Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN318327-2-287-2510-2117-1415-0-056-122-1310-512-2-231-138-87-9
2FC EINDHOVEN316220-2-957-3412-1915-1614-0-233-117-96-106-2-724-235-109-6
3RODA315818-4-954-4611-2018-139-2-429-245-1011-49-2-525-226-107-9
4VOLENDAM315617-5-973-528-2318-139-3-432-216-109-78-2-541-312-139-6
5FC OSS315216-4-1166-536-2522-910-1-433-223-1210-56-3-733-313-1312-4
6EMMEN315114-9-872-506-2522-97-6-344-262-1413-37-3-528-244-119-6
7DE GRAAFSCHAP315115-6-1063-4111-2019-1211-2-340-175-119-74-4-723-246-910-5
8VVV VENLO315114-9-840-3417-1414-1710-4-125-128-77-84-5-715-229-77-9
9SPARTA ROTTERDAM314713-8-1054-3812-1914-179-4-331-165-116-104-4-723-227-88-7
10JONG AJAX314612-10-961-559-2220-119-4-236-213-1210-53-6-725-346-1010-6
11ALMERE CITY FC314312-7-1254-507-2420-116-6-328-185-109-66-1-926-322-1411-5
12JONG TWENTE313810-8-1341-5612-1918-135-6-523-207-98-85-2-818-365-1010-5
13DEN BOSCH313610-6-1540-4713-1816-157-2-719-1710-65-113-4-821-303-1211-4
14TELSTAR31339-6-1641-5614-1718-135-4-721-268-89-74-2-920-306-99-6
15ACHILLES 2931328-8-1540-5612-1917-146-2-725-312-1311-42-6-815-2510-66-10
16JONG PSV31317-10-1437-5117-1418-136-5-525-209-710-61-5-912-318-78-7
17MVV31308-6-1733-6212-1917-144-5-617-228-79-64-1-1116-404-128-8
18FORT. SITTARD31246-6-1921-5717-148-231-4-108-3010-54-115-2-913-277-94-12
19HELMOND SPORT31235-8-1841-716-2521-105-2-828-361-1412-30-6-1013-355-119-7
20WAALWIJK31184-6-2131-7212-1916-153-3-1015-366-106-101-3-1116-366-910-5

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Jong Ajax1-11-03-01.553.404.65
---Roda1-21-01-2
1.803.503.20Achilles 291-11-02-0
Fort. SittardX-20-00-11.653.653.65
2.203.352.50Almere City1-11-03-1
De Graafschap2-11-23-21.404.005.25
2.103.302.70Jong Twente2-X0-11-1
Fc Oss1-12-02-11.653.653.65
3.453.451.75SpartaX-12-24-3
ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-12-02-01.803.353.35
3.353.351.80Fc Eindhoven2-20-20-5
2.103.352.65Mvv1-11-02-0
Helmond Sport1-13-25-21.853.453.10
3.103.451.85Emmen2-20-11-3
Vvv VenloX-10-01-01.503.854.50
7.753.651.33Nec Nijmegen2-20-10-1
VolendamX-10-01-01.255.006.50
3.103.301.90Den BoschX-21-11-2
Jong PSVX-X0-01-11.753.453.45
2.503.352.20Jong AjaxX-X0-01-1
3.003.401.90De Graafschap2-20-10-2
Almere CityX-X1-13-31.404.005.25
1.603.504.15Fort. Sittard1-11-03-0
Jong Twente1-13-03-12.203.302.55
2.903.401.95VolendamX-X1-11-1
Den Bosch2-20-11-21.553.504.50
Achilles 291-21-01-32.203.252.55
2.453.252.30Vvv VenloX-20-00-3
Nec NijmegenX-10-02-01.205.008.25
Roda2-20-22-41.354.006.25
1.853.353.20Jong PSV1-X1-01-1
Stats at home
Goals scored211231402101103101
Goals against262011350312120131
Under-Over8-8OuOuOOuOuOuuOuOu
Goal Goal- No9-7GNGGGNNGNGGNNGNG
1st Half result1112X2122XX21XX1
Final Result211X121222X21X2X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41-12112411131
Favorite scores at home
1-12-01-24-33-13-01-30-50-30-20-1
42211111111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored20012102001312304
Goals against30303225111331122
Under-Over6-9OuOOuOuuuOOOOuO
Goal Goal- No9-6NNGGNGNNGGGGGNG
1st Half result1X2111XXXX121X2
Final Result12111111XX12212
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
531-2-1123651
Favorite scores as visitor
2-42-01-05-23-33-23-13-02-11-31-21-10-1
2221111111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored41012132114002210001110331123004
1
Goals against56320013123250531112112303111322
1
Under-Over14-17OOuuOOuOOuOuOOuuuOuuuOOOu
OOOuOu
Goal Goal- No18-13NGNNGGGGGNNNGGNNNGGGNGNGG
GGNNGG
1st Half result111X1221X12112X2XXXX2X11X21X
X21
Final Result121211X11121121212XX2X11X222
12X
stoixima