Homepage Live Scores FORTUNA SITTARD Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO214715-2-439-1410-119-128-1-221-85-66-57-1-218-65-53-7
2JONG AJAX204012-4-450-266-1414-68-1-131-132-87-34-3-319-134-67-3
3MVV214012-4-534-227-1413-88-0-219-73-75-54-4-315-154-78-3
4VOLENDAM213911-6-439-2010-1112-96-4-120-95-67-45-2-319-115-55-5
5NAC BREDA213711-4-637-298-1314-76-4-118-76-56-55-0-519-222-88-2
6HELMOND SPORT213410-4-733-2710-1112-97-2-219-115-66-53-2-514-165-56-4
7JONG PSV21339-6-630-2114-78-138-1-225-135-64-71-5-45-89-14-6
8ALMERE CITY FC203310-3-741-357-1314-67-1-222-124-65-53-2-519-233-79-1
9CAMBUUR213310-3-835-308-1313-86-2-223-153-79-14-1-612-155-64-7
10WAALWIJK21339-6-635-3211-1013-85-3-317-156-57-44-3-318-175-56-4
11FC EINDHOVEN213210-2-933-387-1414-77-1-219-104-67-33-1-714-283-87-4
12DEN BOSCH21298-5-832-377-1411-105-3-213-125-56-43-2-619-252-95-6
13EMMEN21287-7-724-2211-109-124-3-310-66-43-73-4-414-165-66-5
14FC OSS21268-2-1146-553-1817-45-1-429-241-99-13-1-717-312-98-3
15TELSTAR21225-7-922-3410-1111-103-3-413-214-65-52-4-59-136-56-5
16FORTUNA SITTARD21196-4-1123-407-1411-105-3-318-164-77-41-1-85-243-74-6
17DE GRAAFSCHAP21185-3-1334-387-1413-85-1-527-212-97-40-2-87-175-56-4
18DORDRECHT21174-5-1228-397-1415-63-3-514-175-66-51-2-714-222-89-1
19JONG UTRECHT21174-5-1225-418-1314-74-3-315-134-67-30-2-910-284-77-4
20ACHILLES 292151-2-1813-536-1511-100-2-86-243-75-51-0-107-293-86-5

Statistics for FORTUNA SITTARD

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.823.403.30Achilles 292-10-12-1
TelstarX-X0-01-11.633.653.80
2.953.351.95Almere CityX-11-12-1
Jong Ajax1-11-02-11.673.653.65
2.053.252.80DordrechtX-12-23-2
Jong Utrecht1-12-03-02.453.252.30
3.953.501.63Cambuur1-12-03-0
Jong PSV1-11-03-01.683.603.65
2.453.202.30EmmenX-X0-02-2
4.903.701.48Vvv VenloX-10-02-0
Nac Breda1-12-03-11.284.506.75
2.203.202.60Waalwijk2-20-10-1
De Graafschap1-11-05-01.324.306.25
4.153.601.58Mvv1-22-12-3
Helmond SportX-10-01-01.523.754.40
3.153.251.91Fc EindhovenX-X0-01-1
Volendam1-11-03-01.284.506.75
Fc OssX-11-13-11.573.953.85
2.253.202.55Den Bosch2-20-40-4
Achilles 29X-20-00-12.903.002.12
1.983.103.10Telstar2-X0-11-1
Stats at home
Goals scored1822332202101
Goals against1611202013141
Under-Over4-7OOOOOuuOuOu
Goal Goal- No7-4GGGNGNNGGNG
1st Half result2XX1XX21X22
Final Result1111X122X2X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
131-211-2164-
Favorite scores at home
1-13-02-32-22-00-40-1
2111111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored51100100011
Goals against241233351330
Under-Over3-7uOOOOOuOOu
Goal Goal- No4-6GGNNGNNNGN
1st Half resultX11111X1XX
Final ResultX111111112
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
62--1--1-253-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-03-15-01-00-1
32111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored23212130302210020101011
Goals against40111223032031531133401
Under-Over7-14OuOOOOOOOuOuOOuuOOOuu
Goal Goal- No11-10GGGGGNNNGNGNNGNGNGNNG
1st Half result2XX1X111XX1211XX1X2X2
Final Result1X111111X112121X1122X
stoixima