Homepage Live Scores MACCABI TEL AVIV Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1HAPOEL BEER SHEVA235015-5-348-1212-119-1410-1-031-54-75-65-4-317-78-44-8
2MACCABI TEL AVIV245015-5-442-1812-129-158-3-123-76-64-87-2-319-116-65-7
3MACCABI PETAH TIKVA244512-9-333-2116-811-135-6-118-108-47-57-3-215-118-44-8
4BEITAR JERUSALEM244010-10-433-2415-911-135-5-215-118-46-65-5-218-137-55-7
5BNEI SAKHNIN24359-8-725-2616-812-125-3-412-129-34-84-5-313-147-58-4
6HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA24328-8-832-3012-1210-146-2-417-107-54-82-6-415-205-76-6
7MACCABI HAIFA24328-8-827-2517-78-164-3-514-147-54-84-5-313-1110-24-8
8HAPOEL HAIFA24288-4-1228-3312-1211-135-2-514-127-54-83-2-714-215-77-5
9HAPOEL RAANANA24287-7-1014-2618-65-194-3-56-149-31-113-4-58-129-34-8
10FC ASHDOD24255-10-914-2519-57-172-7-310-128-46-63-3-64-1311-11-11
11BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV24214-9-1118-3119-511-132-5-59-1610-26-62-4-69-159-35-7
12HAPOEL KFAR-SABA23183-9-1114-2717-610-132-4-69-168-46-61-5-55-119-24-7
13HAPOEL ASHKELON24173-8-1314-3717-79-152-5-57-1410-24-81-3-87-237-55-7
14HAPOEL TEL AVIV24165-10-917-2420-47-172-6-410-1110-24-83-4-57-1310-23-9

Statistics for MACCABI TEL AVIV

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.214.5010.00Hapoel Kfar Saba1-11-03-1
FC Ashdod2-21-21-27.253.851.33
FC ASHDOD2-21-21-2---
1.473.754.90Beitar Jerusalem2-X0-12-2
Hapoel Raanana2-20-10-36.253.801.37
Bnei Sakhnin2-20-10-35.403.701.45
1.373.856.25Hapoel Tel Aviv1-11-05-0
1.423.755.40Maccabi Haifa2-20-10-2
Hapoel Beer Sheva1-11-02-02.352.952.60
1.383.905.90Maccabi Petah TikvaX-X0-00-0
Hap. ShmonaX-21-11-25.103.451.50
Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivX-10-01-07.504.151.28
1.066.7517.50Hapoel AshkelonX-X0-00-0
Hapoel Kfar SabaX-X1-11-14.603.351.57
1.274.257.75FC AshdodX-10-01-0
Beitar Jerusalem1-11-01-03.202.952.00
1.333.807.50Hapoel Raanana1-12-04-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv2-20-10-110.004.301.22
1.383.756.25Bnei Sakhnin1-11-02-1
Maccabi Haifa1-X1-02-23.302.951.98
2.402.852.65Hapoel Beer Sheva1-11-01-0
Maccabi Petah TikvaX-20-00-13.402.851.98
1.403.705.80Hap. Shmona1-11-03-0
1.164.9011.50Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1-11-02-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored2332500014213242
Goals against712020001100018
Under-Over6-6OOOuuuuOOuOu12-12
Goal Goal- No4-8GGNNNNNGGNNN9-15
1st Half result1212XXX11111
Final Result1X12XX111111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
71--21--1444-
Favorite scores at home
2-0
1
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored1923302041012142
Goals against1110021121102018
Under-Over6-6OOOuOuOuuuOu12-12
Goal Goal- No5-7GNNNGNGGNNGN9-15
1st Half result2221XX2X121X
Final Result2221212X12X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21-11--25462-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored42322335000200411041221132
Goals against18112000220110210110120000
Under-Over12-12OOOOOOuuuOuuOuuuOuOOuuOu
Goal Goal- No9-15GGGNNNNNNGNNGGNNGNGGNNNN
1st Half result12222121XXXX2XX112111X11
Final Result12X22121X21X2X11121X1211
stoixima