Homepage Live Scores FORTUNA SITTARD Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO276220-2-559-1711-1611-1611-1-236-95-97-79-1-323-86-74-9
2JONG AJAX275416-6-569-408-1921-610-3-143-194-1011-36-3-426-214-910-3
3JONG PSV274914-7-644-2617-1012-1511-1-233-156-86-83-6-411-1111-26-7
4VOLENDAM274814-6-747-2813-1415-127-4-222-116-78-57-2-525-177-77-7
5MVV274713-8-639-2811-1615-128-3-220-86-76-75-5-419-205-99-5
6CAMBUUR274614-4-947-3410-1714-139-3-234-164-1010-45-1-713-186-74-9
7NAC BREDA274413-5-943-3712-1517-108-4-222-108-67-75-1-721-274-910-3
8ALMERE CITY FC274313-4-1056-519-1819-89-2-330-176-87-74-2-726-343-1012-1
9FC EINDHOVEN274012-4-1145-469-1818-99-1-327-134-99-43-3-818-335-99-5
10WAALWIJK273911-6-1043-4811-1618-96-3-420-186-79-45-3-623-305-99-5
11EMMEN273810-8-936-3113-1414-136-4-418-118-66-84-4-518-205-88-5
12HELMOND SPORT273811-5-1140-4611-1616-117-3-424-196-89-54-2-716-275-87-6
13DEN BOSCH27339-6-1238-489-1816-116-3-417-185-89-43-3-821-304-107-7
14TELSTAR27328-8-1133-4213-1415-125-4-519-247-77-73-4-614-186-78-5
15FC OSS27319-4-1453-694-2321-65-2-630-312-1110-34-2-823-382-1211-3
16FORTUNA SITTARD27309-6-1238-509-1816-117-3-327-194-99-42-3-911-315-97-7
17DE GRAAFSCHAP27278-3-1645-488-1916-117-1-532-222-118-51-2-1113-266-88-6
18JONG UTRECHT27246-6-1534-5510-1719-85-3-520-215-89-41-3-1014-345-910-4
19DORDRECHT27184-6-1733-538-1918-93-4-718-255-98-61-2-1015-283-1010-3
20ACHILLES 2927102-4-2121-668-1915-121-2-1013-323-108-51-2-118-345-97-7

Statistics for FORTUNA SITTARD

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.823.403.30Achilles 292-10-12-1
TelstarX-X0-01-11.633.653.80
2.953.351.95Almere CityX-11-12-1
Jong Ajax1-11-02-11.673.653.65
2.053.252.80DordrechtX-12-23-2
Jong Utrecht1-12-03-02.453.252.30
3.953.501.63Cambuur1-12-03-0
Jong PSV1-11-03-01.683.603.65
2.453.202.30EmmenX-X0-02-2
4.903.701.48Vvv VenloX-10-02-0
Nac Breda1-12-03-11.284.506.75
2.203.202.60Waalwijk2-20-10-1
De Graafschap1-11-05-01.324.306.25
4.153.601.58Mvv1-22-12-3
Helmond SportX-10-01-01.523.754.40
3.153.251.91Fc EindhovenX-X0-01-1
Volendam1-11-03-01.284.506.75
Fc OssX-11-13-11.573.953.85
2.253.202.55Den Bosch2-20-40-4
Achilles 29X-20-00-12.903.002.12
1.983.103.10Telstar2-X0-11-1
Almere CityX-10-02-01.503.904.30
Dordrecht1-X2-02-21.853.303.20
4.803.901.45Jong Ajax2-10-25-2
Cambuur2-X0-11-11.195.108.50
1.673.503.80Jong Utrecht1-12-04-1
EmmenX-21-12-31.583.454.30
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored27223322021015438
Goals against19112020131412150
Under-Over4-9OOOOOuuOuOuOO9-18
Goal Goal- No9-4GGGNGNNGGNGGG16-11
1st Half result2XX1XX21X2221
Final Result1111X122X2X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
232-211-21651
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored111100100011021338
Goals against311233351330221250
Under-Over5-9uOOOOOuOOuuOuO9-18
Goal Goal- No7-7GGNNGNNNGNNGGG16-11
1st Half resultX11111X1XXX12X
Final ResultX1111111121XX2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
63-111-2-275-
Favorite scores as visitor
2-3
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored38212130302210020101011025143
Goals against50111223032031531133401222112
Under-Over9-18OuOOOOOOOuOuOOuuOOOuuuOOu
OO
Goal Goal- No16-11GGGGGNNNGNGNNGNGNGNNGNGGG
GG
1st Half result2XX1X111XX1211XX1X2X2X1221X
Final Result1X111111X112121X1122X1X1X12
stoixima