Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN7186-0-119-43-43-44-0-013-21-32-22-0-16-22-11-2
2RODA7186-0-112-73-43-44-0-08-32-22-22-0-14-41-21-2
3VOLENDAM7165-1-122-51-62-51-1-15-41-21-24-0-017-10-41-3
4FC EINDHOVEN7155-0-214-72-54-33-0-07-11-21-22-0-27-61-33-1
5SPARTA ROTTERDAM7134-1-211-113-43-41-1-12-61-21-23-0-19-52-22-2
6VVV VENLO7134-1-29-104-33-43-0-16-62-22-21-1-13-42-11-2
7DEN BOSCH7113-2-214-92-54-33-0-19-32-21-30-2-15-60-33-0
8DE GRAAFSCHAP7113-2-211-84-34-32-1-07-31-22-11-1-24-53-12-2
9TELSTAR7103-1-310-103-44-32-1-17-42-23-11-0-23-61-21-2
10EMMEN792-3-214-131-64-31-3-010-51-33-11-0-24-80-31-2
11JONG TWENTE792-3-27-74-34-30-2-13-41-22-12-1-14-33-12-2
12JONG AJAX793-0-411-133-42-52-0-17-70-31-21-0-34-63-11-3
13FC OSS772-1-414-170-75-21-0-25-90-32-11-1-29-80-43-1
14JONG PSV772-1-45-124-32-52-0-24-53-11-30-1-21-71-21-2
15MVV772-1-44-124-32-51-1-22-43-11-31-0-22-81-21-2
16ALMERE CITY FC762-0-513-141-64-32-0-19-31-21-20-0-44-110-43-1
17HELMOND SPORT761-3-37-132-54-31-0-23-61-22-10-3-14-71-32-2
18FORT. SITTARD762-0-55-125-21-60-0-40-74-00-42-0-15-51-21-2
19WAALWIJK741-1-58-162-55-20-0-32-90-32-11-1-26-72-23-1
20ACHILLES 29741-1-56-163-43-41-1-26-100-43-10-0-30-63-00-3

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Jong Ajax1-11-03-01.553.404.65
---Roda1-21-01-2
1.803.503.20Achilles 291-11-02-0
Fort. SittardX-20-00-11.653.653.65
2.203.352.50Almere City1-11-03-1
2.103.302.70Jong Twente2-X0-11-1
Stats at home
Goals scored71231
Goals against42011
Under-Over2-2OuOu
Goal Goal- No3-1GNGG
1st Half result1112
Final Result211X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2----11---31-
Favorite scores at home
3-12-01-21-1
1111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored3012
Goals against6303
Under-Over1-2OuO
Goal Goal- No1-2NNG
1st Half result1X2
Final Result121
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1-1----1-111-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-00-1
11
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored100121321
Goals against103200131
Under-Over3-4OOuuOOu
Goal Goal- No4-3NGNNGGG
1st Half result111X122
Final Result121211X
stoixima