Homepage Live Scores SHEFFIELD UTD Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1SHEFFIELD UTD285717-6-553-3210-1817-1110-2-223-107-75-97-4-330-223-1112-2
2SCUNTHORPE275516-7-453-2610-1716-118-5-030-105-88-58-2-423-165-98-6
3BOLTON265015-5-635-1917-911-159-3-222-108-67-76-2-413-99-34-8
4FLEETWOOD TOWN274613-7-740-2912-1517-109-4-125-136-88-64-3-615-166-79-4
5BRADFORD284611-13-434-2320-814-146-9-022-1011-48-75-4-412-139-46-7
6ROCHDALE274514-3-1041-3611-1610-1710-1-328-135-95-94-2-713-236-75-8
7SOUTHEND274211-9-739-3413-1414-137-5-325-187-811-44-4-414-166-63-9
8PETERBOROUGH264111-8-740-3116-1015-115-5-324-157-68-56-3-416-169-47-6
9MILLWALL274011-7-942-409-1818-97-3-322-126-77-64-4-620-283-1111-3
10BRISTOL ROVERS283911-6-1147-508-2021-78-3-329-193-1111-33-3-818-315-910-4
11AFC WIMBLEDON27379-10-838-3311-1616-115-4-426-183-1010-34-6-412-158-66-8
12OXFORD UNITED273710-7-1034-3015-1215-126-4-316-119-47-64-3-718-196-88-6
13WALSALL27379-10-833-3516-1116-116-4-424-215-911-33-6-49-1411-25-8
14CHARLTON26368-12-633-2617-914-125-5-318-109-46-73-7-315-168-58-5
15PORT VALE26328-8-1029-3912-1413-137-4-323-176-89-51-4-76-226-64-8
16MILTON KEYNES DONS26318-7-1134-3713-1314-123-4-719-266-88-65-3-415-117-56-6
17GILLINGHAM27318-7-1234-4310-1719-85-4-316-126-69-33-3-918-314-1110-5
18NORTHAMPTON28308-6-1439-4812-1617-114-2-720-205-88-54-4-719-287-89-6
19SWINDON TOWN28297-8-1327-4116-1213-155-3-614-139-55-92-5-713-287-78-6
20SHREWSBURY28287-7-1427-4016-1214-145-3-614-1610-45-92-4-813-246-89-5
21BURY28267-5-1643-558-2021-75-0-823-243-1010-32-5-820-315-1011-4
22CHESTERFIELD28267-5-1628-4514-1413-156-3-518-197-76-81-2-1110-267-77-7
23OLDHAM26224-10-1213-2822-46-202-5-55-1111-11-112-5-78-1711-35-9
24COVENTRY27214-9-1423-3916-1114-133-6-413-128-56-71-3-1010-278-68-6

Statistics for SHEFFIELD UTD

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Bolton1-11-01-02.752.952.20
1.773.203.65Rochdale2-X0-11-1
1.483.505.20Southend2-20-30-3
MillwallX-11-12-11.923.053.35
1.833.103.60Oxford2-10-12-1
Gillingham1-21-01-22.303.002.60
AFC Wimbledon2-21-22-32.703.002.20
1.723.453.65Peterboro1-11-01-0
Scunthorpe2-X0-12-22.402.952.55
1.723.253.75Bristol RoversX-10-01-0
Fleetwood Town1-X1-01-12.803.002.18
1.623.354.30Port Vale1-12-04-0
ShrewsburyX-20-00-34.003.201.70
BradfordX-X1-13-32.602.852.40
1.703.353.70Milton Keynes Dons1-11-02-1
Chesterfield1-21-01-44.503.451.55
1.334.206.50Shrewsbury1-12-02-1
1.254.258.50BuryX-10-01-0
Charlton2-X0-11-13.003.102.02
1.354.006.00Walsall2-20-10-1
1.334.156.50SwindonX-10-04-0
Coventry2-20-11-25.003.501.50
1.334.156.50OldhamX-10-02-0
1.354.105.80NorthamptonX-10-01-0
BuryX-21-11-35.804.001.37
Southend2-21-22-43.753.351.72
WalsallX-11-14-14.753.601.50
1.304.256.50Gillingham1-X1-02-2
Stats at home
Goals scored2310211422104212
Goals against1013100011010002
Under-Over7-7uOOuuOOOuuOuuO
Goal Goal- No5-9GNGNNNGGNNNNNG
1st Half result2221X111X2XXX1
Final ResultX211111112111X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
4511-1--2563-
Favorite scores at home
1-02-14-02-22-00-1
432111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored3001232133412341
Goals against2212122103111124
Under-Over3-11uOOOOuOOOuOOOO
Goal Goal- No12-2NGGGGGNGGGGGGG
1st Half result1X1221XX122X2X
Final Result1122XX2X2X2221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
12-112223167-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-21-14-13-32-42-21-41-30-3
221111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored530101223121143324211042213412
Goals against321132112020100311101101001242
Under-Over10-18uuOOOOOuOuuOOOOOOuuuOOuuO
OOO
Goal Goal- No17-11NGNGGGGNGNGNNGGGGNGNNGNNG
GGG
1st Half result122X21212X11XX111X22X2XXX2X1
Final Result1X211221X1X12X1211X21211221X
stoixima