Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN143511-2-134-115-99-57-0-021-51-65-24-2-113-64-34-3
2RODA143411-1-228-155-97-75-1-113-83-44-36-0-115-72-53-4
3FC EINDHOVEN143010-0-426-135-96-86-0-112-34-32-54-0-314-101-64-3
4VOLENDAM14299-2-336-163-116-84-1-213-82-53-45-1-123-81-63-4
5EMMEN14257-4-340-211-139-53-4-123-101-75-34-0-217-110-64-2
6DE GRAAFSCHAP14247-3-424-157-77-75-1-117-73-43-42-2-37-84-34-3
7ALMERE CITY FC14217-0-730-261-1310-44-0-215-81-54-23-0-515-180-86-2
8SPARTA ROTTERDAM14216-3-524-254-107-73-3-110-102-53-43-0-414-152-54-3
9VVV VENLO14216-3-518-197-77-75-1-112-93-44-31-2-46-104-33-4
10FC OSS14206-2-626-272-129-53-0-311-140-64-23-2-315-132-65-3
11JONG AJAX14195-4-527-235-99-53-2-114-102-44-22-2-413-133-55-3
12DEN BOSCH14175-2-721-234-109-55-0-313-74-43-50-2-48-160-66-0
13JONG PSV14174-5-518-208-68-64-2-215-104-45-30-3-33-104-23-3
14JONG TWENTE14174-5-517-226-87-71-4-211-112-54-33-1-36-114-33-4
15TELSTAR14165-1-820-305-98-64-1-314-153-55-31-0-56-152-43-3
16ACHILLES 2914113-2-918-314-107-72-1-410-180-75-21-1-58-134-32-5
17FORT. SITTARD14113-2-99-2610-43-110-1-61-166-11-63-1-38-104-32-5
18HELMOND SPORT14102-4-820-322-1210-42-1-311-121-55-10-3-59-201-75-3
19MVV14103-1-109-316-85-92-1-46-104-33-41-0-63-212-52-5
20WAALWIJK1482-2-1012-316-87-71-0-65-192-53-41-2-47-124-34-3

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Jong Ajax1-11-03-01.553.404.65
---Roda1-21-01-2
1.803.503.20Achilles 291-11-02-0
Fort. SittardX-20-00-11.653.653.65
2.203.352.50Almere City1-11-03-1
De Graafschap2-11-23-21.404.005.25
2.103.302.70Jong Twente2-X0-11-1
Fc Oss1-12-02-11.653.653.65
3.453.451.75SpartaX-12-24-3
ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-12-02-01.803.353.35
3.353.351.80Fc Eindhoven2-20-20-5
2.103.352.65Mvv1-11-02-0
Helmond Sport1-13-25-21.853.453.10
3.103.451.85Emmen2-20-11-3
Stats at home
Goals scored1412314021
Goals against1520113503
Under-Over3-5OuOuOOuO
Goal Goal- No5-3GNGGGNNG
1st Half result1112X212
Final Result211X1212
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31---11-2-431
Favorite scores at home
2-04-33-11-31-21-10-5
2111111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored6012102
Goals against15303225
Under-Over2-4OuOOuO
Goal Goal- No3-3NNGGNG
1st Half result1X2111
Final Result121111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
4-1----1-1311
Favorite scores as visitor
5-23-23-02-12-00-1
111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2001213211400221
Goals against3032001312325053
Under-Over5-9OOuuOOuOOuOuOO
Goal Goal- No8-6NGNNGGGGGNNNGG
1st Half result111X1221X12112
Final Result121211X1112112
stoixima