-1-72-157-21-8
13ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ1991-6-1219-428-1112-71-2-713-293-77-30-4-56-135-45-4
14AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ1960-6-1318-418-1111-80-3-711-203-77-30-3-67-215-44-5

Statistics for ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ1-11-03-13.353.201.85
AE LemesouX-X0-00-01.284.207.50
4.253.701.55Omonia2-20-11-2
4.803.501.52A.E.K. Larnaca2-20-20-3
Ermis1-11-02-11.633.354.20
1.653.204.25AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ1-14-25-3
Doxa KatokopiasX-X0-00-01.633.454.10
1.903.852.70ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ1-12-04-2
Apollon L.2-10-23-21.204.909.00
3.903.251.70Anorthosis1-11-02-1
Nea SalamisX-10-01-01.753.353.60
2.003.302.85Aris LimassolX-10-02-0
1.503.604.75ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ1-13-03-1
A.E.K. LarnacaX-10-01-01.204.759.00
5.203.501.48AE Lemesou1-X2-12-2
Omonia2-10-13-21.175.0010.00
2.253.052.65ErmisX-10-03-1
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ2-21-32-33.403.301.80
2.153.102.75Doxa Katokopias1-12-02-0
Stats at home
Goals scored241054223232
Goals against152332101210
Under-Over2-8OOOOOuOOOu
Goal Goal- No7-3GNGGGNGGGN
1st Half result22111X11X1
Final Result2211111X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
52-1----2-541
Favorite scores at home
3-12-05-34-22-22-11-20-3
22111111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored9101020023
Goals against15302031132
Under-Over4-5OuOuOuuOO
Goal Goal- No5-4GNGNGNNGG
1st Half result1X1X2XX22
Final Result1X1X11112
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
222-2---1414-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-21-00-02-32-1
22211
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored331010150422023022332
Goals against303023230231101123120
Under-Over6-13OuOOOOuOOOuuOuOOOOu
Goal Goal- No12-7GNGNGGNGGGNNGNGGGGN
1st Half result1X2211X121XX1X12X21
Final Result1X2211X1111111X1121
stoixima