Homepage Live Scores FC LUZERN Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1FC BASEL 1893184715-2-149-153-1511-78-1-026-42-74-57-1-123-111-87-2
2BSC YOUNG BOYS183510-5-342-244-1411-77-1-132-120-97-23-4-210-124-54-5
3FC SION18299-2-738-313-1514-46-1-220-112-77-23-1-518-201-87-2
4FC LUZERN18299-2-736-330-1813-55-2-222-140-96-34-0-514-190-97-2
5GRASSHOPPER-CLUB18226-4-826-326-1212-65-3-116-104-56-31-1-710-222-76-3
6FC ST. GALLEN18216-3-920-278-108-104-1-410-115-43-62-2-510-163-65-4
7FC LAUSANNE-SPORT18185-3-1030-347-1112-63-1-519-162-76-32-2-511-185-46-3
8FC LUGANO18184-6-823-357-1113-52-4-312-125-46-32-2-511-232-77-2
9FC THUN18163-7-823-347-1113-52-2-512-172-77-21-5-311-175-46-3
10FC VADUZ18164-4-1021-437-119-92-3-414-184-56-32-1-67-253-63-6

Statistics for FC LUZERN

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Lugano2-20-11-23.153.351.88
1.883.303.15Grasshoppers1-12-04-3
4.003.601.60Basel1-22-12-3
Fc Vaduz2-20-21-33.253.301.85
1.503.754.50Fc Thun1-11-03-0
St GallenX-10-03-03.503.601.70
Young Boys1-12-02-11.653.703.70
1.833.353.25FC Sion2-X0-12-2
1.404.005.25Fc Lausanne-SportX-21-11-3
Grasshoppers1-12-13-22.303.302.40
Basel1-11-03-01.454.004.75
1.454.004.75St Gallen1-11-03-0
Fc Lausanne-Sport1-21-02-33.203.351.85
2.203.252.55Young Boys1-X1-02-2
1.304.506.25Lugano1-11-02-1
Fc ThunX-20-01-22.503.152.30
1.304.606.25Fc Vaduz1-11-03-0
FC Sion1-11-03-11.903.303.10
Stats at home
Goals scored22423213223
Goals against14330230210
Under-Over0-9OOOOOOOOO
Goal Goal- No6-3GGNGGNGGN
1st Half result1112X1111
Final Result121X21X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
5--1-111--441
Favorite scores at home
3-02-22-11-3
3211
Stats as visitor
Goals scored14230120321
Goals against19113233213
Under-Over0-9OOOOOOOOO
Goal Goal- No7-2GGNGGNGGG
1st Half result22X1111X1
Final Result221111221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41----112-54-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-01-23-23-12-3
22111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored36242330121203322231
Goals against33133103223330221103
Under-Over0-18OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
Goal Goal- No13-5GGGGNNGGGGNNGGGGNG
1st Half result21121X12X111111X11
Final Result2122111X21112X1211
stoixima