Homepage Live Scores NAC BREDA Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO214715-2-439-1410-119-128-1-221-85-66-57-1-218-65-53-7
2JONG AJAX204012-4-450-266-1414-68-1-131-132-87-34-3-319-134-67-3
3MVV214012-4-534-227-1413-88-0-219-73-75-54-4-315-154-78-3
4VOLENDAM213911-6-439-2010-1112-96-4-120-95-67-45-2-319-115-55-5
5NAC BREDA213711-4-637-298-1314-76-4-118-76-56-55-0-519-222-88-2
6HELMOND SPORT213410-4-733-2710-1112-97-2-219-115-66-53-2-514-165-56-4
7JONG PSV21339-6-630-2114-78-138-1-225-135-64-71-5-45-89-14-6
8ALMERE CITY FC203310-3-741-357-1314-67-1-222-124-65-53-2-519-233-79-1
9CAMBUUR213310-3-835-308-1313-86-2-223-153-79-14-1-612-155-64-7
10WAALWIJK21339-6-635-3211-1013-85-3-317-156-57-44-3-318-175-56-4
11FC EINDHOVEN213210-2-933-387-1414-77-1-219-104-67-33-1-714-283-87-4
12DEN BOSCH21298-5-832-377-1411-105-3-213-125-56-43-2-619-252-95-6
13EMMEN21287-7-724-2211-109-124-3-310-66-43-73-4-414-165-66-5
14FC OSS21268-2-1146-553-1817-45-1-429-241-99-13-1-717-312-98-3
15TELSTAR21225-7-922-3410-1111-103-3-413-214-65-52-4-59-136-56-5
16FORTUNA SITTARD21196-4-1123-407-1411-105-3-318-164-77-41-1-85-243-74-6
17DE GRAAFSCHAP21185-3-1334-387-1413-85-1-527-212-97-40-2-87-175-56-4
18DORDRECHT21174-5-1228-397-1415-63-3-514-175-66-51-2-714-222-89-1
19JONG UTRECHT21174-5-1225-418-1314-74-3-315-134-67-30-2-910-284-77-4
20ACHILLES 292151-2-1813-536-1511-100-2-86-243-75-51-0-107-293-86-5

Statistics for NAC BREDA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
1.145.7010.50Utrecht1-11-04-1
Achilles 292-20-11-26.004.401.32
1.483.904.60Mvv2-20-11-2
Dordrecht2-20-11-23.903.601.62
1.384.305.20Den BoschX-X0-00-0
1.453.904.80Jong PSV2-X0-11-1
WaalwijkX-21-12-42.803.202.08
2.023.402.75De Graafschap1-11-01-0
Volendam2-10-12-12.003.252.90
Telstar1-11-02-03.403.451.77
1.284.506.75Fort. Sittard1-12-03-1
Fc Oss2-21-23-43.753.751.60
Jong Ajax1-11-02-12.103.352.65
2.503.152.30Vvv VenloX-X0-00-0
CambuurX-11-13-11.633.603.85
1.473.904.70Helmond SportX-X0-00-0
1.683.603.65Almere CityX-10-03-1
Fc Eindhoven1-13-16-22.453.202.30
1.573.654.15Emmen1-11-03-1
Jong Utrecht2-20-20-23.653.601.68
1.165.708.75Achilles 291-11-02-0
Stats at home
Goals scored1841011300332
Goals against712010100110
Under-Over6-5OOuuuOuuOOu
Goal Goal- No6-5GGNGNGNNGGN
1st Half result12X211XXX11
Final Result12XX11XX111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
51--31--1434-
Favorite scores at home
3-10-02-01-0
3311
Stats as visitor
Goals scored192241041122
Goals against221122232360
Under-Over2-8OOOOuOOOOu
Goal Goal- No8-2GGGGNGGGGN
1st Half result22X2121X12
Final Result2221121112
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
311----14-622
Favorite scores as visitor
2-15-23-43-12-42-00-2
2111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored37421201411034101032322
Goals against29112101202213203016100
Under-Over8-13OOOOuuOuOuOOOuOuOOOuu
Goal Goal- No14-7GGGGNGGNGNGGGNGNGGGNN
1st Half result1222X2X121121XXXX1121
Final Result1222XX2111121X1X11121
stoixima