Homepage Live Scores PLATANIAS Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS174213-3-136-88-96-118-1-025-42-74-55-2-111-46-22-6
2PANIONIOS17319-4-423-1312-57-104-2-210-66-23-55-2-213-76-34-5
3XANTHI FC17319-4-422-1611-66-114-2-29-66-22-65-2-213-105-44-5
4PANATHINAIKOS17308-6-321-1111-66-116-1-114-44-43-52-5-27-77-23-6
5AEK ATHENS17256-7-425-169-87-104-5-016-45-43-62-2-49-124-44-4
6PAS GIANNINA16257-4-518-1510-65-114-2-211-45-31-73-2-37-115-34-4
7PAOK15238-2-522-118-74-115-1-213-64-42-63-1-39-54-32-5
8PLATANIAS17225-7-516-1910-76-114-3-113-84-44-41-4-43-116-32-7
9ATROMITOS ATHINON17226-4-718-259-88-93-0-56-106-22-63-4-212-153-66-3
10PANETOLIKOS17195-4-821-248-99-84-1-314-103-54-41-3-57-145-45-4
11ASTERAS TRIPOLIS17195-4-818-249-89-84-3-112-65-34-41-1-76-184-55-4
12A.O.K. KERKYRA16174-5-714-1912-45-113-3-39-108-13-61-2-45-94-32-5
13LARISA16153-6-715-229-79-73-3-29-74-44-40-3-56-155-35-3
14VERIA16132-7-710-2412-47-91-5-25-97-13-51-2-55-155-34-4
15LEVADIAKOS17133-4-1013-328-97-103-3-311-134-56-30-1-72-194-41-7
16AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE1581-5-911-248-79-61-3-48-114-47-10-2-53-134-32-5

Statistics for PLATANIAS

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Aek AthensX-10-03-0---
---Larisa1-11-03-2
LarisaX-X0-00-0---
Kerkyra2-20-10-12.402.702.90
1.473.356.50Levadiakos1-13-13-2
GianninaX-X0-00-02.052.953.25
1.553.305.50PanetolikosX-X0-00-0
Asteras TripolisX-10-02-01.553.255.50
2.102.753.40Xanthi2-20-10-1
VeriaX-X0-00-03.002.752.30
Iraklis2-X0-11-12.502.602.90
2.252.703.15Panionios2-X0-11-1
PaokX-10-03-01.254.3010.00
2.352.702.95Atromitos Ath.X-10-03-0
4.153.101.75PanathinaikosX-10-01-0
5.703.451.50Olympiakos P.X-X2-22-2
Panathinaikos1-12-12-11.423.656.50
Stats at home
Goals scored1330013132
Goals against820110022
Under-Over4-4OuuuOuOO
Goal Goal- No4-4GNNGNNGG
1st Half result1X22XX1X
Final Result1X2X111X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
22--21--1323-
Favorite scores at home
3-23-02-21-11-00-10-0
2111111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored3100010010
Goals against11002013320
Under-Over6-3uuuuuOOOu
Goal Goal- No2-7NNNNGNNGN
1st Half result2XXX2XX1X
Final Result2X1XX111X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
13--31--145--
Favorite scores as visitor
0-03-02-12-01-1
32111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored1613000001010313210
Goals against1902002101313002220
Under-Over10-7uOuuuuuuOuOOuOOOu
Goal Goal- No6-11NGNNNNNGNGNNNGGGN
1st Half result21XXX2X2X2XXX1X1X
Final Result21XX12XX1X1111X1X
stoixima