Homepage Live Scores SOUTHEND Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1SHEFFIELD UTD285717-6-553-3210-1817-1110-2-223-107-75-97-4-330-223-1112-2
2SCUNTHORPE275516-7-453-2610-1716-118-5-030-105-88-58-2-423-165-98-6
3BOLTON265015-5-635-1917-911-159-3-222-108-67-76-2-413-99-34-8
4FLEETWOOD TOWN274613-7-740-2912-1517-109-4-125-136-88-64-3-615-166-79-4
5BRADFORD284611-13-434-2320-814-146-9-022-1011-48-75-4-412-139-46-7
6ROCHDALE274514-3-1041-3611-1610-1710-1-328-135-95-94-2-713-236-75-8
7SOUTHEND274211-9-739-3413-1414-137-5-325-187-811-44-4-414-166-63-9
8PETERBOROUGH264111-8-740-3116-1015-115-5-324-157-68-56-3-416-169-47-6
9MILLWALL274011-7-942-409-1818-97-3-322-126-77-64-4-620-283-1111-3
10BRISTOL ROVERS283911-6-1147-508-2021-78-3-329-193-1111-33-3-818-315-910-4
11AFC WIMBLEDON27379-10-838-3311-1616-115-4-426-183-1010-34-6-412-158-66-8
12OXFORD UNITED273710-7-1034-3015-1215-126-4-316-119-47-64-3-718-196-88-6
13WALSALL27379-10-833-3516-1116-116-4-424-215-911-33-6-49-1411-25-8
14CHARLTON26368-12-633-2617-914-125-5-318-109-46-73-7-315-168-58-5
15PORT VALE26328-8-1029-3912-1413-137-4-323-176-89-51-4-76-226-64-8
16MILTON KEYNES DONS26318-7-1134-3713-1314-123-4-719-266-88-65-3-415-117-56-6
17GILLINGHAM27318-7-1234-4310-1719-85-4-316-126-69-33-3-918-314-1110-5
18NORTHAMPTON28308-6-1439-4812-1617-114-2-720-205-88-54-4-719-287-89-6
19SWINDON TOWN28297-8-1327-4116-1213-155-3-614-139-55-92-5-713-287-78-6
20SHREWSBURY28287-7-1427-4016-1214-145-3-614-1610-45-92-4-813-246-89-5
21BURY28267-5-1643-558-2021-75-0-823-243-1010-32-5-820-315-1011-4
22CHESTERFIELD28267-5-1628-4514-1413-156-3-518-197-76-81-2-1110-267-77-7
23OLDHAM26224-10-1213-2822-46-202-5-55-1111-11-112-5-78-1711-35-9
24COVENTRY27214-9-1423-3916-1114-133-6-413-128-56-71-3-1010-278-68-6

Statistics for SOUTHEND

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.552.952.35GillinghamX-21-11-3
Port Vale1-11-02-02.023.053.05
Sheffield Utd2-20-30-31.483.505.20
2.453.052.40Bristol RoversX-X0-01-1
2.352.952.55Fleetwood Town2-20-10-2
Bolton2-X0-11-11.453.605.40
Scunthorpe1-12-04-01.573.454.50
3.453.101.85MillwallX-11-13-1
NorthamptonX-10-04-01.913.103.30
2.703.002.25OxfordX-11-12-1
2.603.252.18PeterboroX-X0-01-1
Rochdale1-12-03-01.933.003.30
1.903.303.10Chesterfield1-11-01-0
Bradford1-X1-01-11.503.405.10
Milton Keynes Dons2-20-20-31.673.403.90
1.723.303.80ShrewsburyX-X1-11-1
Bury2-21-21-41.983.103.15
2.902.902.18Bradford1-11-03-0
1.803.203.50Swindon1-X1-01-1
WalsallX-X0-00-02.303.002.60
1.923.153.20Coventry1-11-03-1
Oldham2-20-10-22.302.902.70
2.453.002.45AFC Wimbledon1-12-03-0
2.083.003.00Charlton1-X1-01-1
SwindonX-X0-00-02.753.102.15
3.753.351.72Sheffield Utd2-21-22-4
2.353.052.50Rochdale1-11-02-1
Stats at home
Goals scored25110321113133122
Goals against18312111010110141
Under-Over7-8OuuOOuuuOuOOuOO
Goal Goal- No11-4GGNGGGNGNGGNGGG
1st Half resultXX2XXX1X1111121
Final Result2X211X1X1X11X21
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
52-23--121104-
Favorite scores at home
1-13-13-02-12-41-0
522211
Stats as visitor
Goals scored14031000134020
Goals against16201443101000
Under-Over6-6uOuOOOuOOuuu
Goal Goal- No3-9NNGNNNGNGNNN
1st Half result1221X1122X2X
Final Result12X111X22X2X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31-121--4273-
Favorite scores as visitor
4-01-10-30-03-01-40-2
2222111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored39103101030210113143103231022
Goals against34320121414113010110101001041
Under-Over13-14OuOuuuOOOOuOuuOuOOuuOuOuu
OO
Goal Goal- No14-13GNNGNGNGNGGNNGNGGNGNGNNGN
GG
1st Half resultX12X221XXXX1112X211X1211X21
Final Result212X2X1111X11X2X21XX121XX21
stoixima