Homepage Live Scores OLDHAM Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1SHEFFIELD UTD285717-6-553-3210-1817-1110-2-223-107-75-97-4-330-223-1112-2
2SCUNTHORPE275516-7-453-2610-1716-118-5-030-105-88-58-2-423-165-98-6
3BOLTON265015-5-635-1917-911-159-3-222-108-67-76-2-413-99-34-8
4FLEETWOOD TOWN274613-7-740-2912-1517-109-4-125-136-88-64-3-615-166-79-4
5BRADFORD284611-13-434-2320-814-146-9-022-1011-48-75-4-412-139-46-7
6ROCHDALE274514-3-1041-3611-1610-1710-1-328-135-95-94-2-713-236-75-8
7SOUTHEND274211-9-739-3413-1414-137-5-325-187-811-44-4-414-166-63-9
8PETERBOROUGH264111-8-740-3116-1015-115-5-324-157-68-56-3-416-169-47-6
9MILLWALL274011-7-942-409-1818-97-3-322-126-77-64-4-620-283-1111-3
10BRISTOL ROVERS283911-6-1147-508-2021-78-3-329-193-1111-33-3-818-315-910-4
11AFC WIMBLEDON27379-10-838-3311-1616-115-4-426-183-1010-34-6-412-158-66-8
12OXFORD UNITED273710-7-1034-3015-1215-126-4-316-119-47-64-3-718-196-88-6
13WALSALL27379-10-833-3516-1116-116-4-424-215-911-33-6-49-1411-25-8
14CHARLTON26368-12-633-2617-914-125-5-318-109-46-73-7-315-168-58-5
15PORT VALE26328-8-1029-3912-1413-137-4-323-176-89-51-4-76-226-64-8
16MILTON KEYNES DONS26318-7-1134-3713-1314-123-4-719-266-88-65-3-415-117-56-6
17GILLINGHAM27318-7-1234-4310-1719-85-4-316-126-69-33-3-918-314-1110-5
18NORTHAMPTON28308-6-1439-4812-1617-114-2-720-205-88-54-4-719-287-89-6
19SWINDON TOWN28297-8-1327-4116-1213-155-3-614-139-55-92-5-713-287-78-6
20SHREWSBURY28287-7-1427-4016-1214-145-3-614-1610-45-92-4-813-246-89-5
21BURY28267-5-1643-558-2021-75-0-823-243-1010-32-5-820-315-1011-4
22CHESTERFIELD28267-5-1628-4514-1413-156-3-518-197-76-81-2-1110-267-77-7
23OLDHAM26224-10-1213-2822-46-202-5-55-1111-11-112-5-78-1711-35-9
24COVENTRY27214-9-1423-3916-1114-133-6-413-128-56-71-3-1010-278-68-6

Statistics for OLDHAM

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Millwall1-12-03-01.423.605.70
2.452.902.50WalsallX-X0-00-0
2.602.852.40NorthamptonX-X0-00-0
Bury2-20-10-12.152.952.90
Bradford2-X0-11-11.723.054.10
2.122.952.95ShrewsburyX-21-12-3
2.302.952.65ChesterfieldX-X0-00-0
CoventryX-X0-00-01.983.003.20
2.102.953.00Swindon2-20-10-2
Charlton1-X1-01-11.573.304.80
2.903.052.10Milton Keynes Dons2-20-10-2
Gillingham1-21-01-22.003.003.15
Bolton1-11-02-01.723.154.00
2.902.952.15Scunthorpe1-12-02-0
2.503.002.40Bristol Rovers2-20-10-2
Rochdale1-11-01-01.982.903.30
2.552.852.45AFC WimbledonX-X0-00-0
ScunthorpeX-10-01-01.633.254.40
Port ValeX-X0-02-22.452.802.60
Oxford2-X0-11-11.723.253.85
2.302.902.70Southend2-20-10-2
Sheffield UtdX-10-02-01.334.156.50
Fleetwood TownX-10-01-01.923.053.35
1.883.053.40Port ValeX-X0-00-0
2.202.952.75Gillingham1-11-01-0
ShrewsburyX-10-01-02.602.852.40
Stats at home
Goals scored5002000200001
Goals against11003022020200
Under-Over11-1uuOuuuuuuuuu
Goal Goal- No1-11NNGNNNNNNNNN
1st Half resultXXXX2212X2X1
Final ResultXX2X2212X2X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2---5--14651-
Favorite scores at home
0-00-22-01-0
5411
Stats as visitor
Goals scored801101200021000
Goals against1730101121121211
Under-Over11-3OuuuuOuuuOuuuu
Goal Goal- No5-9NNGNGGNNNGGNNN
1st Half result122X1111XX2XXX
Final Result12XXX2111XX111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
34-1221-1671-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-01-12-02-21-20-0
432111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored1300011200010202000021000010
Goals against2830001300212120210121221001
Under-Over22-4OuuuuOuuuuuOuuuuuuOuuuuuu
u
Goal Goal- No6-20NNNNGGNNNGNGNNNNNNGGNNNNN
N
1st Half result1XX22XXX21211121XXX22XXX1X
Final Result1XX2X2XX2X221121X1XX211X11
stoixima