Homepage Live Scores GAZELEC FC AJACCIO Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1STADE BRESTOIS 29213811-5-527-2210-1111-106-1-415-144-77-45-4-112-86-44-6
2LENS21359-8-429-2313-814-74-4-215-126-47-35-4-214-117-47-4
3REIMS21349-7-523-1814-79-128-1-114-47-32-81-6-49-147-47-4
4SOCHAUX21338-9-424-1913-811-104-6-114-107-46-54-3-310-96-45-5
5AMIENS21328-8-528-2013-810-114-4-213-77-33-74-4-315-136-57-4
6STRASBOURG20329-5-628-2310-1011-96-2-216-95-55-53-3-412-145-56-4
7ESTAC TROYES21329-5-725-2313-812-96-3-214-98-36-53-2-511-145-56-4
8GAZELEC FC AJACCIO21308-6-723-1914-79-124-4-213-88-25-54-2-510-116-54-7
9NIMES21297-8-630-2510-1112-91-6-39-106-44-66-2-321-154-78-3
10CLERMONT FOOT21297-8-626-2212-912-94-4-212-85-55-53-4-414-147-47-4
11NIORT21297-8-626-2811-1012-94-5-213-136-57-43-3-413-155-55-5
12VALENCIENNES21286-10-530-2711-1012-94-4-216-115-56-42-6-314-166-56-5
13BOURG-EN-BRESSE 0121286-10-525-2314-710-114-5-215-136-56-52-5-310-108-24-6
14LE HAVRE21287-7-720-1915-69-123-3-410-126-45-54-4-310-79-24-7
15AJACCIO21277-6-823-2613-813-86-2-316-116-57-41-4-57-157-36-4
16RED STAR FC 9321225-7-918-2811-109-123-4-412-155-65-62-3-56-136-44-6
17LAVAL21204-8-917-2217-48-132-4-49-118-25-52-4-58-119-23-8
18TOURS20184-6-1024-338-1213-72-3-612-195-67-42-3-412-143-66-3
19AUXERRE21163-7-1114-2715-67-142-3-57-128-23-71-4-67-157-44-7
20ORLEANS21153-6-1215-2813-88-133-4-411-117-45-60-2-84-176-43-7

Statistics for GAZELEC FC AJACCIO

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.952.753.60BrestX-X0-00-0
AuxerreX-21-11-22.502.652.70
2.252.603.10Le Havre2-X0-11-1
LavalX-20-00-12.902.602.35
2.102.653.35StrasbourgX-X0-01-1
Reims1-11-02-02.052.753.30
NiortX-X0-00-02.852.652.35
1.852.903.75Nimes2-20-20-2
2.102.703.25AmiensX-X0-01-1
Tours2-20-10-32.602.702.50
Troyes1-11-01-02.502.652.65
1.802.804.15Orleans1-11-02-0
Bourg Peronn.1-11-01-02.852.602.40
1.702.854.70Red Star 931-11-02-1
ClermontX-11-13-12.502.652.65
2.102.603.45SochauxX-20-00-1
ValenciennesX-X0-00-02.302.553.05
2.002.603.70Ajaccio1-12-04-1
LensX-11-12-11.902.753.80
1.752.804.50Auxerre1-11-02-0
Le Havre2-20-11-22.052.703.40
Stats at home
Goals scored130110122042
Goals against80112101110
Under-Over8-2uuuuuuOuOu
Goal Goal- No5-5NGGNGNGNGN
1st Half resultX2X2X11X11
Final ResultXXX2X11211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
4---31-11271-
Favorite scores at home
1-12-04-12-10-20-1
321111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored1021003001012
Goals against1110200113021
Under-Over6-5OuuuOuuOuOO
Goal Goal- No4-7GNNNNNNGNGG
1st Half resultXX1X211XXX2
Final Result221X2111X12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
32--2--22551-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-21-00-03-12-10-3
222111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored23021110001302021004122
Goals against19011012021010113101201
Under-Over14-7uOuuuuuuuOuuuOOuuOOuO
Goal Goal- No9-12NGGNGNNNGNNNNGGNNGGNG
1st Half resultXX2XX1X2X21111XXX1X12
Final ResultX2X2X1X2X2111112X1112
stoixima