Homepage Live Scores FC KOLN Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BAYERN MUNICH174213-3-140-107-108-97-2-026-43-64-56-1-114-64-44-4
2RB LEIPZIG173912-3-234-157-109-87-1-017-53-55-35-2-217-104-54-5
31899 HOFFENHEIM17317-10-030-178-911-64-5-016-93-66-33-5-014-85-35-3
4BORUSSIA DORTMUND17308-6-337-207-1012-55-3-018-54-45-33-3-319-153-67-2
5HERTHA BERLIN17309-3-525-199-87-107-0-115-44-43-52-3-410-155-44-5
6EINTRACHT FRANKFURT17298-5-422-159-86-115-3-014-73-54-43-2-48-86-32-7
7FC KOLN17266-8-321-1510-79-84-4-013-45-34-42-4-38-115-45-4
8BAYER LEVERKUSEN17247-3-726-255-1213-44-2-315-133-66-33-1-411-122-67-1
9SC FREIBURG17237-2-822-295-1212-55-0-310-113-54-42-2-512-182-78-1
10FC SCHALKE 0417216-3-821-199-88-95-1-316-94-54-51-2-55-105-34-4
11FSV MAINZ 0517216-3-826-304-1311-64-2-218-142-66-22-1-68-162-75-4
12VfL WOLFSBURG17195-4-816-249-87-102-2-56-126-33-63-2-310-123-54-4
13FC AUGSBURG17184-6-713-1912-58-92-3-46-127-24-52-3-37-75-34-4
14BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH17174-5-815-259-88-94-3-212-75-45-40-2-63-184-43-5
15WERDER BREMEN17164-4-921-363-1415-23-1-512-151-89-01-3-49-212-66-2
16HAMBURGER SV17133-4-1014-328-97-102-2-48-173-54-41-2-66-155-43-6
17FC INGOLSTADT 0417123-3-1114-2810-79-81-2-57-145-34-42-1-67-145-45-4
18SV DARMSTADT 981792-3-1211-3011-66-112-3-47-107-23-60-0-84-204-43-5

Statistics for FC KOLN

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.453.655.80ΝΤΑΡΜΣΤΑΝΤ1-11-02-0
WolfsburgX-X0-00-01.703.503.90
1.653.454.25Freiburg1-13-03-0
Schalke 04X-21-11-31.903.253.35
2.153.102.90RB LeipzigX-X1-11-1
Bayern Munich1-X1-01-11.096.7514.50
1.703.154.40Fc Ingolstadt 041-12-02-1
Hertha Berlin1-11-02-12.452.952.60
1.473.755.40HamburgX-10-03-0
Ein.Frankfurt1-11-01-02.302.952.80
Moenchengladbach1-21-01-21.853.153.65
1.673.204.50AugsburgX-X0-00-0
Hoffenheim1-12-04-01.853.303.45
4.803.851.50Borussia Dortmund1-X1-01-1
Werder BremenX-X1-11-12.453.152.45
2.553.002.45LeverkusenX-X1-11-1
MainzX-X0-00-02.352.902.75
Stats at home
Goals scored1323123011
Goals against400110011
Under-Over5-3uOuOOuuu
Goal Goal- No4-4NNGGNNGG
1st Half result11X1XX1X
Final Result11X11XXX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31-13----17--
Favorite scores at home
1-13-02-10-0
3211
Stats as visitor
Goals scored8031102010
Goals against11011211410
Under-Over5-4uOuOuOOuu
Goal Goal- No5-4NGGGNGNGN
1st Half resultXX11111XX
Final ResultX2X1121XX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3--13-11-342-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-10-04-02-11-31-21-0
2211111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2120331121302001110
Goals against1500011112011041110
Under-Over10-7uuOOuuOOOuOuOuuuu
Goal Goal- No9-8NNNGGGGGNNGNNGGGN
1st Half result1X1XX111X11X11XXX
Final Result1X12XX11112X1XXXX
stoixima