Homepage Live Scores GORNIK LECZNA Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1LECHIA GDANSK234614-4-539-277-1614-910-1-130-131-119-34-3-49-146-55-6
2JAGIELLONIA234213-3-742-268-1513-106-1-422-133-87-47-2-320-135-76-6
3LECH POZNAN234112-5-638-1910-139-147-2-217-77-43-85-3-421-123-96-6
4LEGIA WARSZAWA233911-6-646-269-1413-104-5-320-145-77-57-1-326-124-76-5
5TERMALICA NIECIECZA233510-5-826-3111-1211-125-4-213-97-45-65-1-613-224-86-6
6ZAGLEBIE LUBIN22349-7-630-2410-1214-84-4-315-125-66-55-3-315-125-68-3
7WISLA KRAKOW23319-4-1035-379-1414-98-2-224-135-77-51-2-811-244-77-4
8POGON SZCZECIN23307-9-734-3213-1015-85-4-222-155-68-32-5-512-178-47-5
9ARKA GDYNIA23298-5-1028-3012-1110-135-2-519-155-76-63-3-59-157-44-7
10KORONA KIELCE23299-2-1232-468-1513-107-1-323-144-78-32-1-99-324-85-7
11WISLA PLOCK23287-7-930-339-1415-85-3-418-165-78-42-4-512-174-77-4
12SLASK WROCLAW22266-8-822-3011-119-132-5-58-186-65-74-3-314-125-54-6
13CRACOVIA KRAKOW23255-10-833-3213-1016-74-4-320-136-58-31-6-513-197-58-4
14PIAST GLIWICE23225-7-1122-3911-1213-104-4-314-194-77-41-3-88-207-56-6
15GORNIK LECZNA22215-6-1122-398-149-134-2-511-135-62-91-4-611-263-87-4
16RUCH CHORZOW22197-2-1331-395-1714-83-1-712-184-75-64-1-619-211-109-2

Statistics for GORNIK LECZNA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Ruch ChorzowX-10-02-12.202.852.90
3.303.051.92Lechia Gdansk2-20-11-2
2.603.052.25 X-X0-00-0
Term. Nieciecza1-11-02-11.932.953.40
3.953.201.70LegiaWarszawaX-10-01-0
Zaglebie LubinX-X0-00-01.723.203.90
2.652.952.30Jagiellonia2-20-20-2
Piast Gliwice1-X3-13-32.023.053.05
2.182.902.90Korona Kielce1-12-04-0
Pogon Szczecin2-X0-11-11.783.103.75
3.603.051.85Lech Poznan1-21-01-2
2.702.902.25Arka GdyniaX-X0-00-0
WislaPlockX-20-01-21.853.053.50
2.352.852.70Slask Wroclaw2-20-30-3
WislaKrakow1-12-13-21.773.203.70
2.023.003.10Ruch Chorzow2-20-20-4
Lechia Gdansk1-11-03-01.423.805.40
Cracovia KrakowX-X0-01-11.653.354.00
2.552.902.45Term. NiecieczaX-10-03-0
LegiaWarszawa1-12-05-01.185.109.50
Jagiellonia1-12-05-01.423.705.70
2.203.002.75Piast GliwiceX-10-01-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored111010410003122
Goals against132002020340039
Under-Over5-6OuuuOOuOOOu8-14
Goal Goal- No2-9GNNNNGNNNNN9-13
1st Half result2XX211X22XX
Final Result2X1212X2211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
13--2-1-4452-
Favorite scores at home
1-0
2
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored111103122010022
Goals against262203113315539
Under-Over3-8OOuOuOOOuOO8-14
Goal Goal- No7-4GGNGGGGNGNN9-13
1st Half resultX1X12X11X11
Final Result11XXX211X11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
51-121-1-164-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored221101100341102020013001
Goals against392202002301201334310550
Under-Over8-14OOuOuuuOOuOuOOOOOuOOOu
Goal Goal- No9-13GGNGNNNGNGGNGNGNNGNNNN
1st Half resultX2X1XX21121XX2121XX11X
Final Result12X11X2X1X2X22121X1111
stoixima