Betting Application for Soccer
  Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1JONG PSV5134-1-011-63-23-23-0-08-42-11-21-1-03-21-12-0
2VVV VENLO5124-0-19-42-33-22-0-15-31-22-12-0-04-11-11-1
3JONG AJAX5103-1-114-81-45-02-1-08-41-23-01-0-16-40-22-0
4VOLENDAM5103-1-110-43-22-31-1-14-22-11-22-0-06-21-11-1
5MVV5103-1-111-70-54-11-0-14-20-21-12-1-07-50-33-0
6NAC BREDA5103-1-19-51-44-11-1-15-31-22-12-0-04-20-22-0
7EMMEN5103-1-15-25-01-42-0-03-02-00-21-1-12-23-01-2
8FORTUNA SITTARD5103-1-19-71-45-03-0-07-40-33-00-1-12-31-12-0
9WAALWIJK593-0-28-62-33-22-0-15-41-22-11-0-13-21-11-1
10DE GRAAFSCHAP572-1-29-72-34-12-0-17-41-22-10-1-12-31-12-0
11TELSTAR572-1-27-73-22-31-1-05-31-12-01-0-22-42-10-3
12FC EINDHOVEN562-0-35-111-43-21-0-12-21-11-11-0-23-90-32-1
13CAMBUUR551-2-24-54-13-20-2-02-22-02-01-0-22-32-11-2
14ALMERE CITY FC541-1-37-92-33-21-0-15-40-21-10-1-22-52-12-1
15HELMOND SPORT541-1-37-111-44-11-1-14-41-22-10-0-23-70-22-0
16FC OSS541-1-34-93-22-31-0-13-31-11-10-1-21-62-11-2
17DEN BOSCH541-1-310-161-44-11-0-14-60-22-00-1-26-101-22-1
18ACHILLES 29531-0-47-100-55-00-0-23-50-22-01-0-24-50-33-0
19DORDRECHT520-2-35-83-24-10-1-22-42-12-10-1-13-41-12-0
20UTRECHT210-1-12-51-12-00-1-01-11-01-00-0-11-40-11-0
21ΓΙΟΝΓΚ ΟΥΤΡΕΧΤΗ300-0-32-81-22-10-0-11-30-11-00-0-21-51-11-1

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
WaalwijkX-10-01-02.153.252.65
1.633.653.80Fort. SittardX-X0-01-1
Volendam1-13-03-01.483.854.70
2.183.252.60Helmond Sport1-13-04-2
Fc Oss2-20-10-22.053.352.75
Stats at home
Goals scored514
Goals against312
Under-Over1-1uO
Goal Goal- No2-0GG
1st Half resultX1
Final ResultX1
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
1---1-----11-
Favorite scores at home
4-21-1
11
Stats as visitor
Goals scored2002
Goals against4130
Under-Over2-1uOu
Goal Goal- No0-3NNN
1st Half resultX12
Final Result112
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11------112--
Favorite scores as visitor
3-01-00-2
111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored701042
Goals against711320
Under-Over3-2uuOOu
Goal Goal- No2-3NGNGN
1st Half resultXX112
Final Result1X112
stoixima