Homepage Live Scores JONG PSV Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO276220-2-559-1711-1611-1611-1-236-95-97-79-1-323-86-74-9
2JONG AJAX275416-6-569-408-1921-610-3-143-194-1011-36-3-426-214-910-3
3JONG PSV274914-7-644-2617-1012-1511-1-233-156-86-83-6-411-1111-26-7
4VOLENDAM274814-6-747-2813-1415-127-4-222-116-78-57-2-525-177-77-7
5MVV274713-8-639-2811-1615-128-3-220-86-76-75-5-419-205-99-5
6CAMBUUR274614-4-947-3410-1714-139-3-234-164-1010-45-1-713-186-74-9
7NAC BREDA274413-5-943-3712-1517-108-4-222-108-67-75-1-721-274-910-3
8ALMERE CITY FC274313-4-1056-519-1819-89-2-330-176-87-74-2-726-343-1012-1
9FC EINDHOVEN274012-4-1145-469-1818-99-1-327-134-99-43-3-818-335-99-5
10WAALWIJK273911-6-1043-4811-1618-96-3-420-186-79-45-3-623-305-99-5
11EMMEN273810-8-936-3113-1414-136-4-418-118-66-84-4-518-205-88-5
12HELMOND SPORT273811-5-1140-4611-1616-117-3-424-196-89-54-2-716-275-87-6
13DEN BOSCH27339-6-1238-489-1816-116-3-417-185-89-43-3-821-304-107-7
14TELSTAR27328-8-1133-4213-1415-125-4-519-247-77-73-4-614-186-78-5
15FC OSS27319-4-1453-694-2321-65-2-630-312-1110-34-2-823-382-1211-3
16FORTUNA SITTARD27309-6-1238-509-1816-117-3-327-194-99-42-3-911-315-97-7
17DE GRAAFSCHAP27278-3-1645-488-1916-117-1-532-222-118-51-2-1113-266-88-6
18JONG UTRECHT27246-6-1534-5510-1719-85-3-520-215-89-41-3-1014-345-910-4
19DORDRECHT27184-6-1733-538-1918-93-4-718-255-98-61-2-1015-283-1010-3
20ACHILLES 2927102-4-2121-668-1915-121-2-1013-323-108-51-2-118-345-97-7

Statistics for JONG PSV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.253.202.50Den Bosch1-14-15-4
CambuurX-X0-01-11.324.406.00
2.403.152.40EmmenX-10-01-0
Vvv VenloX-21-11-21.304.306.25
1.473.954.60Jong UtrechtX-10-02-0
Nac Breda2-X0-11-11.453.904.80
2.003.252.90Dordrecht2-11-23-2
1.683.603.65Fort. Sittard1-11-03-0
WaalwijkX-X0-01-11.983.253.00
Almere CityX-10-01-01.623.603.90
2.503.202.30Fc EindhovenX-11-14-1
TelstarX-X0-00-02.353.152.45
Helmond SportX-10-01-02.003.302.85
2.053.302.80De GraafschapX-10-01-0
VolendamX-10-01-01.384.005.50
1.473.904.70Fc OssX-21-12-4
1.453.904.80Achilles 291-11-04-0
Jong AjaxX-10-01-01.633.703.75
2.253.152.60MvvX-X0-00-0
Den BoschX-X0-00-01.913.253.15
3.353.201.85Cambuur2-20-10-2
EmmenX-X0-01-11.753.253.65
Jong Utrecht2-20-20-22.603.152.20
3.403.101.87Vvv Venlo1-12-12-1
DordrechtX-21-12-32.753.002.20
2.403.152.40Nac Breda1-11-02-0
1.913.153.25WaalwijkX-11-14-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored335123341240022444
Goals against154002010400210126
Under-Over6-8OuuOOOuOOuuOuO17-10
Goal Goal- No6-8GNNGNGNGNNNGNG12-15
1st Half result1XX21XXX1X211X
Final Result111111121X2111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
551-1--113551
Favorite scores at home
4-1
2
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored11121100000012344
Goals against11111110111010226
Under-Over11-2uOuuuuuuuuuuO17-10
Goal Goal- No6-7GGGGNNNNNNGNG12-15
1st Half resultXX2XXXXXXXX2X
Final ResultX2XX1X111XX22
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-4--51-21661-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored44511221331040010240000122324
Goals against26410101201110101401002101201
Under-Over17-10OuuOuuOOuuOuuuuOOuuuuuuOO
uO
Goal Goal- No12-15GGNGNGGNGNGNNNNGNNNNNGNGG
NG
1st Half result1XXXX221XXXXXXXX1XXX2X21X1X
Final Result1X121X11X11X111211XX2X21211
stoixima