Homepage TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
My-LiveScores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG AJAX262-0-05-01-10-21-0-03-00-10-11-0-02-01-00-1
2NEC NIJMEGEN262-0-05-11-11-11-0-03-10-11-01-0-02-01-00-1
3SPARTA ROTTERDAM262-0-05-20-22-01-0-02-10-11-01-0-03-10-11-0
4RODA262-0-05-30-22-01-0-03-20-11-01-0-02-10-11-0
5DE GRAAFSCHAP241-1-04-11-11-11-0-03-00-10-10-1-01-11-01-0
6ALMERE CITY FC231-0-15-30-20-21-0-05-00-10-10-0-10-30-10-1
7VOLENDAM231-0-14-21-10-20-0-10-21-00-11-0-04-00-10-1
8FC EINDHOVEN231-0-14-30-21-11-0-03-00-10-10-0-11-30-11-0
9DEN BOSCH231-0-13-21-11-11-0-02-01-00-10-0-11-20-11-0
10JONG PSV231-0-13-21-11-11-0-02-01-00-10-0-11-20-11-0
11FC OSS231-0-14-40-20-20-0-10-40-10-11-0-04-00-10-1
12FORT. SITTARD231-0-11-22-00-20-0-10-21-00-11-0-01-01-00-1
13VVV VENLO231-0-11-22-00-21-0-01-01-00-10-0-10-21-00-1
14MVV231-0-12-60-21-11-0-02-10-11-00-0-10-50-10-1
15HELMOND SPORT210-1-12-31-11-10-0-10-11-00-10-1-02-20-11-0
16JONG TWENTE210-1-12-31-11-10-1-02-20-11-00-0-10-11-00-1
17EMMEN210-1-11-41-11-10-1-01-11-01-00-0-10-30-10-1
18TELSTAR200-0-21-50-21-10-0-11-20-11-00-0-10-30-10-1
19ACHILLES 29200-0-21-51-11-10-0-11-30-11-00-0-10-21-00-1
20WAALWIJK200-0-22-70-21-10-0-10-40-10-10-0-12-30-11-0

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Jong Ajax1-11-03-01.553.404.65
---Roda1-21-01-2
Stats at home
Goals scored11
Goals against22
Under-Over0-1O
Goal Goal- No1-0G
1st Half result1
Final Result2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
------1---1--
Favorite scores at home
1-2
1
Stats as visitor
Goals scored00
Goals against33
Under-Over0-1O
Goal Goal- No0-1N
1st Half result1
Final Result1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1---------1--
Favorite scores as visitor
3-0
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored101
Goals against532
Under-Over0-2OO
Goal Goal- No1-1NG
1st Half result11
Final Result12
stoixima