Homepage Live Scores LEEDS Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BRIGHTON265717-6-342-1814-129-1710-2-127-76-74-97-4-215-118-55-8
2NEWCASTLE265518-1-750-2113-1311-158-0-426-134-86-610-1-324-89-55-9
3LEEDS264815-3-835-2417-910-169-2-319-910-45-96-1-516-157-55-7
4READING254614-4-736-3311-1413-128-3-220-106-77-66-1-516-235-76-6
5HUDDERSFIELD264614-4-830-3014-1215-118-2-217-115-79-36-2-613-199-56-8
6SHEFFIELD WED274513-6-831-2617-1014-139-1-318-117-66-74-5-513-1510-48-6
7FULHAM264010-10-644-3113-1315-115-5-425-185-98-65-5-219-138-47-5
8DERBY264011-7-824-1920-65-216-4-312-510-31-125-3-512-1410-34-9
9PRESTON263911-6-935-3213-1314-126-3-520-167-78-65-3-415-166-66-6
10BARNSLEY263811-5-1043-3911-1513-135-4-423-215-88-56-1-620-186-75-8
11NORWICH263711-4-1142-397-1916-108-1-324-114-86-63-3-818-283-1110-4
12BIRMINGHAM26369-9-830-3512-1415-116-4-419-185-98-63-5-411-177-57-5
13ASTON VILLA26358-11-726-2519-714-126-6-019-107-59-32-5-77-1512-25-9
14IPSWICH26349-7-1028-3115-1111-156-5-319-149-56-83-2-79-176-65-7
15BRENTFORD26339-6-1133-3314-1212-145-4-419-137-66-74-2-714-207-66-7
16QPR27339-6-1226-3716-1113-144-4-613-209-57-75-2-613-177-66-7
17WOLVES26328-8-1033-3414-1214-124-3-618-226-77-64-5-415-128-57-6
18CARDIFF25308-6-1130-4011-1415-105-2-614-188-56-73-4-516-223-99-3
19BRISTOL CITY26278-3-1535-3810-1616-106-1-617-167-67-62-2-918-223-109-4
20NOTTM FOREST26277-6-1337-459-1718-85-3-421-195-710-22-3-916-264-108-6
21BURTON ALBION26256-7-1326-3615-1114-125-2-613-129-45-81-5-713-246-79-4
22BLACKBURN26246-6-1431-4312-1417-94-4-519-216-79-42-2-912-226-78-5
23WIGAN26225-7-1422-3116-1010-162-3-78-148-43-93-4-714-178-67-7
24ROTHERHAM26164-4-1827-565-2116-104-3-617-204-99-40-1-1210-361-127-6

Statistics for LEEDS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Q.P.R1-11-03-02.102.953.15
2.102.953.15BirminghamX-21-11-2
2.453.002.55FulhamX-X0-01-1
Sheffield WedX-20-00-21.603.304.75
Nottm Forest1-11-03-12.053.103.15
2.353.002.70HuddersfieldX-20-00-1
1.913.153.45BlackburnX-10-02-1
CardiffX-20-00-22.053.003.20
2.202.952.95Ipswich1-11-01-0
Bristol CityX-10-01-01.953.153.30
2.003.103.25Barnsley1-11-02-1
DerbyX-10-01-01.703.204.30
1.903.003.65Wigan1-X1-01-1
WolvesX-20-00-12.003.103.25
1.853.103.75Burton AlbionX-10-02-0
Norwich1-21-02-31.803.303.75
3.603.201.85Newcastle2-20-10-2
Rotherham2-20-21-23.603.201.85
2.602.802.55Aston VillaX-10-02-0
Brighton1-11-02-01.703.154.40
1.903.103.50Reading1-11-02-0
2.003.103.25BrentfordX-10-01-0
Preston2-21-31-42.252.902.90
Aston VillaX-X0-01-11.952.903.65
1.423.756.00RotherhamX-10-03-0
2.352.852.80Derby1-11-01-0
Stats at home
Goals scored1911021212022131
Goals against921110110200000
Under-Over10-4OuuOuOuuuuuuOu
Goal Goal- No5-9GGNGNGGNNNNNNN
1st Half resultXXXX111X2X1XX1
Final Result2X2111X1211111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
45-11--21410--
Favorite scores at home
2-01-02-11-13-00-2
332211
Stats as visitor
Goals scored16021200132041
Goals against15303011021211
Under-Over7-5OuOuuuuOOuOu
Goal Goal- No5-7NNGNNNNGGNGG
1st Half result1X1XXXX1212X
Final Result12121122212X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
32--1-132363-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-00-22-32-01-41-21-10-1
22111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored3501121022102011230220214131
Goals against2432103110011110022102001100
Under-Over17-9OOuuOuOuuuOuuuuOuOuuuuOuO
u
Goal Goal- No10-16NGGNGNGNNNGNGNNGNGNNNNGGN
N
1st Half result1XXX1XXX1X1X1XX122X11X2XX1
Final Result12X212121111X2122211112X11
stoixima