Homepage Live Scores FC OSS Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO265919-2-555-1711-1511-1510-1-232-95-87-69-1-323-86-74-9
2JONG AJAX265316-5-568-397-1920-610-2-142-183-1010-36-3-426-214-910-3
3VOLENDAM264814-6-647-2712-1415-117-4-222-116-78-57-2-425-166-77-6
4MVV264713-8-539-2411-1515-118-3-220-86-76-75-5-319-165-89-4
5JONG PSV264613-7-640-2517-911-1510-1-229-146-75-83-6-411-1111-26-7
6CAMBUUR264313-4-943-3410-1614-128-3-230-164-910-35-1-713-186-74-9
7ALMERE CITY FC264213-3-1053-489-1718-89-1-327-146-76-74-2-726-343-1012-1
8NAC BREDA264112-5-942-3711-1517-97-4-221-107-67-65-1-721-274-910-3
9FC EINDHOVEN263912-3-1144-458-1817-99-1-327-134-99-43-2-817-324-98-5
10WAALWIJK263911-6-942-4411-1517-96-3-420-186-79-45-3-522-265-88-5
11EMMEN263810-8-834-2813-1313-136-4-316-88-55-84-4-518-205-88-5
12HELMOND SPORT263711-4-1139-4510-1615-117-2-423-185-88-54-2-716-275-87-6
13DEN BOSCH26339-6-1138-468-1816-106-3-417-185-89-43-3-721-283-107-6
14FC OSS26309-3-1450-664-2220-65-2-630-312-1110-34-1-820-352-1110-3
15TELSTAR26297-8-1131-4212-1415-114-4-517-246-77-63-4-614-186-78-5
16FORTUNA SITTARD26278-6-1235-489-1715-117-3-327-194-99-41-3-98-295-86-7
17DE GRAAFSCHAP26247-3-1642-488-1816-107-1-532-222-118-50-2-1110-266-78-5
18JONG UTRECHT26236-5-1533-549-1718-85-3-520-215-89-41-2-1013-334-99-4
19DORDRECHT26184-6-1633-508-1818-83-4-618-225-88-51-2-1015-283-1010-3
20ACHILLES 2926102-4-2021-628-1815-111-2-1013-323-108-51-2-108-305-87-6

Statistics for FC OSS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
DordrechtX-X1-11-12.023.352.80
2.203.302.55Helmond Sport2-10-13-1
Vvv Venlo1-12-02-01.284.706.25
Mvv1-11-03-01.553.704.15
2.053.352.75Telstar2-20-10-2
Den Bosch2-10-12-11.853.503.05
2.603.202.20Fc Eindhoven1-13-26-2
Jong Ajax1-12-07-01.454.104.50
2.703.502.02Almere City1-22-02-3
2.303.352.35Waalwijk1-22-12-5
CambuurX-12-24-21.165.709.00
3.753.751.60Nac Breda2-21-23-4
2.803.402.00Emmen2-X0-12-2
Achilles 291-21-01-22.603.352.15
1.813.603.15Jong Utrecht2-10-14-2
Jong PSVX-21-12-41.473.904.70
De Graafschap2-21-33-51.384.305.20
1.573.953.85Fort. SittardX-11-13-1
VolendamX-10-03-11.274.906.25
1.883.503.00DordrechtX-11-14-2
Helmond SportX-11-13-11.773.653.20
3.953.801.58Vvv Venlo2-20-10-3
Telstar2-10-13-12.053.402.70
3.203.501.81MvvX-20-00-3
Fc Eindhoven2-20-11-21.424.304.70
2.203.302.55Den BoschX-X1-11-1
Almere City2-X0-23-31.354.505.10
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored30306223243400150
Goals against31122354221233166
Under-Over2-11OuOOOOOOOOOOu4-22
Goal Goal- No10-3GNGGGGGGGGNNG20-6
1st Half result22111222XX2XX
Final Result121222X11122X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
122-11213-463
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored20100102245111250
Goals against35123274123333166
Under-Over2-11uuOOOOOOOOOOO4-22
Goal Goal- No10-3GNNGNGGGGGGGG20-6
1st Half resultX1121X1X2XX22
Final ResultX111112221112
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
332-1-112-652
Favorite scores as visitor
3-3
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored5013000160222322445314101021
Goals against6611232227354421223132333311
Under-Over4-22uOuOuOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
u
Goal Goal- No20-6GGNNNGGNGGGGGGGGGGGGGNGNG
G
1st Half resultX211221111X2212X2XXXX22X2X
Final ResultX11121112212X212211112122X
stoixima