Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1VVV VENLO214715-2-439-1410-119-128-1-221-85-66-57-1-218-65-53-7
2JONG AJAX204012-4-450-266-1414-68-1-131-132-87-34-3-319-134-67-3
3MVV214012-4-534-227-1413-88-0-219-73-75-54-4-315-154-78-3
4VOLENDAM213911-6-439-2010-1112-96-4-120-95-67-45-2-319-115-55-5
5NAC BREDA213711-4-637-298-1314-76-4-118-76-56-55-0-519-222-88-2
6HELMOND SPORT213410-4-733-2710-1112-97-2-219-115-66-53-2-514-165-56-4
7JONG PSV21339-6-630-2114-78-138-1-225-135-64-71-5-45-89-14-6
8ALMERE CITY FC203310-3-741-357-1314-67-1-222-124-65-53-2-519-233-79-1
9CAMBUUR213310-3-835-308-1313-86-2-223-153-79-14-1-612-155-64-7
10WAALWIJK21339-6-635-3211-1013-85-3-317-156-57-44-3-318-175-56-4
11FC EINDHOVEN213210-2-933-387-1414-77-1-219-104-67-33-1-714-283-87-4
12DEN BOSCH21298-5-832-377-1411-105-3-213-125-56-43-2-619-252-95-6
13EMMEN21287-7-724-2211-109-124-3-310-66-43-73-4-414-165-66-5
14FC OSS21268-2-1146-553-1817-45-1-429-241-99-13-1-717-312-98-3
15TELSTAR21225-7-922-3410-1111-103-3-413-214-65-52-4-59-136-56-5
16FORTUNA SITTARD21196-4-1123-407-1411-105-3-318-164-77-41-1-85-243-74-6
17DE GRAAFSCHAP21185-3-1334-387-1413-85-1-527-212-97-40-2-87-175-56-4
18DORDRECHT21174-5-1228-397-1415-63-3-514-175-66-51-2-714-222-89-1
19JONG UTRECHT21174-5-1225-418-1314-74-3-315-134-67-30-2-910-284-77-4
20ACHILLES 292151-2-1813-536-1511-100-2-86-243-75-51-0-107-293-86-5

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
WaalwijkX-10-01-02.153.252.65
1.633.653.80Fort. SittardX-X0-01-1
Volendam1-13-03-01.483.854.70
2.183.252.60Helmond Sport1-13-04-2
Fc Oss2-20-10-22.053.352.75
3.153.401.85De Graafschap2-10-12-1
Achilles 292-20-11-22.803.352.02
2.653.302.12Fc Eindhoven2-21-21-4
Den BoschX-X0-00-02.083.302.75
3.403.451.77Nac Breda1-11-02-0
EmmenX-X0-00-01.673.503.80
2.353.152.45Jong PSVX-X0-00-0
Mvv1-11-02-11.453.755.10
2.653.252.15Almere City2-20-23-6
Jong Ajax1-12-02-11.623.803.70
4.253.601.57Cambuur2-20-10-3
Vvv Venlo1-X1-01-11.234.907.50
1.923.303.05DordrechtX-X0-00-0
Jong Utrecht1-12-02-12.003.302.90
2.183.202.65Waalwijk2-20-20-4
Fort. Sittard2-X0-11-11.983.103.10
Stats at home
Goals scored131421203000
Goals against211214006304
Under-Over4-6uOOOuuOOuO
Goal Goal- No5-5GGGGNNGNNN
1st Half resultX1221X22X2
Final ResultX1121X22X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
2-1-3---42431
Favorite scores at home
0-03-52-01-40-40-3
211111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored900220011111
Goals against1313010022121
Under-Over6-5uOuOuuOOuOu
Goal Goal- No6-5NNNGNNGGGGG
1st Half resultX122XX11112
Final Result1122XX11X1X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
41-121--238--
Favorite scores as visitor
2-11-10-01-2
3221
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored22010422210200131010101
Goals against34113201140000262310241
Under-Over10-11uuOOuOOOuuuuOOOOuuOOu
Goal Goal- No11-10NGNGNGGGNNNNGGGNGNGNG
1st Half resultXX112222X1XX12121X122
Final Result1X112122X1XX1212XX12X
stoixima