Homepage Live Scores JONG PSV Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO214715-2-439-1410-119-128-1-221-85-66-57-1-218-65-53-7
2JONG AJAX204012-4-450-266-1414-68-1-131-132-87-34-3-319-134-67-3
3MVV214012-4-534-227-1413-88-0-219-73-75-54-4-315-154-78-3
4VOLENDAM213911-6-439-2010-1112-96-4-120-95-67-45-2-319-115-55-5
5NAC BREDA213711-4-637-298-1314-76-4-118-76-56-55-0-519-222-88-2
6HELMOND SPORT213410-4-733-2710-1112-97-2-219-115-66-53-2-514-165-56-4
7JONG PSV21339-6-630-2114-78-138-1-225-135-64-71-5-45-89-14-6
8ALMERE CITY FC203310-3-741-357-1314-67-1-222-124-65-53-2-519-233-79-1
9CAMBUUR213310-3-835-308-1313-86-2-223-153-79-14-1-612-155-64-7
10WAALWIJK21339-6-635-3211-1013-85-3-317-156-57-44-3-318-175-56-4
11FC EINDHOVEN213210-2-933-387-1414-77-1-219-104-67-33-1-714-283-87-4
12DEN BOSCH21298-5-832-377-1411-105-3-213-125-56-43-2-619-252-95-6
13EMMEN21287-7-724-2211-109-124-3-310-66-43-73-4-414-165-66-5
14FC OSS21268-2-1146-553-1817-45-1-429-241-99-13-1-717-312-98-3
15TELSTAR21225-7-922-3410-1111-103-3-413-214-65-52-4-59-136-56-5
16FORTUNA SITTARD21196-4-1123-407-1411-105-3-318-164-77-41-1-85-243-74-6
17DE GRAAFSCHAP21185-3-1334-387-1413-85-1-527-212-97-40-2-87-175-56-4
18DORDRECHT21174-5-1228-397-1415-63-3-514-175-66-51-2-714-222-89-1
19JONG UTRECHT21174-5-1225-418-1314-74-3-315-134-67-30-2-910-284-77-4
20ACHILLES 292151-2-1813-536-1511-100-2-86-243-75-51-0-107-293-86-5

Statistics for JONG PSV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.253.202.50Den Bosch1-14-15-4
CambuurX-X0-01-11.324.406.00
2.403.152.40EmmenX-10-01-0
Vvv VenloX-21-11-21.304.306.25
1.473.954.60Jong UtrechtX-10-02-0
Nac Breda2-X0-11-11.453.904.80
2.003.252.90Dordrecht2-11-23-2
1.683.603.65Fort. Sittard1-11-03-0
WaalwijkX-X0-01-11.983.253.00
Almere CityX-10-01-01.623.603.90
2.503.202.30Fc EindhovenX-11-14-1
TelstarX-X0-00-02.353.152.45
Helmond SportX-10-01-02.003.302.85
2.053.302.80De GraafschapX-10-01-0
VolendamX-10-01-01.384.005.50
1.473.904.70Fc OssX-21-12-4
1.453.904.80Achilles 291-11-04-0
Jong AjaxX-10-01-01.633.703.75
2.253.152.60MvvX-X0-00-0
Den BoschX-X0-00-01.913.253.15
3.353.201.85Cambuur2-20-10-2
Stats at home
Goals scored2551233412400
Goals against1340020104002
Under-Over5-6OuuOOOuOOuu
Goal Goal- No4-7GNNGNGNGNNN
1st Half result1XX21XXX1X2
Final Result111111121X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
341-1--113341
Favorite scores at home
1-04-14-03-23-02-40-20-0
21111111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored51211000000
Goals against81111101110
Under-Over9-1uOuuuuuuuu
Goal Goal- No4-6GGGGNNNNNN
1st Half resultXX2XXXXXXX
Final ResultX2XX1X111X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-4--41-1-64--
Favorite scores as visitor
1-01-10-0
432
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored30511221331040010240000
Goals against21410101201110101401002
Under-Over14-7OuuOuuOOuuOuuuuOOuuuu
Goal Goal- No8-13GGNGNGGNGNGNNNNGNNNNN
1st Half result1XXXX221XXXXXXXX1XXX2
Final Result1X121X11X11X111211XX2
stoixima