Homepage Live Scores FSV FRANKFURT Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1MSV DUISBURG244612-10-229-1517-78-166-5-116-78-43-96-5-113-89-35-7
2FC MAGDEBURG243911-6-736-2412-1211-136-2-318-115-64-75-4-418-137-67-6
3JAHN REGENSBURG243610-6-837-3310-1415-96-3-320-126-67-54-3-517-214-88-4
4VFL OSNABRUCK243610-6-832-3011-1312-127-2-319-96-65-73-4-513-215-77-5
5HALLESCHER FC24358-11-523-1820-49-157-5-116-711-25-81-6-47-119-24-7
6CHEMNITZER FC23349-7-736-2710-1312-114-4-314-116-55-65-3-422-164-87-5
7SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE223410-4-834-2510-129-134-2-516-145-65-66-2-318-115-64-7
8VfR AALEN24347-13-428-2315-913-113-8-214-1110-38-54-5-214-125-65-6
9SG SONN. GROSSASPACH24349-7-834-3011-1313-114-4-422-203-99-35-3-412-108-44-8
10HOLSTEIN KIEL23338-9-633-1912-1111-126-3-223-103-87-42-6-410-99-34-8
11FORTUNA KOLN24339-6-923-3515-99-156-3-411-1011-24-93-3-512-254-75-6
12HANSA ROSTOCK24327-11-627-2516-813-113-5-414-157-57-54-6-213-109-36-6
13WERDER BREMEN II24319-4-1123-3513-1111-136-2-314-126-55-63-2-89-237-66-7
14ROT-WEISS ERFURT24298-5-1119-3013-118-164-1-69-145-63-84-4-510-168-55-8
15FSV FRANKFURT24286-10-828-2315-912-125-4-420-126-75-81-6-48-119-27-4
16SV WEHEN24287-7-1026-2910-1410-143-3-513-153-84-74-4-513-147-66-7
17SC PADERBORN 0724288-4-1224-4010-1410-143-4-514-166-67-55-0-710-244-83-9
18PREUSSEN MUNSTER24278-3-1330-3312-1210-146-3-322-106-65-72-0-108-236-65-7
19FSV ZWICKAU24277-6-1125-3412-1210-145-4-415-128-55-82-2-710-224-75-6
20FSV MAINZ 05 II24205-5-1419-3814-1010-144-3-513-158-45-71-2-96-236-65-7

Statistics for FSV FRANKFURT

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Holstein Kiel1-X1-01-11.723.153.90
1.873.153.35Rot-Weib ErfurtX-20-00-1
ChemnitzerX-11-12-11.783.203.60
2.183.002.80ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓΚX-X0-01-1
Hansa RostockX-X0-01-12.082.953.05
2.122.952.90SG Sonn. Gross.X-21-11-3
Hallescher FC2-X0-11-11.983.053.15
1.953.053.25Preussen Munster1-12-04-1
2.053.003.05AalenX-11-12-1
Sportfreunde Lotte2-20-10-12.053.003.05
1.723.403.70Fortuna Koln1-14-06-0
FSV ZwickauX-X0-01-12.653.002.25
2.053.102.95Paderborn1-12-03-0
OsnabruckX-X0-01-12.082.953.00
2.202.952.80DuisburgX-X0-00-0
FSV Mainz 05 II1-11-01-02.853.002.15
1.813.153.60MagdeburgX-X0-00-0
Werder Bremen IIX-X0-00-02.753.002.20
1.813.153.60SV Wehen1-12-13-1
2.652.802.40Holstein KielX-X0-00-0
Rot-Weib Erfurt1-11-01-02.402.852.60
2.052.953.10Chemnitzer2-20-20-3
Jahn RegensburgX-11-12-12.003.053.10
2.103.002.95Hansa RostockX-X0-00-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored20011426300300028
Goals against12113110001103023
Under-Over6-7uuOOOOOuuOuOu15-9
Goal Goal- No5-8NGGGGNNNNGNNN12-12
1st Half resultXXX1X11X21X2X
Final Result2X21111X21X2X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41--4--22544-
Favorite scores at home
0-0
4
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored81111111000128
Goals against111211011101223
Under-Over9-2uOuuuuuuuuO15-9
Goal Goal- No7-4GGGGNGGNNNG12-12
1st Half result1XX22XX1X1X
Final ResultX1XX2XX1X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
22-141--147--
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored28101111142161310000300010
Goals against23112113111001010110101320
Under-Over15-9uuOuuOuOOuOuOuuuuuOuuOOu
Goal Goal- No12-12GNGGGGGGGNNGNGNNNNGNNNGN
1st Half result1XXXXX21X21X1XX12X1X12XX
Final ResultX21XX2X1121X1XX12X1X121X
stoixima