Homepage Live Scores LEEDS Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEWCASTLE326922-3-762-2516-1613-1911-1-435-156-107-911-2-327-1010-66-10
2BRIGHTON326820-8-454-2617-1513-1912-3-133-98-86-108-5-321-179-77-9
3HUDDERSFIELD326420-4-843-3516-1619-1312-2-225-137-911-58-2-618-229-78-8
4READING336018-6-947-4215-1817-1611-4-226-138-99-87-2-721-297-98-8
5LEEDS335818-4-1145-3420-1315-1811-2-423-1212-56-117-2-722-228-89-7
6SHEFFIELD WED335817-7-942-3218-1518-1511-1-424-147-98-86-6-518-1811-610-7
7FULHAM325214-10-854-3717-1517-157-5-431-225-1110-67-5-423-1512-47-9
8NORWICH335115-6-1258-479-2421-1211-2-336-155-119-74-4-922-324-1312-5
9BARNSLEY334914-7-1251-4715-1816-176-5-627-287-1010-78-2-624-198-86-10
10PRESTON334913-10-1044-4017-1618-158-4-527-208-911-65-6-517-209-77-9
11DERBY324813-9-1036-2922-108-247-6-421-1411-64-136-3-615-1511-44-11
12CARDIFF334513-6-1445-4716-1717-168-2-722-1911-66-115-4-723-285-1111-5
13IPSWICH334110-11-1234-4120-1315-186-7-422-2010-78-94-4-812-2110-67-9
14BRENTFORD324011-7-1446-4614-1817-156-5-425-167-87-85-2-1021-307-1010-7
15QPR334011-7-1536-4617-1618-155-4-817-259-810-76-3-719-218-88-8
16BIRMINGHAM334010-10-1334-4816-1718-157-4-621-237-109-83-6-713-259-79-7
17ASTON VILLA32368-12-1230-3821-1117-156-7-222-168-711-42-5-108-2213-46-11
18NOTTM FOREST333610-6-1746-5812-2122-118-3-527-227-912-42-3-1219-365-1210-7
19WOLVES31359-8-1438-4216-1517-144-3-818-248-77-85-5-620-188-810-6
20BURTON ALBION33359-8-1633-4618-1518-157-2-717-1610-67-92-6-916-308-911-6
21BRISTOL CITY32329-5-1842-4813-1919-137-2-720-209-78-82-3-1122-284-1211-5
22WIGAN33307-9-1730-4019-1414-193-5-812-1810-65-114-4-918-229-89-8
23BLACKBURN31297-8-1636-4915-1621-105-5-622-248-811-52-3-1014-257-810-5
24ROTHERHAM33174-5-2430-739-2418-154-4-820-256-1011-50-1-1610-483-147-10

Statistics for LEEDS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Q.P.R1-11-03-02.102.953.15
2.102.953.15BirminghamX-21-11-2
2.453.002.55FulhamX-X0-01-1
Sheffield WedX-20-00-21.603.304.75
Nottm Forest1-11-03-12.053.103.15
2.353.002.70HuddersfieldX-20-00-1
1.913.153.45BlackburnX-10-02-1
CardiffX-20-00-22.053.003.20
2.202.952.95Ipswich1-11-01-0
Bristol CityX-10-01-01.953.153.30
2.003.103.25Barnsley1-11-02-1
DerbyX-10-01-01.703.204.30
1.903.003.65Wigan1-X1-01-1
WolvesX-20-00-12.003.103.25
1.853.103.75Burton AlbionX-10-02-0
Norwich1-21-02-31.803.303.75
3.603.201.85Newcastle2-20-10-2
Rotherham2-20-21-23.603.201.85
2.602.802.55Aston VillaX-10-02-0
Brighton1-11-02-01.703.154.40
1.903.103.50Reading1-11-02-0
2.003.103.25BrentfordX-10-01-0
Preston2-21-31-42.252.902.90
Aston VillaX-X0-01-11.952.903.65
1.423.756.00RotherhamX-10-03-0
2.352.852.80Derby1-11-01-0
BarnsleyX-11-13-23.003.102.10
1.603.304.80Nottm ForestX-10-02-0
BlackburnX-20-01-22.803.152.20
HuddersfieldX-11-12-12.052.903.35
1.903.003.65CardiffX-20-00-2
1.903.053.60Bristol City1-11-02-1
IpswichX-X1-11-12.902.852.30
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored231102121202213120245
Goals against122111011020000002134
Under-Over12-5OuuOuOuuuuuuOuuuO20-13
Goal Goal- No6-11GGNGNGGNNNNNNNNNG15-18
1st Half resultXXXX111X2X1XX1XX1
Final Result2X2111X1211111121
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
56-11--31413--
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored22021200132041221145
Goals against22303011021211312134
Under-Over8-8OuOuuuuOOuOuOOOu20-13
Goal Goal- No9-7NNGNNNNGGNGGGGGG15-18
1st Half result1X1XXXX1212XXXXX
Final Result12121122212X121X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
34--2-142394-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored45011210221020112302202141312221
021
Goals against34321031100111100221020011003012
211
Under-Over20-13OOuuOuOuuuOuuuuOuOuuuuOuO
uOuOOuOu
Goal Goal- No15-18NGGNGNGNNNGNGNNGNGNNNNGGN
NGNGGNGG
1st Half result1XXX1XXX1X1X1XX122X11X2XX1XX
XXX1X
Final Result12X212121111X2122211112X1111
2121X
stoixima