Homepage Live Scores LUTON Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1DONCASTER336519-8-663-4013-2023-1011-6-033-168-912-58-2-630-245-1111-5
2PLYMOUTH326219-5-852-3515-1717-159-3-430-226-108-810-2-422-139-79-7
3CARLISLE335815-13-556-4813-2026-79-5-330-257-1013-46-8-226-236-1013-3
4PORTSMOUTH325516-7-948-2918-1414-189-2-429-127-87-87-5-519-1711-67-10
5LUTON335414-12-749-3119-1421-128-5-429-198-913-46-7-320-1211-58-8
6EXETER335115-6-1253-3715-1813-205-4-723-188-86-1010-2-530-197-107-10
7COLCHESTER335014-8-1150-4215-1819-1410-2-432-214-1210-64-6-718-2111-69-8
8MANSFIELD335013-11-943-3820-1315-188-6-427-1511-78-105-5-516-239-67-8
9STEVENAGE334915-4-1452-5012-2121-127-1-831-273-1312-48-3-621-239-89-8
10CAMBRIDGE UNITED324613-7-1241-3716-1617-156-3-721-216-109-77-4-520-1610-68-8
11WYCOMBE334613-7-1340-4220-1316-179-3-422-1411-58-84-4-918-289-88-9
12BARNET334511-12-1041-4419-1420-134-7-617-2211-69-87-5-424-228-811-5
13MORECAMBE324513-6-1341-4715-1718-146-1-918-267-97-97-5-423-218-811-5
14GRIMSBY334412-8-1339-4018-1511-226-4-621-199-75-116-4-718-219-86-11
15BLACKPOOL324310-13-947-3517-1517-155-7-325-168-78-75-6-622-199-89-8
16CRAWLEY TOWN324212-6-1440-5014-1820-127-3-419-168-68-65-3-1021-346-1212-6
17YEOVIL33399-12-1233-4021-1215-187-5-520-1610-76-112-7-713-2411-59-7
18CREWE33368-12-1336-4817-1618-155-6-622-199-810-73-6-714-298-88-8
19CHELTENHAM33358-11-1437-4618-1520-134-6-720-229-810-74-5-717-249-710-6
20ACCRINGTON ST31348-10-1334-4419-1217-145-5-520-208-711-43-5-814-2411-56-10
21NOTTS COUNTY33349-7-1737-5813-2019-143-7-817-259-910-86-0-920-334-119-6
22HARTLEPOOL33327-11-1539-5815-1820-134-7-518-2111-59-73-4-1021-374-1311-6
23LEYTON ORIENT33298-5-2035-5115-1818-153-1-1415-2710-88-105-4-620-245-1010-5
24NEWPORT COUNTY33265-11-1737-5315-1821-122-7-719-268-811-53-4-1018-277-1010-7

Statistics for LUTON

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
PlymouthX-20-00-32.153.002.85
1.783.153.70Yeovil1-X1-01-1
1.633.254.40Newport CountyX-10-02-1
Stevenage2-10-12-12.752.952.20
Cambridge UtdX-20-00-32.853.052.12
1.683.154.15Wycombe1-11-04-1
1.703.353.70Grimsby2-20-11-2
Crawley Town1-11-02-04.153.401.63
2.503.152.30Doncaster1-12-13-1
Hartlepool1-X1-01-13.103.201.95
CheltenhamX-X0-01-12.853.052.12
1.603.504.10Crewe1-X1-01-1
Leyton Orient2-20-11-22.553.102.30
1.853.153.40Mansfield2-X0-11-1
Notts CountyX-X0-00-02.853.102.10
2.003.103.05Accrington StX-10-01-0
Morecambe2-20-10-23.703.501.68
2.553.002.35Portsmouth2-21-21-3
ExeterX-X0-00-02.603.002.30
2.053.252.85CarlisleX-X1-11-1
Blackpool2-20-10-22.123.052.80
1.773.303.60ColchesterX-20-00-1
1.633.454.00BarnetX-11-13-1
Portsmouth1-11-01-01.723.253.85
CreweX-21-11-23.503.201.82
WycombeX-X0-01-12.402.852.60
2.122.952.90Cambridge Utd1-11-02-0
1.823.203.50Cheltenham2-21-22-3
GrimsbyX-X0-01-12.853.002.15
1.553.454.50Crawley TownX-10-02-1
1.383.905.90Hartlepool1-12-03-0
DoncasterX-X0-01-11.983.053.15
1.913.153.25PlymouthX-X1-11-1
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored291241311111032223149
Goals against191112111031110310131
Under-Over8-9uOOOOuuuOuuOuOOOu19-14
Goal Goal- No13-4GGGGGGGNGGNGNGGNG21-12
1st Half result1X12112X2XXX12X1X
Final ResultX1121XX12X211211X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
44-221-132105-
Favorite scores at home
1-1
5
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored20313011202020211149
Goals against12020211100001111131
Under-Over11-5OOOuuuOuuuuuOuuu19-14
Goal Goal- No8-8NGNNGGGNNNNNGGGG21-12
1st Half resultX2X11X2X2X21XXXX
Final Result2121XX2X2X212XXX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2-116--33313--
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored49312134103111210121012030212212
311
Goals against31011201221111110003010111110311
011
Under-Over19-14OuOOOOOuOuuuOuuuuOuuuuOuO
uuOuOOuu
Goal Goal- No21-12NGGGNGGNGGGGGGNNNGNGNNGNG
GNGGGNGG
1st Half resultX1X2X12111X122XX22XX2XX1XX12
XX1XX
Final Result2X1121211XXX2XX122XX22112X12
X11XX
stoixima