Homepage Live Scores LUTON Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1DONCASTER275818-4-555-3410-1719-811-3-029-126-89-57-1-526-224-910-3
2PLYMOUTH265417-3-643-2812-1413-138-3-325-196-87-79-0-318-96-66-6
3CARLISLE274812-12-348-3712-1521-68-4-126-166-710-34-8-222-216-811-3
4PORTSMOUTH264513-6-740-2613-1313-137-2-325-114-87-56-4-415-159-56-8
5WYCOMBE264312-7-734-2818-812-148-3-219-1010-36-74-4-515-188-56-7
6LUTON264211-9-637-2415-1116-105-4-319-146-610-26-5-318-109-56-8
7COLCHESTER274011-7-941-3413-1414-137-2-325-163-97-54-5-616-1810-57-8
8BARNET274010-10-737-3714-1317-104-6-416-188-68-66-4-321-196-79-4
9EXETER263912-3-1139-2713-139-173-2-712-137-53-99-1-427-146-86-8
10CAMBRIDGE UNITED263911-6-936-2911-1515-115-3-618-185-98-66-3-318-116-67-5
11GRIMSBY273911-6-1035-3114-1310-175-3-617-188-64-106-3-418-136-76-7
12MANSFIELD27379-10-829-3018-913-145-5-415-1010-46-84-5-414-208-57-6
13BLACKPOOL26369-9-838-2714-1213-135-4-322-136-66-64-5-516-148-67-7
14CRAWLEY TOWN253510-5-1031-3813-1214-117-3-217-118-46-63-2-814-275-88-5
15STEVENAGE273310-3-1440-4610-1717-104-1-824-262-1111-26-2-616-208-66-8
16YEOVIL26328-8-1028-3116-1011-156-3-416-108-53-102-5-612-218-58-5
17MORECAMBE25319-4-1232-439-1615-104-1-815-254-97-65-3-417-185-78-4
18HARTLEPOOL27307-9-1135-4413-1416-114-5-516-199-57-73-4-619-254-99-4
19CREWE27286-10-1126-3916-1115-123-5-514-168-58-53-5-612-238-67-7
20ACCRINGTON ST26266-8-1224-3517-914-123-5-516-197-610-33-3-78-1610-34-9
21LEYTON ORIENT26257-4-1528-3911-1514-123-1-1012-208-66-84-3-516-193-98-4
22CHELTENHAM26245-9-1228-3914-1216-103-5-717-217-89-62-4-511-187-47-4
23NOTTS COUNTY27236-5-1628-5011-1615-121-5-811-218-67-75-0-817-293-108-5
24NEWPORT COUNTY26194-7-1529-4511-1516-101-4-715-245-79-33-3-814-216-87-7

Statistics for LUTON

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
PlymouthX-20-00-32.153.002.85
1.783.153.70Yeovil1-X1-01-1
1.633.254.40Newport CountyX-10-02-1
Stevenage2-10-12-12.752.952.20
Cambridge UtdX-20-00-32.853.052.12
1.683.154.15Wycombe1-11-04-1
1.703.353.70Grimsby2-20-11-2
Crawley Town1-11-02-04.153.401.63
2.503.152.30Doncaster1-12-13-1
Hartlepool1-X1-01-13.103.201.95
CheltenhamX-X0-01-12.853.052.12
1.603.504.10Crewe1-X1-01-1
Leyton Orient2-20-11-22.553.102.30
1.853.153.40Mansfield2-X0-11-1
Notts CountyX-X0-00-02.853.102.10
2.003.103.05Accrington StX-10-01-0
Morecambe2-20-10-23.703.501.68
2.553.002.35Portsmouth2-21-21-3
ExeterX-X0-00-02.603.002.30
2.053.252.85CarlisleX-X1-11-1
Blackpool2-20-10-22.123.052.80
1.773.303.60ColchesterX-20-00-1
1.633.454.00BarnetX-11-13-1
Portsmouth1-11-01-01.723.253.85
CreweX-21-11-23.503.201.82
WycombeX-X0-01-12.402.852.60
Stats at home
Goals scored19124131111103
Goals against14111211103111
Under-Over6-6uOOOOuuuOuuO
Goal Goal- No10-2GGGGGGGNGGNG
1st Half result1X12112X2XXX
Final ResultX1121XX12X21
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
23-211-12264-
Favorite scores at home
1-13-11-31-00-1
42111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored1831301120202021
Goals against1002021110000111
Under-Over9-5OOOuuuOuuuuuOu
Goal Goal- No6-8NGNNGGGNNNNNGG
1st Half resultX2X11X2X2X21XX
Final Result2121XX2X2X212X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2-114--33311--
Favorite scores as visitor
1-11-20-20-02-01-0
322211
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored3731213410311121012101203021
Goals against2401120122111111000301011111
Under-Over15-11OuOOOOOuOuuuOuuuuOuuuuOuO
u
Goal Goal- No16-10NGGGNGGNGGGGGGNNNGNGNNGNG
G
1st Half resultX1X2X12111X122XX22XX2XX1XX
Final Result2X1121211XXX2XX122XX22112X
stoixima