Homepage Live Scores PLATANIAS Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS225116-3-343-1111-117-1510-1-130-54-84-86-2-213-67-33-7
2PANIONIOS224413-5-429-1417-58-146-2-213-68-23-77-3-216-89-35-7
3PAOK224013-4-534-1413-96-167-1-220-84-63-76-3-314-69-33-9
4PANATHINAIKOS223810-8-431-1314-87-157-2-118-45-53-73-6-313-99-34-8
5AEK ATHENS22369-9-437-1811-118-147-5-026-46-63-92-4-411-145-55-5
6XANTHI FC223610-6-624-2015-77-155-4-210-69-22-95-2-414-146-55-6
7PLATANIAS22359-8-528-2510-1210-126-4-121-124-76-53-4-47-136-54-7
8PAS GIANNINA22318-7-725-2314-89-135-3-313-68-32-93-4-412-176-57-4
9ATROMITOS ATHINON21298-5-822-2912-910-114-1-59-127-34-64-4-313-175-66-5
10A.O.K. KERKYRA22235-8-917-2317-57-154-4-310-1010-13-81-4-67-137-44-7
11PANETOLIKOS22236-5-1124-3111-1110-125-1-517-135-65-61-4-67-186-55-6
12LARISA22204-8-1019-3213-912-104-4-312-116-56-50-4-77-217-46-5
13ASTERAS TRIPOLIS22205-5-1221-3711-1111-114-4-313-137-45-61-1-98-244-76-5
14LEVADIAKOS22174-5-1317-3810-1210-124-3-414-164-78-30-2-93-226-52-9
15AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE22152-9-1117-3213-912-101-7-412-157-510-21-2-75-176-42-8
16VERIA21132-7-1211-3914-78-131-5-56-149-24-71-2-75-255-54-6

Statistics for PLATANIAS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Kerkyra2-20-10-12.402.702.90
1.473.356.50Levadiakos1-13-13-2
GianninaX-X0-00-02.052.953.25
1.553.305.50PanetolikosX-X0-00-0
Asteras TripolisX-10-02-01.553.255.50
2.102.753.40Xanthi2-20-10-1
VeriaX-X0-00-03.002.752.30
Iraklis2-X0-11-12.502.602.90
Aek AthensX-10-03-0---
2.252.703.15Panionios2-X0-11-1
PaokX-10-03-01.254.3010.00
2.352.702.95Atromitos Ath.X-10-03-0
4.153.101.75PanathinaikosX-10-01-0
---Larisa1-11-03-2
5.703.451.50Olympiakos P.X-X2-22-2
Panathinaikos1-12-12-11.423.656.50
LarisaX-X0-00-0---
1.703.004.75Kerkyra2-10-12-1
Levadiakos2-20-21-21.852.954.00
1.852.854.15GianninaX-X2-23-3
Panetolikos2-20-11-22.102.753.40
1.902.903.85Asteras Tripolis1-11-03-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored213001313223328
Goals against122011002213025
Under-Over4-7OuuuOuOOOOO10-12
Goal Goal- No6-5GNNGNNGGGGN10-12
1st Half result1X22XX1X2X1
Final Result1X2X111X1X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
321-31--1344-
Favorite scores at home
3-0
2
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored71000100102228
Goals against130020133201125
Under-Over6-5uuuuuOOOuOO10-12
Goal Goal- No4-7NNNNGNNGNGG10-12
1st Half result2XXX2XX1X22
Final Result2X1XX111X22
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
13--31--347--
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored281300000101031321022323
Goals against250200210131300222011310
Under-Over10-12uOuuuuuuOuOOuOOOuOOOOO
Goal Goal- No10-12NGNNNNNGNGNNNGGGNGGGGN
1st Half result21XXX2X2X2XXX1X1X22X21
Final Result21XX12XX1X1111X1X12X21
stoixima