Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN184715-2-147-147-1111-79-0-032-81-87-26-2-115-66-34-5
2RODA184113-2-335-217-1110-86-1-217-124-55-47-1-118-93-65-4
3FC EINDHOVEN184013-1-436-186-128-108-0-119-64-53-65-1-317-122-75-4
4EMMEN193510-5-453-311-1813-65-5-134-161-108-35-0-319-150-85-3
5VOLENDAM183511-2-544-254-149-95-1-316-113-64-56-1-228-141-85-4
6ALMERE CITY FC18299-2-737-293-1512-65-1-219-92-65-34-1-518-201-97-3
7FC OSS19299-2-841-383-1613-65-0-418-171-86-34-2-423-212-87-3
8SPARTA ROTTERDAM18298-5-529-266-128-105-3-115-112-74-53-2-414-154-54-5
9JONG AJAX18277-6-537-286-1212-65-2-121-122-65-32-4-416-164-67-3
10DE GRAAFSCHAP18278-3-735-277-1111-76-1-224-123-65-42-2-511-154-56-3
11VVV VENLO18257-4-720-279-98-106-2-114-105-45-41-2-66-174-53-6
12DEN BOSCH18226-4-824-267-1111-75-1-413-86-43-71-3-411-181-78-0
13JONG PSV19215-6-823-2711-811-85-3-319-136-57-40-3-54-145-34-4
14JONG TWENTE19194-7-823-388-1111-81-6-212-124-55-43-1-611-264-66-4
15HELMOND SPORT18174-5-925-383-1512-64-1-316-151-77-10-4-69-232-85-5
16TELSTAR19175-2-1222-369-1010-94-1-515-184-66-41-1-77-185-44-5
17ACHILLES 2918175-2-1126-415-139-93-1-515-220-96-32-1-611-195-43-6
18FORT. SITTARD18154-3-1114-3412-64-140-2-75-217-22-74-1-49-135-42-7
19MVV18144-2-1214-378-107-112-2-58-135-44-52-0-76-243-63-6
20WAALWIJK1992-3-1418-428-1110-91-1-75-204-53-61-2-713-224-67-3

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Jong Ajax1-11-03-01.553.404.65
---Roda1-21-01-2
1.803.503.20Achilles 291-11-02-0
Fort. SittardX-20-00-11.653.653.65
2.203.352.50Almere City1-11-03-1
De Graafschap2-11-23-21.404.005.25
2.103.302.70Jong Twente2-X0-11-1
Fc Oss1-12-02-11.653.653.65
3.453.451.75SpartaX-12-24-3
ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-12-02-01.803.353.35
3.353.351.80Fc Eindhoven2-20-20-5
2.103.352.65Mvv1-11-02-0
Helmond Sport1-13-25-21.853.453.10
3.103.451.85Emmen2-20-11-3
Vvv VenloX-10-01-01.503.854.50
7.753.651.33Nec Nijmegen2-20-10-1
VolendamX-10-01-01.255.006.50
3.103.301.90Den BoschX-21-11-2
Jong PSVX-X0-01-11.753.453.45
Stats at home
Goals scored151231402101
Goals against182011350312
Under-Over4-6OuOuOOuOuO
Goal Goal- No6-4GNGGGNNGNG
1st Half result1112X2122X
Final Result211X121222
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31---11131531
Favorite scores at home
2-01-24-33-11-31-10-50-1
22111111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored7012102001
Goals against18303225111
Under-Over5-4OuOOuOuuu
Goal Goal- No4-5NNGGNGNNG
1st Half result1X2111XXX
Final Result12111111X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
421-1--1-3411
Favorite scores as visitor
1-05-23-23-02-12-01-10-1
21111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored220121321140022100011
Goals against363200131232505311121
Under-Over9-10OOuuOOuOOuOuOOuuuOu
Goal Goal- No10-9NGNNGGGGGNNNGGNNNGG
1st Half result111X1221X12112X2XXX
Final Result121211X11121121212X
stoixima