Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN277123-2-273-248-1916-1113-0-047-121-1210-310-2-226-127-76-8
2RODA275417-3-750-408-1916-119-1-326-194-99-48-2-424-214-107-7
3FC EINDHOVEN275317-2-848-2811-1612-1512-0-229-106-85-95-2-619-185-87-6
4VOLENDAM275015-5-767-417-2016-117-3-427-205-98-68-2-340-212-118-5
5EMMEN274613-7-766-444-2319-86-6-239-212-1211-37-1-527-232-118-5
6SPARTA ROTTERDAM274312-7-850-3510-1713-148-3-328-164-106-84-4-522-196-77-6
7DE GRAAFSCHAP274313-4-1052-3810-1717-109-2-332-175-99-54-2-720-215-88-5
8FC OSS274313-4-1058-494-2320-78-1-428-212-119-45-3-630-282-1211-3
9ALMERE CITY FC274112-5-1050-426-2117-106-4-326-164-98-56-1-724-262-129-5
10VVV VENLO274111-8-831-3315-1213-148-4-120-127-67-63-4-711-218-66-8
11JONG AJAX274010-10-755-508-1919-87-4-230-203-109-43-6-525-305-910-4
12DEN BOSCH27339-6-1237-4011-1615-126-2-617-168-65-93-4-620-243-1010-3
13JONG TWENTE27328-8-1138-529-1817-104-6-422-195-98-64-2-716-334-99-4
14TELSTAR27298-5-1436-4812-1516-115-3-620-227-78-63-2-816-265-88-5
15JONG PSV27287-7-1335-4414-1316-116-3-524-197-79-51-4-811-257-67-6
16ACHILLES 2927256-7-1435-5310-1715-124-2-720-292-119-42-5-715-248-66-8
17MVV27257-4-1627-5610-1714-134-4-515-177-67-63-0-1112-393-117-7
18FORT. SITTARD27236-5-1620-4716-117-201-3-97-269-43-105-2-713-217-74-10
19HELMOND SPORT27225-7-1537-625-2218-95-2-625-311-1210-30-5-912-314-108-6
20WAALWIJK27133-4-2026-6510-1712-152-2-1012-345-94-101-2-1014-315-88-5

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Jong Ajax1-11-03-01.553.404.65
---Roda1-21-01-2
1.803.503.20Achilles 291-11-02-0
Fort. SittardX-20-00-11.653.653.65
2.203.352.50Almere City1-11-03-1
De Graafschap2-11-23-21.404.005.25
2.103.302.70Jong Twente2-X0-11-1
Fc Oss1-12-02-11.653.653.65
3.453.451.75SpartaX-12-24-3
ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-12-02-01.803.353.35
3.353.351.80Fc Eindhoven2-20-20-5
2.103.352.65Mvv1-11-02-0
Helmond Sport1-13-25-21.853.453.10
3.103.451.85Emmen2-20-11-3
Vvv VenloX-10-01-01.503.854.50
7.753.651.33Nec Nijmegen2-20-10-1
VolendamX-10-01-01.255.006.50
3.103.301.90Den BoschX-21-11-2
Jong PSVX-X0-01-11.753.453.45
2.503.352.20Jong AjaxX-X0-01-1
3.003.401.90De Graafschap2-20-10-2
Almere CityX-X1-13-31.404.005.25
1.603.504.15Fort. Sittard1-11-03-0
Jong Twente1-13-03-12.203.302.55
2.903.401.95VolendamX-X1-11-1
Den Bosch2-20-11-21.553.504.50
Achilles 291-21-01-32.203.252.55
Stats at home
Goals scored2012314021011031
Goals against2220113503121201
Under-Over7-7OuOuOOuOuOuuOu
Goal Goal- No8-6GNGGGNNGNGGNNG
1st Half result1112X2122XX21X
Final Result211X121222X21X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41--211141931
Favorite scores at home
1-12-01-24-33-13-01-30-50-20-1
3221111111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored160121020013123
Goals against263032251113311
Under-Over5-8OuOOuOuuuOOOO
Goal Goal- No8-5NNGGNGNNGGGGG
1st Half result1X2111XXXX121
Final Result12111111XX122
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
521-2-1113541
Favorite scores as visitor
1-05-23-33-23-13-02-12-01-31-21-10-1
211111111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored36012132114002210001110331123
Goals against48320013123250531112112303111
Under-Over12-15OOuuOOuOOuOuOOuuuOuuuOOOu
OO
Goal Goal- No16-11NGNNGGGGGNNNGGNNNGGGNGNGG
GG
1st Half result111X1221X12112X2XXXX2X11X21
Final Result121211X11121121212XX2X11X22
stoixima