Homepage Live Scores TELSTAR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1NEC NIJMEGEN10279-0-126-64-65-55-0-016-31-43-24-0-110-33-22-3
2VOLENDAM11258-1-230-92-94-73-1-212-81-53-35-0-018-11-41-4
3RODA10258-1-117-95-55-54-1-09-43-23-24-0-18-52-32-3
4FC EINDHOVEN11248-0-322-104-74-75-0-010-13-21-43-0-312-91-53-3
5EMMEN11195-4-227-161-106-53-4-021-71-64-32-0-26-90-42-2
6SPARTA ROTTERDAM10196-1-318-154-64-63-1-16-62-31-43-0-212-92-33-2
7DE GRAAFSCHAP11175-2-416-136-56-53-1-19-53-22-32-1-37-83-34-2
8FC OSS10165-1-421-181-96-43-0-210-100-53-22-1-211-81-43-2
9VVV VENLO10165-1-411-136-44-64-0-18-72-33-21-1-33-64-11-4
10JONG AJAX11154-3-421-194-76-53-1-113-91-43-21-2-38-103-33-3
11DEN BOSCH11144-2-518-193-87-44-0-211-53-32-40-2-37-140-55-0
12JONG PSV11133-4-413-167-46-53-1-210-74-23-30-3-23-93-23-2
13TELSTAR11134-1-615-224-76-53-1-211-122-44-21-0-44-102-32-3
14ALMERE CITY FC11124-0-720-231-107-43-0-213-71-43-21-0-57-160-64-2
15JONG TWENTE11123-3-511-175-65-61-2-26-62-32-32-1-35-113-33-3
16HELMOND SPORT1171-4-613-222-98-31-1-36-101-44-10-3-37-121-54-2
17ACHILLES 291072-1-711-204-64-61-1-37-120-54-11-0-44-84-10-5
18WAALWIJK1072-1-710-224-65-51-0-44-131-42-31-1-36-93-23-2
19FORT. SITTARD1172-1-86-188-32-90-0-50-85-00-52-1-36-103-32-4
20MVV1072-1-74-235-52-81-1-32-64-11-41-0-42-171-41-4

Statistics for TELSTAR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Jong Ajax1-11-03-01.553.404.65
---Roda1-21-01-2
1.803.503.20Achilles 291-11-02-0
Fort. SittardX-20-00-11.653.653.65
2.203.352.50Almere City1-11-03-1
De Graafschap2-11-23-21.404.005.25
2.103.302.70Jong Twente2-X0-11-1
Fc Oss1-12-02-11.653.653.65
3.453.451.75SpartaX-12-24-3
ΒΑΛΒΑΪΚ1-12-02-01.803.353.35
3.353.351.80Fc Eindhoven2-20-20-5
Stats at home
Goals scored11123140
Goals against12201135
Under-Over2-4OuOuOO
Goal Goal- No4-2GNGGGN
1st Half result1112X2
Final Result211X12
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
21---11-1-321
Favorite scores at home
4-33-12-01-21-10-5
111111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored401210
Goals against1030322
Under-Over2-3OuOOu
Goal Goal- No2-3NNGGN
1st Half result1X211
Final Result12111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
3-1----1-131-
Favorite scores as visitor
3-23-02-12-00-1
11111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored1501213211400
Goals against2232001312325
Under-Over4-7OOuuOOuOOuO
Goal Goal- No6-5NGNNGGGGGNN
1st Half result111X1221X12
Final Result121211X1112
stoixima