Homepage Live Scores QABALA Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1QABALA11247-3-124-57-43-85-1-011-15-11-52-2-113-42-32-3
2QARABAG10206-2-217-67-33-73-1-09-12-21-33-1-28-55-12-4
3INTER BAKU11184-6-115-105-68-32-2-08-51-34-02-4-17-54-34-3
4SUMQAYIT11154-3-411-137-45-62-2-27-74-23-32-1-24-63-22-3
5ZIRA12123-3-69-1311-14-82-1-36-75-12-41-2-33-66-02-4
6NEFTCHI BAKU1093-0-78-216-43-72-0-55-154-32-51-0-23-62-11-2
7KAPAZ1081-5-45-109-12-81-4-03-15-01-40-1-42-94-11-4
8AZAL BAKU971-4-45-166-34-50-2-22-63-12-21-2-23-103-22-3

Statistics for QABALA

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
KarabakhX-10-02-11.852.853.85
Stats at home
Goals scored11202241
Goals against1000010
Under-Over5-1uuuuOu
Goal Goal- No1-5NNNNGN
1st Half resultXXX11X
Final Result1X1111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
23--1----231-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitor
Goals scored1382201
Goals against400202
Under-Over2-3OuOuO
Goal Goal- No2-3NNGNG
1st Half result22XXX
Final Result22XX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1--2---21211
Favorite scores as visitor
2-1
2
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2420822224011
Goals against500000021002
Under-Over7-4uuOuuuOOuuO
Goal Goal- No3-8NNNNNNGGNNG
1st Half resultXX2X21X1XXX
Final Result1X2121X1X11
stoixima