Homepage Live Scores FC OSS Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO204414-2-437-1310-108-127-1-219-75-55-57-1-218-65-53-7
2JONG AJAX204012-4-450-266-1414-68-1-131-132-87-34-3-319-134-67-3
3MVV204012-4-433-207-1312-88-0-219-73-75-54-4-214-134-67-3
4VOLENDAM213911-6-439-2010-1112-96-4-120-95-67-45-2-319-115-55-5
5NAC BREDA213711-4-637-298-1314-76-4-118-76-56-55-0-519-222-88-2
6HELMOND SPORT213410-4-733-2710-1112-97-2-219-115-66-53-2-514-165-56-4
7JONG PSV20339-6-530-1913-78-128-1-125-114-64-61-5-45-89-14-6
8ALMERE CITY FC203310-3-741-357-1314-67-1-222-124-65-53-2-519-233-79-1
9WAALWIJK21339-6-635-3211-1013-85-3-317-156-57-44-3-318-175-56-4
10FC EINDHOVEN213210-2-933-387-1414-77-1-219-104-67-33-1-714-283-87-4
11CAMBUUR20309-3-833-307-1313-76-2-223-153-79-13-1-610-154-64-6
12DEN BOSCH21298-5-832-377-1411-105-3-213-125-56-43-2-619-252-95-6
13EMMEN21287-7-724-2211-109-124-3-310-66-43-73-4-414-165-66-5
14FC OSS21268-2-1146-553-1817-45-1-429-241-99-13-1-717-312-98-3
15TELSTAR21225-7-922-3410-1111-103-3-413-214-65-52-4-59-136-56-5
16FORTUNA SITTARD21196-4-1123-407-1411-105-3-318-164-77-41-1-85-243-74-6
17DE GRAAFSCHAP21185-3-1334-387-1413-85-1-527-212-97-40-2-87-175-56-4
18DORDRECHT21174-5-1228-397-1415-63-3-514-175-66-51-2-714-222-89-1
19JONG UTRECHT21174-5-1225-418-1314-74-3-315-134-67-30-2-910-284-77-4
20ACHILLES 292151-2-1813-536-1511-100-2-86-243-75-51-0-107-293-86-5

Statistics for FC OSS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
DordrechtX-X1-11-12.023.352.80
2.203.302.55Helmond Sport2-10-13-1
Vvv Venlo1-12-02-01.284.706.25
Mvv1-11-03-01.553.704.15
2.053.352.75Telstar2-20-10-2
Den Bosch2-10-12-11.853.503.05
2.603.202.20Fc Eindhoven1-13-26-2
Jong Ajax1-12-07-01.454.104.50
2.703.502.02Almere City1-22-02-3
2.303.352.35Waalwijk1-22-12-5
CambuurX-12-24-21.165.709.00
3.753.751.60Nac Breda2-21-23-4
2.803.402.00Emmen2-X0-12-2
Achilles 291-21-01-22.603.352.15
1.813.603.15Jong Utrecht2-10-14-2
Jong PSVX-21-12-41.473.904.70
De Graafschap2-21-33-51.384.305.20
1.573.953.85Fort. SittardX-11-13-1
VolendamX-10-03-11.274.906.25
1.883.503.00DordrechtX-11-14-2
Helmond SportX-11-13-11.773.653.20
Stats at home
Goals scored293062232434
Goals against241223542212
Under-Over1-9OuOOOOOOOO
Goal Goal- No9-1GNGGGGGGGG
1st Half result22111222XX
Final Result121222X111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
122--12-2-163
Favorite scores at home
4-23-15-23-42-52-32-2
2211111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored1710010224511
Goals against3112327412333
Under-Over2-9uuOOOOOOOOO
Goal Goal- No8-3GNNGNGGGGGG
1st Half resultX1121X1X2XX
Final ResultX1111122211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
331-1-111-542
Favorite scores as visitor
3-15-04-23-52-41-2
211111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored46130001602223224453141
Goals against55112322273544212231323
Under-Over3-18uOuOuOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
Goal Goal- No17-4GGNNNGGNGGGGGGGGGGGGG
1st Half resultX211221111X2212X2XXXX
Final ResultX11121112212X21221111
stoixima