Betting Application for Soccer
  Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG PSV8206-2-018-94-45-35-0-014-62-32-31-2-04-32-13-0
2NAC BREDA8175-2-115-83-56-22-2-17-43-23-23-0-08-40-33-0
3JONG AJAX8165-1-228-102-66-24-1-022-51-44-11-0-26-51-22-1
4VVV VENLO8155-0-312-74-44-43-0-27-43-22-32-0-15-31-22-1
5VOLENDAM8144-2-213-75-33-51-2-16-42-22-23-0-17-33-11-3
6MVV8144-2-214-102-66-22-0-15-21-21-22-2-19-81-45-0
7EMMEN8134-1-39-75-32-63-0-17-22-21-31-1-22-53-11-3
8TELSTAR8134-1-312-133-55-32-1-18-81-34-02-0-24-52-21-3
9CAMBUUR8113-2-311-104-45-32-2-09-42-24-01-0-32-62-21-3
10WAALWIJK8113-2-312-124-46-22-0-27-81-33-11-2-15-43-13-1
11HELMOND SPORT8113-2-312-142-67-12-2-17-62-34-11-0-25-80-33-0
12DE GRAAFSCHAP8103-1-413-103-55-33-0-110-41-32-20-1-33-62-23-1
13ALMERE CITY FC8103-1-414-152-66-23-0-111-60-43-10-1-33-92-23-1
14FORTUNA SITTARD8104-1-312-131-75-34-0-010-40-43-10-1-32-91-32-2
15FC EINDHOVEN8103-1-412-192-66-21-1-13-32-12-12-0-39-160-54-1
16FC OSS872-1-511-203-54-42-0-19-51-22-10-1-42-152-32-3
17DEN BOSCH872-1-513-241-76-22-0-16-70-33-00-1-47-171-43-2
18DORDRECHT861-3-49-125-36-21-2-24-54-13-20-1-25-71-23-0
19JONG UTRECHT851-2-59-173-55-31-1-15-41-22-10-1-44-132-33-2
20ACHILLES 29831-0-710-220-88-00-0-34-70-33-01-0-46-150-55-0

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
WaalwijkX-10-01-02.153.252.65
1.633.653.80Fort. SittardX-X0-01-1
Volendam1-13-03-01.483.854.70
2.183.252.60Helmond Sport1-13-04-2
Fc Oss2-20-10-22.053.352.75
3.153.401.85De Graafschap2-10-12-1
Achilles 292-20-11-22.803.352.02
2.653.302.12Fc Eindhoven2-21-21-4
Den BoschX-X0-00-02.083.302.75
Stats at home
Goals scored81421
Goals against81214
Under-Over1-3uOOO
Goal Goal- No4-0GGGG
1st Half resultX122
Final ResultX112
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1-1-1---1-22-
Favorite scores at home
1-4
1
Stats as visitor
Goals scored40022
Goals against51301
Under-Over2-2uOuO
Goal Goal- No1-3NNNG
1st Half resultX122
Final Result1122
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11------213--
Favorite scores as visitor
1-20-0
11
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored1201042221
Goals against1311320114
Under-Over3-5uuOOuOOO
Goal Goal- No5-3NGNGNGGG
1st Half resultXX112222
Final Result1X112122
stoixima