Homepage Live Scores MACCABI TEL AVIV Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1HAPOEL BEER SHEVA194313-4-244-109-108-118-1-027-43-64-55-3-217-66-44-6
2MACCABI TEL AVIV193711-4-433-169-108-115-3-117-74-54-56-1-316-95-54-6
3MACCABI PETAH TIKVA19338-9-226-1912-710-93-6-013-86-36-35-3-213-116-44-6
4HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA19318-7-431-228-119-106-2-217-85-54-62-5-214-143-65-4
5BEITAR JERUSALEM19297-8-423-2112-78-115-4-214-107-45-62-4-29-115-33-5
6MACCABI HAIFA19256-7-621-1914-57-124-2-312-86-33-62-5-39-118-24-6
7BNEI SAKHNIN19256-7-621-2311-811-83-3-310-106-34-53-4-311-135-57-3
8HAPOEL HAIFA19237-2-1024-299-1010-95-1-414-115-54-62-1-610-184-56-3
9FC ASHDOD19204-8-711-2014-55-142-6-29-106-45-52-2-52-108-10-9
10HAPOEL RAANANA19184-6-910-2214-55-143-3-45-108-21-91-3-55-126-34-5
11BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV19173-8-816-2414-510-92-4-48-138-25-51-4-48-116-35-4
12HAPOEL KFAR-SABA19173-8-814-2313-610-92-3-59-146-46-41-5-35-97-24-5
13HAPOEL ASHKELON19163-7-912-3013-67-122-4-36-107-23-61-3-66-206-44-6
14HAPOEL TEL AVIV19104-7-814-2216-36-131-4-37-97-13-53-3-57-139-23-8

Statistics for MACCABI TEL AVIV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.214.5010.00Hapoel Kfar Saba1-11-03-1
FC Ashdod2-21-21-27.253.851.33
FC ASHDOD2-21-21-2---
1.473.754.90Beitar Jerusalem2-X0-12-2
Hapoel Raanana2-20-10-36.253.801.37
Bnei Sakhnin2-20-10-35.403.701.45
1.373.856.25Hapoel Tel Aviv1-11-05-0
1.423.755.40Maccabi Haifa2-20-10-2
Hapoel Beer Sheva1-11-02-02.352.952.60
1.383.905.90Maccabi Petah TikvaX-X0-00-0
Hap. ShmonaX-21-11-25.103.451.50
Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivX-10-01-07.504.151.28
1.066.7517.50Hapoel AshkelonX-X0-00-0
Hapoel Kfar SabaX-X1-11-14.603.351.57
1.274.257.75FC AshdodX-10-01-0
Beitar Jerusalem1-11-01-03.202.952.00
1.333.807.50Hapoel Raanana1-12-04-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv2-20-10-110.004.301.22
1.383.756.25Bnei Sakhnin1-11-02-1
Stats at home
Goals scored17325000142
Goals against7120200011
Under-Over4-5OOOuuuuOO
Goal Goal- No4-5GGNNNNNGG
1st Half result1212XXX11
Final Result1X12XX111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41--21--1324-
Favorite scores at home
0-05-04-12-11-00-2
211111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored162330204101
Goals against91002112110
Under-Over5-5OOOuOuOuuu
Goal Goal- No4-6GNNNGNGGNN
1st Half result2221XX2X12
Final Result2221212X12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21--1--15361-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-21-00-32-01-10-1
322111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored333223350002004110412
Goals against161120002201102101101
Under-Over9-10OOOOOOuuuOuuOuuuOuO
Goal Goal- No8-11GGGNNNNNNGNNGGNNGNG
1st Half result12222121XXXX2XX1121
Final Result12X22121X21X2X11121
stoixima