Homepage Live Scores ETHNIKOS ACHNAS Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1A. E. KITION LARNACA245416-6-247-1813-1112-129-1-125-85-65-67-5-122-108-57-6
2APOLLON LIMASSOL245316-5-354-198-1613-118-3-124-85-76-68-2-230-113-97-5
3A.E.L.255115-6-439-2012-1310-158-4-018-48-44-87-2-421-164-96-7
4APOEL194413-5-143-129-109-105-2-016-33-43-48-3-127-96-66-6
5OMONIA234413-5-549-336-1718-58-1-228-142-99-25-4-321-194-89-3
6ANORTHOSIS24359-8-736-2711-1313-113-6-215-106-54-76-2-521-175-89-4
7NEA SALAMIS25318-7-1021-3015-108-174-3-510-167-54-84-4-511-148-54-9
8ETHNIKOS ACHNAS24308-6-1041-417-1716-87-3-328-203-109-41-3-713-214-77-4
9ERMIS24298-5-1129-408-1614-106-2-519-195-89-42-3-610-213-85-6
10ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ23246-6-1124-4410-139-143-4-613-236-74-93-2-511-214-65-5
11ARIS LIMASSOL25215-6-1427-518-1712-132-3-715-224-86-63-3-712-294-96-7
12DOXA KATOKOPIAS24174-5-1516-3615-99-152-4-710-178-56-72-1-86-197-43-8
13ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ2091-6-1319-458-1212-81-2-813-323-87-40-4-56-135-45-4
14AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ2260-6-1618-4710-1211-110-3-911-225-77-50-3-77-255-54-6

Statistics for ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ1-11-03-13.353.201.85
AE LemesouX-X0-00-01.284.207.50
4.253.701.55Omonia2-20-11-2
4.803.501.52A.E.K. Larnaca2-20-20-3
Ermis1-11-02-11.633.354.20
1.653.204.25AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ1-14-25-3
Doxa KatokopiasX-X0-00-01.633.454.10
1.903.852.70ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ1-12-04-2
Apollon L.2-10-23-21.204.909.00
3.903.251.70Anorthosis1-11-02-1
Nea SalamisX-10-01-01.753.353.60
2.003.302.85Aris LimassolX-10-02-0
1.503.604.75ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ1-13-03-1
A.E.K. LarnacaX-10-01-01.204.759.00
5.203.501.48AE Lemesou1-X2-12-2
Omonia2-10-13-21.175.0010.00
2.253.052.65ErmisX-10-03-1
AΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΙΑΣ2-21-32-33.403.301.80
2.153.102.75Doxa Katokopias1-12-02-0
7.754.501.25Apoel2-21-22-3
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝX-X2-22-22.603.102.25
4.253.651.55Apollon L.1-X1-02-2
Anorthosis2-11-24-21.503.505.00
1.953.203.05Nea SalamisX-X0-00-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored28105422323222041
Goals against20233210121032041
Under-Over3-10OOOOOuOOOuOOu7-17
Goal Goal- No9-4GNGGGNGGGNGGN16-8
1st Half result22111X11X121X
Final Result2211111X112XX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
52-21---31561
Favorite scores at home
0-0
1
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored131010200232241
Goals against213020311322441
Under-Over4-7OuOuOuuOOOO7-17
Goal Goal- No7-4GNGNGNNGGGG16-8
1st Half result1X1X2XX22X2
Final Result1X1X11112X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
223-3---1416-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored41101015042202302233222220
Goals against41302323023110112312032240
Under-Over7-17OuOOOOuOOOuuOuOOOOuOOOOu
Goal Goal- No16-8GNGNGGNGGGNNGNGGGGNGGGGN
1st Half result1X2211X121XX1X12X212X12X
Final Result1X2211X1111111X11212XX1X
stoixima