Homepage Live Scores FC KOLN Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BAYERN MUNICH225316-5-154-1310-1211-118-3-035-54-75-68-2-119-86-56-5
2RB LEIPZIG224815-3-441-228-1412-109-1-122-103-87-46-2-319-125-65-6
3BORUSSIA DORTMUND224011-7-446-239-1314-87-3-022-55-55-54-4-424-184-89-3
41899 HOFFENHEIM22389-11-239-2210-1214-86-5-022-94-76-53-6-217-136-58-3
5HERTHA BERLIN223711-4-730-2413-99-139-1-119-57-44-72-3-611-196-55-6
6EINTRACHT FRANKFURT223510-5-725-2213-96-166-3-116-95-54-64-2-69-138-42-10
7FC KOLN22338-9-531-2212-1013-95-5-015-57-35-53-4-516-175-78-4
8BAYER LEVERKUSEN22309-3-1034-327-1515-75-2-520-184-87-54-1-514-143-78-2
9SC FREIBURG22309-3-1028-395-1715-77-0-414-163-86-52-3-614-232-99-2
10BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH22298-5-925-2911-1110-125-3-316-95-66-53-2-69-206-54-7
11FSV MAINZ 0522288-4-1031-378-1412-105-3-321-175-67-43-1-710-203-85-6
12FC SCHALKE 0422277-6-926-2314-811-116-2-419-117-55-71-4-57-127-36-4
13FC AUGSBURG22277-6-921-2813-912-103-3-510-177-46-54-3-411-116-56-5
14VfL WOLFSBURG22226-4-1220-3310-1210-123-2-710-176-66-63-2-510-164-64-6
15WERDER BREMEN22226-4-1228-435-1718-43-1-713-182-910-13-3-515-253-88-3
16HAMBURGER SV22205-5-1221-459-139-133-3-411-194-65-52-2-810-265-74-8
17FC INGOLSTADT 0422185-3-1419-3414-810-122-2-710-197-45-63-1-79-157-45-6
18SV DARMSTADT 9822123-3-1615-4313-99-133-3-611-197-56-60-0-104-246-43-7

Statistics for FC KOLN

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.453.655.80ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ1-11-02-0
WolfsburgX-X0-00-01.703.503.90
1.653.454.25Freiburg1-13-03-0
Schalke 04X-21-11-31.903.253.35
2.153.102.90RB LeipzigX-X1-11-1
Bayern Munich1-X1-01-11.096.7514.50
1.703.154.40Fc Ingolstadt 041-12-02-1
Hertha Berlin1-11-02-12.452.952.60
1.473.755.40HamburgX-10-03-0
Ein.Frankfurt1-11-01-02.302.952.80
Moenchengladbach1-21-01-21.853.153.65
1.673.204.50AugsburgX-X0-00-0
Hoffenheim1-12-04-01.853.303.45
4.803.851.50Borussia Dortmund1-X1-01-1
Werder BremenX-X1-11-12.453.152.45
2.553.002.45LeverkusenX-X1-11-1
MainzX-X0-00-02.352.902.75
ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ2-20-31-63.503.001.95
1.953.003.50WolfsburgX-10-01-0
FreiburgX-11-12-12.453.002.55
2.502.952.55Schalke 04X-X1-11-1
RB Leipzig1-12-03-11.503.505.50
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored15231230111131
Goals against5001100110122
Under-Over7-3uOuOOuuuuu12-10
Goal Goal- No5-5NNGGNNGGNG13-9
1st Half result11X1XX1XXX
Final Result11X11XXX1X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
32-14----28--
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored1603110201061131
Goals against1701121141012322
Under-Over5-7uOuOuOOuuOOO12-10
Goal Goal- No8-4NGGGNGNGNGGG13-9
1st Half resultXX11111XX2X1
Final ResultX2X1121XX211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41-13-1113531
Favorite scores as visitor
3-1
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored312033112130200111061111
Goals against220001111201104111010213
Under-Over12-10uuOOuuOOOuOuOuuuuOuOuO
Goal Goal- No13-9NNNGGGGGNNGNNGGGNGNGGG
1st Half result1X1XX111X11X11XXX2XXX1
Final Result1X12XX11112X1XXXX211X1
stoixima