Homepage Live Scores FSV FRANKFURT Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1MSV DUISBURG19359-8-221-1114-56-135-3-111-37-21-84-5-110-87-35-5
2FC MAGDEBURG193310-3-630-209-108-115-1-314-104-53-65-2-316-105-55-5
3VFL OSNABRUCK19329-5-526-2210-910-96-2-115-65-44-53-3-411-165-56-4
4HALLESCHER FC19307-9-320-1415-47-126-4-014-58-24-61-5-36-97-23-6
5CHEMNITZER FC19298-5-630-238-1110-94-3-213-94-54-54-2-417-144-66-4
6HOLSTEIN KIEL19287-7-526-1510-99-105-2-216-73-65-42-5-310-87-34-6
7SG SONN. GROSSASPACH19288-4-729-238-1110-94-2-419-172-87-34-2-310-66-33-6
8VfR AALEN19286-10-322-1712-79-103-6-111-78-25-53-4-211-104-54-5
9SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE19288-4-727-2310-98-114-2-415-125-54-64-2-312-115-44-5
10FORTUNA KOLN19288-4-719-2712-76-135-2-39-89-13-73-2-410-193-63-6
11JAHN REGENSBURG19278-3-831-297-1211-85-2-317-105-55-53-1-514-192-76-3
12FSV FRANKFURT19266-8-527-1712-711-85-2-320-94-65-51-6-27-88-16-3
13HANSA ROSTOCK19266-8-524-2112-711-82-4-413-155-57-34-4-111-67-24-5
14SC PADERBORN 0719247-3-922-365-149-103-3-313-133-66-34-0-69-232-83-7
15ROT-WEISS ERFURT19226-4-916-259-107-123-1-58-114-53-63-3-48-145-54-6
16PREUSSEN MUNSTER19216-3-1021-2312-77-124-3-316-96-44-62-0-75-146-33-6
17WERDER BREMEN II19216-3-1017-3110-98-115-1-312-114-54-51-2-75-206-44-6
18SV WEHEN19205-5-921-257-129-102-3-410-123-64-53-2-511-134-65-5
19FSV ZWICKAU19174-5-1020-299-108-112-4-411-116-44-62-1-69-183-64-5
20FSV MAINZ 05 II19143-5-1114-3211-88-113-3-310-116-34-50-2-84-215-54-6

Statistics for FSV FRANKFURT

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Holstein Kiel1-X1-01-11.723.153.90
1.873.153.35Rot-Weib ErfurtX-20-00-1
ChemnitzerX-11-12-11.783.203.60
2.183.002.80ΡΕΓΚΕΝΣΜΟΥΡΓΚX-X0-01-1
Hansa RostockX-X0-01-12.082.953.05
2.122.952.90SG Sonn. Gross.X-21-11-3
Hallescher FC2-X0-11-11.983.053.15
1.953.053.25Preussen Munster1-12-04-1
2.053.003.05AalenX-11-12-1
Sportfreunde Lotte2-20-10-12.053.003.05
1.723.403.70Fortuna Koln1-14-06-0
FSV ZwickauX-X0-01-12.653.002.25
2.053.102.95Paderborn1-12-03-0
OsnabruckX-X0-01-12.082.953.00
2.202.952.80DuisburgX-X0-00-0
FSV Mainz 05 II1-11-01-02.853.002.15
1.813.153.60MagdeburgX-X0-00-0
Werder Bremen IIX-X0-00-02.753.002.20
1.813.153.60SV Wehen1-12-13-1
Stats at home
Goals scored200114263003
Goals against91131100011
Under-Over4-6uuOOOOOuuO
Goal Goal- No5-5NGGGGNNNNG
1st Half resultXXX1X11X21
Final Result2X21111X21
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41--2--21334-
Favorite scores at home
0-05-04-13-13-02-1
211111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored7111111100
Goals against8121101110
Under-Over8-1uOuuuuuuu
Goal Goal- No6-3GGGGNGGNN
1st Half result1XX22XX1X
Final ResultX1XX2XX1X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11-141--136--
Favorite scores as visitor
1-11-00-10-0
5111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored271011111421613100003
Goals against171121131110010101101
Under-Over12-7uuOuuOuOOuOuOuuuuuO
Goal Goal- No11-8GNGGGGGGGNNGNGNNNNG
1st Half result1XXXXX21X21X1XX12X1
Final ResultX21XX2X1121X1XX12X1
stoixima