Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN10279-0-126-64-65-55-0-016-31-43-24-0-110-33-22-3
2RODA10258-1-117-95-55-54-1-09-43-23-24-0-18-52-32-3
3VOLENDAM10227-1-228-82-83-72-1-210-71-42-35-0-018-11-41-4
4FC EINDHOVEN10217-0-317-104-64-65-0-010-13-21-42-0-37-91-43-2
5SPARTA ROTTERDAM10196-1-318-154-64-63-1-16-62-31-43-0-212-92-33-2
6DE GRAAFSCHAP10175-2-315-116-45-53-1-19-53-22-32-1-26-63-23-2
7EMMEN10164-4-224-161-96-42-4-018-71-54-22-0-26-90-42-2
8FC OSS10165-1-421-181-96-43-0-210-100-53-22-1-211-81-43-2
9VVV VENLO10165-1-411-136-44-64-0-18-72-33-21-1-33-64-11-4
10JONG AJAX10144-2-420-183-75-53-0-112-80-42-21-2-38-103-33-3
11TELSTAR10134-1-515-174-66-43-1-111-72-34-11-0-44-102-32-3
12JONG PSV10123-3-412-156-45-53-1-210-74-23-30-2-22-82-22-2
13JONG TWENTE10123-3-411-145-55-51-2-26-62-32-32-1-25-83-23-2
14DEN BOSCH10113-2-517-192-87-33-0-210-52-32-30-2-37-140-55-0
15ALMERE CITY FC1093-0-717-211-96-42-0-210-51-32-21-0-57-160-64-2
16HELMOND SPORT1071-4-511-192-87-31-1-36-101-44-10-3-25-91-43-2
17ACHILLES 291072-1-711-204-64-61-1-37-120-54-11-0-44-84-10-5
18FORT. SITTARD1072-1-76-177-32-80-0-50-85-00-52-1-26-92-32-3
19WAALWIJK1072-1-710-224-65-51-0-44-131-42-31-1-36-93-23-2
20MVV1072-1-74-235-52-81-1-32-64-11-41-0-42-171-41-4

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Jong Ajax1-11-03-01.553.404.65
---Roda1-21-01-2
1.803.503.20Achilles 291-11-02-0
Fort. SittardX-20-00-11.653.653.65
2.203.352.50Almere City1-11-03-1
De Graafschap2-11-23-21.404.005.25
2.103.302.70Jong Twente2-X0-11-1
Fc Oss1-12-02-11.653.653.65
3.453.451.75SpartaX-12-24-3
ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-12-02-01.803.353.35
Stats at home
Goals scored1112314
Goals against720113
Under-Over2-3OuOuO
Goal Goal- No4-1GNGGG
1st Half result1112X
Final Result211X1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21---11---311
Favorite scores at home
4-33-12-01-21-1
11111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored401210
Goals against1030322
Under-Over2-3OuOOu
Goal Goal- No2-3NNGGN
1st Half result1X211
Final Result12111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3-1----1-131-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-23-02-12-00-1
11111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored150121321140
Goals against173200131232
Under-Over4-6OOuuOOuOOu
Goal Goal- No6-4NGNNGGGGGN
1st Half result111X1221X1
Final Result121211X111
stoixima