Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN113010-0-129-74-76-56-0-019-41-54-24-0-110-33-22-3
2RODA11289-1-120-95-65-65-1-012-43-33-34-0-18-52-32-3
3FC EINDHOVEN12279-0-324-114-85-76-0-012-23-32-43-0-312-91-53-3
4VOLENDAM11258-1-230-92-94-73-1-212-81-53-35-0-018-11-41-4
5EMMEN12226-4-235-171-117-53-4-021-71-64-33-0-214-100-53-2
6SPARTA ROTTERDAM11196-1-418-184-74-73-1-16-62-31-43-0-312-122-43-3
7DE GRAAFSCHAP11175-2-416-136-56-53-1-19-53-22-32-1-37-83-34-2
8VVV VENLO11175-2-411-137-44-74-1-18-73-33-31-1-33-64-11-4
9FC OSS11165-1-522-211-107-43-0-210-100-53-22-1-312-111-54-2
10TELSTAR12165-1-617-225-76-64-1-213-123-44-31-0-44-102-32-3
11JONG AJAX12154-3-522-214-87-53-1-113-91-43-21-2-49-123-44-3
12DEN BOSCH11144-2-518-193-87-44-0-211-53-32-40-2-37-140-55-0
13JONG PSV11133-4-413-167-46-53-1-210-74-23-30-3-23-93-23-2
14ALMERE CITY FC11124-0-720-231-107-43-0-213-71-43-21-0-57-160-64-2
15JONG TWENTE11123-3-511-175-65-61-2-26-62-32-32-1-35-113-33-3
16MVV12103-1-87-276-63-92-1-35-84-22-41-0-52-192-41-5
17WAALWIJK1182-2-710-225-65-61-0-44-131-42-31-2-36-94-23-3
18HELMOND SPORT1171-4-613-222-98-31-1-36-101-44-10-3-37-121-54-2
19ACHILLES 291172-1-813-234-75-61-1-37-120-54-11-0-56-114-21-5
20FORT. SITTARD1272-1-97-268-43-90-0-61-165-11-52-1-36-103-32-4

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Jong Ajax1-11-03-01.553.404.65
---Roda1-21-01-2
1.803.503.20Achilles 291-11-02-0
Fort. SittardX-20-00-11.653.653.65
2.203.352.50Almere City1-11-03-1
De Graafschap2-11-23-21.404.005.25
2.103.302.70Jong Twente2-X0-11-1
Fc Oss1-12-02-11.653.653.65
3.453.451.75SpartaX-12-24-3
ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-12-02-01.803.353.35
3.353.351.80Fc Eindhoven2-20-20-5
2.103.352.65Mvv1-11-02-0
Stats at home
Goals scored131231402
Goals against122011350
Under-Over3-4OuOuOOu
Goal Goal- No4-3GNGGGNN
1st Half result1112X21
Final Result211X121
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31---11-1-421
Favorite scores at home
2-04-33-11-21-10-5
211111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored401210
Goals against1030322
Under-Over2-3OuOOu
Goal Goal- No2-3NNGGN
1st Half result1X211
Final Result12111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3-1----1-131-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-23-02-12-00-1
11111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored17012132114002
Goals against22320013123250
Under-Over5-7OOuuOOuOOuOu
Goal Goal- No6-6NGNNGGGGGNNN
1st Half result111X1221X121
Final Result121211X11121
stoixima