Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO276220-2-559-1711-1611-1611-1-236-95-97-79-1-323-86-74-9
2JONG AJAX275416-6-569-408-1921-610-3-143-194-1011-36-3-426-214-910-3
3JONG PSV274914-7-644-2617-1012-1511-1-233-156-86-83-6-411-1111-26-7
4VOLENDAM274814-6-747-2813-1415-127-4-222-116-78-57-2-525-177-77-7
5MVV274713-8-639-2811-1615-128-3-220-86-76-75-5-419-205-99-5
6CAMBUUR274614-4-947-3410-1714-139-3-234-164-1010-45-1-713-186-74-9
7NAC BREDA274413-5-943-3712-1517-108-4-222-108-67-75-1-721-274-910-3
8ALMERE CITY FC274313-4-1056-519-1819-89-2-330-176-87-74-2-726-343-1012-1
9FC EINDHOVEN274012-4-1145-469-1818-99-1-327-134-99-43-3-818-335-99-5
10WAALWIJK273911-6-1043-4811-1618-96-3-420-186-79-45-3-623-305-99-5
11EMMEN273810-8-936-3113-1414-136-4-418-118-66-84-4-518-205-88-5
12HELMOND SPORT273811-5-1140-4611-1616-117-3-424-196-89-54-2-716-275-87-6
13DEN BOSCH27339-6-1238-489-1816-116-3-417-185-89-43-3-821-304-107-7
14TELSTAR27328-8-1133-4213-1415-125-4-519-247-77-73-4-614-186-78-5
15FC OSS27319-4-1453-694-2321-65-2-630-312-1110-34-2-823-382-1211-3
16FORTUNA SITTARD27309-6-1238-509-1816-117-3-327-194-99-42-3-911-315-97-7
17DE GRAAFSCHAP27278-3-1645-488-1916-117-1-532-222-118-51-2-1113-266-88-6
18JONG UTRECHT27246-6-1534-5510-1719-85-3-520-215-89-41-3-1014-345-910-4
19DORDRECHT27184-6-1733-538-1918-93-4-718-255-98-61-2-1015-283-1010-3
20ACHILLES 2927102-4-2121-668-1915-121-2-1013-323-108-51-2-118-345-97-7

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
WaalwijkX-10-01-02.153.252.65
1.633.653.80Fort. SittardX-X0-01-1
Volendam1-13-03-01.483.854.70
2.183.252.60Helmond Sport1-13-04-2
Fc Oss2-20-10-22.053.352.75
3.153.401.85De Graafschap2-10-12-1
Achilles 292-20-11-22.803.352.02
2.653.302.12Fc Eindhoven2-21-21-4
Den BoschX-X0-00-02.083.302.75
3.403.451.77Nac Breda1-11-02-0
EmmenX-X0-00-01.673.503.80
2.353.152.45Jong PSVX-X0-00-0
Mvv1-11-02-11.453.755.10
2.653.252.15Almere City2-20-23-6
Jong Ajax1-12-02-11.623.803.70
4.253.601.57Cambuur2-20-10-3
Vvv Venlo1-X1-01-11.234.907.50
1.923.303.05DordrechtX-X0-00-0
Jong Utrecht1-12-02-12.003.302.90
2.183.202.65Waalwijk2-20-20-4
Fort. Sittard2-X0-11-11.983.103.10
4.503.601.53Volendam2-20-10-1
2.053.402.70Fc Oss2-10-13-1
Helmond Sport1-22-13-41.573.504.40
1.423.755.60Achilles 292-X0-11-1
De Graafschap2-10-12-11.423.955.20
2.453.152.35Den Bosch1-11-02-0
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored191421203000031233
Goals against241214006304111042
Under-Over7-7uOOOuuOOuOuOuu13-14
Goal Goal- No7-7GGGGNNGNNNNGGN15-12
1st Half resultX1221X22X22221
Final ResultX1121X22X221X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3-2-31--53641
Favorite scores at home
2-0
2
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored14002200111114133
Goals against18130100221213242
Under-Over6-7uOuOuuOOuOuOO13-14
Goal Goal- No8-5NNNGNNGGGGGGG15-12
1st Half resultX122XX1111212
Final Result1122XX11X1X21
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
4111211-239-1
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored33010422210200131010101034112
Goals against42113201140000262310241113120
Under-Over13-14uuOOuOOOuuuuOOOOuuOOuuOOu
Ou
Goal Goal- No15-12NGNGNGGGNNNNGGGNGNGNGNGGG
GN
1st Half resultXX112222X1XX12121X122221221
Final Result1X112122X1XX1212XX12X212X11
stoixima