Betting Application for Soccer
  Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO173511-2-432-128-97-106-1-218-74-55-45-1-214-54-42-6
2JONG AJAX173310-3-445-244-1313-47-1-130-131-87-23-2-315-113-56-2
3MVV173310-3-429-204-1312-56-0-215-71-75-34-3-214-133-67-2
4JONG PSV17319-4-430-1810-78-98-0-125-113-64-51-4-35-77-14-4
5HELMOND SPORT17309-3-527-198-99-86-2-114-65-44-53-1-413-133-55-3
6VOLENDAM17298-5-425-1610-79-84-4-114-75-45-44-1-311-95-34-4
7ALMERE CITY FC17299-2-632-277-1011-66-0-214-84-43-53-2-418-193-68-1
8NAC BREDA17288-4-528-226-1112-54-4-113-65-45-44-0-415-161-77-1
9WAALWIJK17288-4-526-2310-710-75-1-314-125-45-43-3-212-115-35-3
10EMMEN17267-5-521-169-86-114-2-29-45-32-63-3-312-124-54-5
11CAMBUUR17268-2-727-246-1111-65-2-119-112-68-03-0-68-134-53-6
12FC EINDHOVEN17268-2-724-316-1111-65-1-211-74-45-33-1-513-242-76-3
13DEN BOSCH17216-3-824-365-1210-75-1-212-113-55-31-2-612-252-75-4
14TELSTAR17205-5-720-278-99-83-2-313-173-55-32-3-47-105-44-5
15FC OSS17206-2-937-463-1413-43-1-422-211-77-13-1-515-252-76-3
16DE GRAAFSCHAP17154-3-1029-306-1111-64-1-423-172-76-30-2-66-134-45-3
17FORTUNA SITTARD17155-3-920-325-129-85-2-217-113-66-30-1-73-212-63-5
18JONG UTRECHT17143-5-921-317-1012-53-3-213-103-56-20-2-78-214-56-3
19DORDRECHT17102-4-1120-356-1114-31-3-58-175-46-31-1-612-181-78-0
20ACHILLES 291751-2-1413-414-1311-60-2-66-172-65-31-0-87-242-76-3

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
WaalwijkX-10-01-02.153.252.65
1.633.653.80Fort. SittardX-X0-01-1
Volendam1-13-03-01.483.854.70
2.183.252.60Helmond Sport1-13-04-2
Fc Oss2-20-10-22.053.352.75
3.153.401.85De Graafschap2-10-12-1
Achilles 292-20-11-22.803.352.02
2.653.302.12Fc Eindhoven2-21-21-4
Den BoschX-X0-00-02.083.302.75
3.403.451.77Nac Breda1-11-02-0
EmmenX-X0-00-01.673.503.80
2.353.152.45Jong PSVX-X0-00-0
Mvv1-11-02-11.453.755.10
2.653.252.15Almere City2-20-23-6
Jong Ajax1-12-02-11.623.803.70
4.253.601.57Cambuur2-20-10-3
Vvv Venlo1-X1-01-11.234.907.50
Stats at home
Goals scored1314212030
Goals against1712140063
Under-Over3-5uOOOuuOO
Goal Goal- No5-3GGGGNNGN
1st Half resultX1221X22
Final ResultX1121X22
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2-1-2---31421
Favorite scores at home
3-52-01-40-30-0
11111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored7002200111
Goals against10130100221
Under-Over5-4uOuOuuOOu
Goal Goal- No4-5NNNGNNGGG
1st Half resultX122XX111
Final Result1122XX11X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31-12---236--
Favorite scores as visitor
2-10-01-21-1
2211
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2001042221020013101
Goals against2711320114000026231
Under-Over8-9uuOOuOOOuuuuOOOOu
Goal Goal- No9-8NGNGNGGGNNNNGGGNG
1st Half resultXX112222X1XX12121
Final Result1X112122X1XX1212X
stoixima