Homepage Live Scores GORNIK LECZNA Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JAGIELLONIA203912-3-536-208-1212-85-1-417-133-77-37-2-119-75-55-5
2LECHIA GDANSK203912-3-531-246-1412-88-1-123-111-98-24-2-48-135-54-6
3LEGIA WARSZAWA203510-5-543-227-1311-94-4-218-104-65-56-1-325-123-76-4
4TERMALICA NIECIECZA203310-3-724-269-119-115-3-212-86-44-65-0-512-183-75-5
5LECH POZNAN20329-5-629-1910-109-116-2-214-77-33-73-3-415-123-76-4
6ZAGLEBIE LUBIN20318-7-528-229-1113-73-4-314-124-66-45-3-214-105-57-3
7POGON SZCZECIN20266-8-631-2712-813-74-4-120-115-47-22-4-511-167-46-5
8ARKA GDYNIA20267-5-824-2710-109-114-2-415-134-65-53-3-49-146-44-6
9KORONA KIELCE20268-2-1027-387-1311-96-1-319-124-67-32-1-78-263-74-6
10WISLA KRAKOW20257-4-930-357-1313-76-2-219-124-66-41-2-711-233-77-3
11WISLA PLOCK20246-6-825-278-1212-84-2-415-144-66-42-4-410-134-66-4
12SLASK WROCLAW20225-7-820-299-118-121-5-57-185-65-64-2-313-114-53-6
13PIAST GLIWICE20225-7-821-3310-1012-84-4-214-164-67-31-3-67-176-45-5
14CRACOVIA KRAKOW20214-9-729-2711-914-64-3-319-125-57-30-6-410-156-47-3
15GORNIK LECZNA20184-6-1021-347-139-113-2-510-134-62-81-4-511-213-77-3
16RUCH CHORZOW20166-2-1228-374-1613-73-1-612-173-75-53-1-616-201-98-2

Statistics for GORNIK LECZNA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Ruch ChorzowX-10-02-12.202.852.90
3.303.051.92Lechia Gdansk2-20-11-2
2.603.052.25 X-X0-00-0
Term. Nieciecza1-11-02-11.932.953.40
3.953.201.70LegiaWarszawaX-10-01-0
Zaglebie LubinX-X0-00-01.723.203.90
2.652.952.30Jagiellonia2-20-20-2
Piast Gliwice1-X3-13-32.023.053.05
2.182.902.90Korona Kielce1-12-04-0
Pogon Szczecin2-X0-11-11.783.103.75
3.603.051.85Lech Poznan1-21-01-2
2.702.902.25Arka GdyniaX-X0-00-0
WislaPlockX-20-01-21.853.053.50
2.352.852.70Slask Wroclaw2-20-30-3
WislaKrakow1-12-13-21.773.203.70
2.023.003.10Ruch Chorzow2-20-20-4
Lechia Gdansk1-11-03-01.423.805.40
Cracovia KrakowX-X0-01-11.653.354.00
2.552.902.45Term. NiecieczaX-10-03-0
LegiaWarszawa1-12-05-01.185.109.50
Stats at home
Goals scored101010410003
Goals against132002020340
Under-Over4-6OuuuOOuOOO
Goal Goal- No2-8GNNNNGNNNN
1st Half result2XX211X22X
Final Result2X1212X221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
12--2-1-4352-
Favorite scores at home
1-20-04-03-00-40-3
221111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored111103122010
Goals against212203113315
Under-Over3-7OOuOuOOOuO
Goal Goal- No7-3GGNGGGGNGN
1st Half resultX1X12X11X1
Final Result11XXX211X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41-121-1-163-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-15-03-23-01-2
21111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2111011003411020200130
Goals against3422020023012013343105
Under-Over7-13OOuOuuuOOuOuOOOOOuOO
Goal Goal- No9-11GGNGNNNGNGGNGNGNNGNN
1st Half resultX2X1XX21121XX2121XX1
Final Result12X11X2X1X2X22121X11
stoixima