Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VOLENDAM5134-1-016-32-33-21-1-03-12-01-13-0-013-20-32-1
2ACHILLES 295103-1-19-62-33-22-1-03-12-11-21-0-16-50-22-0
3GO AHEAD EAGLES493-0-112-51-32-22-0-08-20-21-11-0-14-31-11-1
4JONG PSV493-0-17-81-33-11-0-12-51-11-12-0-05-30-22-0
5SPARTA ROTTERDAM482-2-010-42-23-12-0-08-20-21-10-2-02-22-02-0
6HELMOND SPORT582-2-14-45-02-31-1-12-33-01-21-1-02-12-01-1
7NAC BREDA572-1-213-71-43-22-0-111-40-31-20-1-12-31-12-0
8FC EINDHOVEN572-1-27-81-43-22-0-06-20-22-00-1-21-61-21-2
9FORT. SITTARD572-1-29-121-42-30-0-22-100-21-12-1-07-21-21-2
10VVV VENLO561-3-111-82-35-00-1-12-31-12-01-2-09-51-23-0
11WAALWIJK561-3-16-53-24-11-1-15-41-23-00-2-01-12-01-1
12EMMEN562-0-35-62-31-41-0-11-12-00-21-0-24-50-31-2
13MVV562-0-37-92-33-21-0-13-31-11-11-0-24-61-22-1
14DORDRECHT562-0-35-122-32-32-0-15-41-22-10-0-20-81-10-2
15TELSTAR551-2-25-102-33-21-2-05-41-23-00-0-20-61-10-2
16DEN BOSCH541-1-39-131-43-21-1-17-60-32-10-0-22-71-11-1
17FC OSS531-0-43-92-32-30-0-21-60-21-11-0-22-32-11-2
18JONG AJAX420-2-22-62-22-20-2-01-12-01-10-0-21-50-21-1
19ALMERE CITY FC420-2-26-110-43-10-1-13-60-21-10-1-13-50-22-0

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.103.202.75Waalwijk2-X0-11-1
Go Ahead Eagles1-12-05-01.453.655.25
2.303.252.45Almere CityX-X1-12-2
MvvX-10-01-0---
2.903.302.00EmmenX-10-02-1
Stats at home
Goals scored5122
Goals against4121
Under-Over1-2uOO
Goal Goal- No3-0GGG
1st Half result2XX
Final ResultXX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
-1--11----21-
Favorite scores at home
2-22-11-1
111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored000
Goals against651
Under-Over1-1Ou
Goal Goal- No0-2NN
1st Half result1X
Final Result11
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11-------1-1-
Favorite scores as visitor
5-01-0
11
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored510202
Goals against1015211
Under-Over2-3uOOuO
Goal Goal- No3-2GNGNG
1st Half result21XXX
Final ResultX1X11
stoixima