Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VOLENDAM5124-0-117-21-40-51-0-13-21-10-23-0-014-00-30-3
2NEC NIJMEGEN5124-0-114-42-33-22-0-08-20-22-02-0-16-22-11-2
3RODA5124-0-19-71-43-23-0-07-31-22-11-0-12-40-21-1
4SPARTA ROTTERDAM5103-1-17-72-32-31-1-12-61-21-22-0-05-11-11-1
5FC EINDHOVEN593-0-210-70-54-12-0-05-10-21-11-0-25-60-33-0
6TELSTAR593-0-27-62-32-32-0-16-31-22-11-0-11-31-10-2
7VVV VENLO593-0-26-83-22-32-0-13-42-11-21-0-13-41-11-1
8EMMEN582-2-112-71-43-21-2-08-31-22-11-0-14-40-21-1
9DEN BOSCH572-1-29-72-33-22-0-16-32-11-20-1-13-40-22-0
10JONG TWENTE572-1-26-62-33-20-1-13-40-22-02-0-13-22-11-2
11FC OSS562-0-310-110-53-21-0-25-90-32-11-0-15-20-21-1
12JONG AJAX562-0-37-102-31-41-0-13-50-20-21-0-24-52-11-2
13FORT. SITTARD562-0-35-83-21-40-0-20-32-00-22-0-15-51-21-2
14JONG PSV562-0-35-102-32-32-0-14-32-11-20-0-21-70-21-1
15MVV562-0-34-112-32-31-0-12-31-11-11-0-22-81-21-2
16DE GRAAFSCHAP551-2-27-63-23-21-1-04-11-11-10-1-23-52-12-1
17HELMOND SPORT551-2-25-82-33-21-0-23-61-22-10-2-02-21-11-1
18WAALWIJK541-1-37-121-44-10-0-21-60-21-11-1-16-61-23-0
19ALMERE CITY FC531-0-47-91-42-31-0-15-11-10-20-0-32-80-32-1
20ACHILLES 29531-0-44-122-32-31-0-24-80-32-10-0-20-42-00-2

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Jong Ajax1-11-03-01.553.404.65
---Roda1-21-01-2
1.803.503.20Achilles 291-11-02-0
Fort. SittardX-20-00-11.653.653.65
2.203.352.50Almere City1-11-03-1
Stats at home
Goals scored6123
Goals against3201
Under-Over1-2OuO
Goal Goal- No2-1GNG
1st Half result111
Final Result211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2-----1---21-
Favorite scores at home
3-12-01-2
111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored101
Goals against330
Under-Over1-1Ou
Goal Goal- No0-2NN
1st Half result1X
Final Result12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1------1-11--
Favorite scores as visitor
3-00-1
11
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored701213
Goals against632001
Under-Over2-3OOuuO
Goal Goal- No2-3NGNNG
1st Half result111X1
Final Result12121
stoixima