Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1SPARTA ROTTERDAM225216-4-257-245-1715-711-0-038-110-118-35-4-219-135-67-4
2NAC BREDA234514-3-648-228-1512-117-1-326-103-84-77-2-322-125-78-4
3VVV VENLO234313-4-650-226-1713-108-1-327-92-106-65-3-323-134-77-4
4FC EINDHOVEN234112-5-636-289-1415-87-4-121-136-69-35-1-515-153-86-5
5VOLENDAM233610-6-737-2511-1211-126-3-319-116-66-64-3-418-145-65-6
6GO AHEAD EAGLES223511-2-935-2610-1210-126-2-322-105-65-65-0-613-165-65-6
7EMMEN233410-4-939-369-1413-106-1-522-186-67-54-3-417-183-86-5
8HELMOND SPORT23308-6-937-379-1416-75-2-419-175-67-43-4-518-204-89-3
9JONG AJAX22308-6-836-377-1513-95-5-120-105-67-43-1-716-272-96-5
10JONG PSV22308-6-832-438-1414-84-2-519-273-87-44-4-313-165-67-4
11DORDRECHT23298-5-1032-398-1512-113-2-611-175-65-65-3-421-223-97-5
12ACHILLES 2923287-7-927-339-1414-96-2-313-85-65-61-5-614-254-89-3
13MVV23288-4-1136-487-1614-94-3-523-234-810-24-1-613-253-84-7
14DEN BOSCH23276-9-827-3012-1111-124-4-319-143-86-52-5-58-169-35-7
15TELSTAR23267-5-1134-387-1615-85-4-220-104-77-42-1-914-283-98-4
16FC OSS23256-7-1030-419-1413-103-4-516-233-96-63-3-514-186-57-4
17FORT. SITTARD23226-4-1325-527-169-142-3-712-324-86-64-1-613-203-83-8
18ALMERE CITY FC22205-5-1233-485-1714-83-3-515-184-75-62-2-718-301-109-2
19WAALWIJK23184-6-1324-4612-1114-94-3-416-166-58-30-3-98-306-66-6

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.103.202.75Waalwijk2-X0-11-1
Go Ahead Eagles1-12-05-01.453.655.25
2.303.252.45Almere CityX-X1-12-2
MvvX-10-01-0---
2.903.302.00EmmenX-10-02-1
Jong Ajax1-12-04-11.573.754.10
1.683.603.60Fort. Sittard1-12-03-0
Sparta1-11-02-11.254.806.75
2.303.302.45Fc EindhovenX-21-11-2
Vvv Venlo2-20-11-21.424.004.90
1.503.754.50Achilles 291-11-03-0
Jong PSV1-12-14-32.793.282.06
2.153.402.55VolendamX-X1-11-1
DordrechtX-X1-12-22.003.402.80
1.873.453.10Den BoschX-10-01-0
Nac Breda1-12-02-11.374.205.40
1.583.753.90Fc Oss2-X0-11-1
Helmond Sport1-12-04-12.023.352.75
WaalwijkX-10-02-12.753.252.10
2.503.202.30Go Ahead Eagles2-20-11-2
Almere CityX-20-00-22.203.302.50
Emmen1-11-01-01.803.503.20
1.723.503.45Mvv1-12-04-0
Stats at home
Goals scored2012231311114
Goals against1012102010120
Under-Over4-7uOOOOOuuuOO
Goal Goal- No7-4GGGNGNGNGGN
1st Half result2XX1X1XX221
Final ResultXX1121X1X21
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
32--22-11182-
Favorite scores at home
1-13-01-24-02-22-11-0
3221111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored14001123211120
Goals against28514214224201
Under-Over3-9OuOOOOOOOOuu
Goal Goal- No8-4NNGGGGGGGGNN
1st Half result1X1121X11XX1
Final Result111121X11121
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
72--1--112541
Favorite scores as visitor
2-14-11-05-04-32-21-20-2
32211111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored3410202131123312111111204
Goals against3815211402210412021422010
Under-Over7-16uOOuOOOOOOOOuOuOuOOOuuO
Goal Goal- No15-8GNGNGGNGGGNGGGNGGGGGNNN
1st Half result21XXX111X211XXX121X2X11
Final ResultX1X111112211XX11X112211
stoixima