Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN215317-2-253-188-1312-910-0-036-91-98-27-2-217-97-44-7
2FC EINDHOVEN224715-2-542-228-1410-1210-0-124-74-74-75-2-418-154-76-5
3RODA214414-2-539-287-1412-97-1-321-164-77-47-1-218-123-75-5
4VOLENDAM224313-4-556-315-1712-105-3-319-144-76-58-1-237-171-106-5
5EMMEN224011-7-458-352-2016-65-6-135-172-109-36-1-323-180-107-3
6SPARTA ROTTERDAM223710-7-539-289-1310-127-3-123-113-84-73-4-416-176-56-5
7FC OSS213310-3-847-413-1815-66-0-422-181-97-34-3-425-232-98-3
8VVV VENLO22339-6-725-2812-109-137-3-117-106-55-62-3-68-186-54-7
9JONG AJAX21318-7-641-367-1414-76-2-124-132-76-32-5-517-235-78-4
10DE GRAAFSCHAP21309-3-939-328-1313-86-1-325-143-76-43-2-614-185-67-4
11ALMERE CITY FC21309-3-938-345-1613-85-2-219-93-65-44-1-719-252-108-4
12JONG PSV22246-6-1028-3212-1013-96-3-323-146-68-40-3-75-186-45-5
13DEN BOSCH21236-5-1026-358-1313-85-2-514-147-54-81-3-512-211-89-0
14ACHILLES 2922236-5-1129-429-1310-124-2-518-232-97-42-3-611-197-43-8
15FORT. SITTARD22236-5-1118-3515-75-171-3-76-219-22-95-2-412-146-53-8
16JONG TWENTE21194-7-1024-439-1212-91-6-312-135-55-53-1-712-304-77-4
17HELMOND SPORT21184-6-1130-454-1714-74-2-421-211-99-10-4-79-243-85-6
18TELSTAR21185-3-1323-3911-1011-104-2-616-216-67-51-1-77-185-44-5
19MVV21175-2-1416-449-128-133-2-59-136-44-62-0-97-313-84-7
20WAALWIJK21123-3-1521-449-1210-112-1-88-225-63-81-2-713-224-67-3

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Jong Ajax1-11-03-01.553.404.65
---Roda1-21-01-2
1.803.503.20Achilles 291-11-02-0
Fort. SittardX-20-00-11.653.653.65
2.203.352.50Almere City1-11-03-1
De Graafschap2-11-23-21.404.005.25
2.103.302.70Jong Twente2-X0-11-1
Fc Oss1-12-02-11.653.653.65
3.453.451.75SpartaX-12-24-3
ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-12-02-01.803.353.35
3.353.351.80Fc Eindhoven2-20-20-5
2.103.352.65Mvv1-11-02-0
Helmond Sport1-13-25-21.853.453.10
3.103.451.85Emmen2-20-11-3
Vvv VenloX-10-01-01.503.854.50
7.753.651.33Nec Nijmegen2-20-10-1
VolendamX-10-01-01.255.006.50
3.103.301.90Den BoschX-21-11-2
Jong PSVX-X0-01-11.753.453.45
2.503.352.20Jong AjaxX-X0-01-1
3.003.401.90De Graafschap2-20-10-2
Stats at home
Goals scored16123140210110
Goals against21201135031212
Under-Over6-6OuOuOOuOuOuu
Goal Goal- No7-5GNGGGNNGNGGN
1st Half result1112X2122XX2
Final Result211X121222X2
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31--111141731
Favorite scores at home
2-01-21-14-33-11-30-50-20-1
222111111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored7012102001
Goals against18303225111
Under-Over5-4OuOOuOuuu
Goal Goal- No4-5NNGGNGNNG
1st Half result1X2111XXX
Final Result12111111X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
421-1--1-3411
Favorite scores as visitor
1-05-23-23-02-12-01-10-1
21111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored23012132114002210001110
Goals against39320013123250531112112
Under-Over11-10OOuuOOuOOuOuOOuuuOuuu
Goal Goal- No11-10NGNNGGGGGNNNGGNNNGGGN
1st Half result111X1221X12112X2XXXX2
Final Result121211X11121121212XX2
stoixima