Homepage Live Scores GAZELEC FC AJACCIO Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1STADE BRESTOIS 29264814-6-634-2614-1213-138-1-419-146-77-66-5-215-128-56-7
2LENS274311-10-636-2816-1117-106-5-220-138-58-55-5-416-158-69-5
3STRASBOURG274312-7-840-3613-1415-129-2-325-157-77-73-5-515-216-78-5
4AMIENS274211-9-739-2615-1213-146-4-420-128-65-95-5-319-147-68-5
5REIMS264211-9-627-2119-711-158-2-215-69-33-93-7-412-1510-48-6
6ESTAC TROYES274111-8-833-2716-1114-138-4-220-109-57-73-4-613-177-67-6
7NIMES27399-12-639-3013-1416-112-9-316-148-67-77-3-323-165-89-4
8BOURG-EN-BRESSE 0127389-11-737-3515-1214-136-6-221-177-78-63-5-516-188-56-7
9SOCHAUX27389-11-726-2419-812-154-7-215-129-47-65-4-511-1210-45-9
10LE HAVRE27369-9-926-2419-811-165-4-415-138-56-74-5-511-1111-35-9
11GAZELEC FC AJACCIO27369-9-927-2819-812-155-6-216-1011-27-64-3-711-188-65-9
12NIORT27369-9-934-3913-1415-126-5-321-206-810-43-4-613-197-65-8
13AJACCIO27349-7-1130-3516-1116-118-3-321-147-79-51-4-89-219-47-6
14CLERMONT FOOT27338-9-1031-3016-1115-124-5-413-118-56-74-4-618-198-69-5
15VALENCIENNES27316-13-833-3416-1114-134-6-317-138-57-62-7-516-218-67-7
16RED STAR FC 9327317-10-1026-3416-1113-144-5-515-178-66-83-5-511-178-57-6
17ORLEANS27308-6-1326-3316-1111-166-4-416-138-67-72-2-910-208-54-9
18AUXERRE27287-7-1320-3120-78-194-3-611-1510-34-93-4-79-1610-44-10
19LAVAL27244-12-1123-3121-613-142-6-512-1610-37-62-6-611-1511-36-8
20TOURS27224-10-1330-4512-1517-102-5-712-227-77-72-5-618-235-810-3

Statistics for GAZELEC FC AJACCIO

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.952.753.60BrestX-X0-00-0
AuxerreX-21-11-22.502.652.70
2.252.603.10Le Havre2-X0-11-1
LavalX-20-00-12.902.602.35
2.102.653.35StrasbourgX-X0-01-1
Reims1-11-02-02.052.753.30
NiortX-X0-00-02.852.652.35
1.852.903.75Nimes2-20-20-2
2.102.703.25AmiensX-X0-01-1
Tours2-20-10-32.602.702.50
Troyes1-11-01-02.502.652.65
1.802.804.15Orleans1-11-02-0
Bourg Peronn.1-11-01-02.852.602.40
1.702.854.70Red Star 931-11-02-1
ClermontX-11-13-12.502.652.65
2.102.603.45SochauxX-20-00-1
ValenciennesX-X0-00-02.302.553.05
2.002.603.70Ajaccio1-12-04-1
LensX-11-12-11.902.753.80
1.752.804.50Auxerre1-11-02-0
Le Havre2-20-11-22.052.703.40
1.702.804.80LavalX-X0-01-1
StrasbourgX-10-02-01.952.703.70
2.402.652.80Reims2-X0-11-1
AmiensX-10-04-02.002.803.40
1.902.753.80Niort1-11-01-0
Nimes2-X0-11-12.152.803.05
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored16011012204211127
Goals against10011210111011028
Under-Over11-2uuuuuuOuOuuuu19-8
Goal Goal- No7-6NGGNGNGNGNGGN12-15
1st Half resultX2X2X11X11X21
Final ResultXXX2X11211XX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
5---42-11391-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored112100300101200127
Goals against181020011302124128
Under-Over8-6OuuuOuuOuOOuOu19-8
Goal Goal- No5-9GNNNNNNGNGGNNG12-15
1st Half resultXX1X211XXX2XX2
Final Result221X2111X1211X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
34--21-22572-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-1
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored27021110001302021004122101011
Goals against28011012021010113101201121401
Under-Over19-8uOuuuuuuuOuuuOOuuOOuOuuuO
uu
Goal Goal- No12-15NGGNGNNNGNNNNGGNNGGNGGNGN
NG
1st Half resultXX2XX1X2X21111XXX1X12XX2X12
Final ResultX2X2X1X2X2111112X1112X1X11X
stoixima