Homepage Live Scores TRABZONSPOR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ183911-6-136-1210-89-96-3-022-83-66-35-3-114-47-23-6
2BESIKTAS173811-5-130-138-910-76-2-018-72-66-25-3-112-66-34-5
3GALATASARAY183611-3-432-188-1011-76-0-218-73-55-35-3-214-115-56-4
4FENERBAHCE183510-5-337-149-98-105-4-119-85-54-65-1-218-64-44-4
5ANTALYASPOR18288-4-621-218-109-94-3-17-56-23-54-1-514-162-86-4
6KONYASPOR18277-6-522-1812-610-84-3-210-86-35-43-3-312-106-35-4
7BURSASPOR18278-3-721-209-99-95-2-311-86-44-63-1-410-123-55-3
8OSMANLISPOR18266-8-422-2010-811-73-4-313-135-57-33-4-19-75-34-4
9KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR18247-3-822-269-97-116-2-216-86-43-71-1-66-183-54-4
10TRABZONSPOR18247-3-815-2111-74-143-2-39-95-32-64-1-56-126-42-8
11GENCLERBIRLIGI17225-7-516-1512-55-123-4-18-37-12-62-3-48-125-43-6
12KASIMPASA18216-3-921-267-1111-74-3-315-143-77-32-0-66-124-44-4
13AKHISAR BELEDIYE18215-6-711-1813-55-133-2-46-106-33-62-4-35-87-22-7
14ALANYASPOR17185-3-924-346-119-84-1-416-172-74-51-2-58-174-45-3
15RIZESPOR18164-4-1019-317-1112-62-2-47-125-34-42-2-612-192-88-2
16ADANASPOR AS18143-5-1016-2610-810-82-2-59-134-56-31-3-57-136-34-5
17KAYSERISPOR18133-4-1114-3110-88-102-1-55-97-12-61-3-69-223-76-4
18GAZIANTEPSPOR17113-2-1215-307-108-93-0-610-162-75-40-2-65-145-33-5

Statistics for TRABZONSPOR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.053.103.10Kasimpasa1-11-02-0
GaziantepsporX-10-01-03.253.101.98
2.353.002.55Osmanlispor2-20-10-2
AlanyasporX-10-03-02.653.052.35
2.153.003.00K.KonyasporX-10-01-0
ΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚX-10-04-02.503.002.50
1.903.103.50Akhisar BelediyeX-X0-00-0
Galatasaray2-20-10-11.474.005.00
1.653.404.30RizesporX-X1-12-2
Besiktas1-12-12-11.354.156.50
1.803.203.75Antalyaspor2-20-10-1
GenclerbirligiX-X0-00-01.853.103.75
Kayserispor2-20-10-12.502.952.55
1.324.207.25AdanasporX-11-14-1
ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡX-10-01-01.633.404.40
3.503.101.90Fenerbahce2-20-20-3
Bursaspor2-21-21-22.203.052.85
Kasimpasa2-20-10-12.353.102.60
Stats at home
Goals scored920102040
Goals against902002113
Under-Over5-3uuuuOuOO
Goal Goal- No2-6NNNNGNGN
1st Half result12XXX2X2
Final Result121XX212
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
12--2---3332-
Favorite scores at home
4-12-21-00-30-10-0
111111
Stats as visitor
Goals scored60001101021
Goals against121340200110
Under-Over6-4uOOuOuuuOu
Goal Goal- No2-8NNNNGNNNGN
1st Half resultXXX21X2X22
Final Result11121X2122
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
14--1---4631-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-11-04-03-02-11-20-0
3211111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored15200010012100140021
Goals against21012304002210011310
Under-Over11-7uuuOuOuuOOuuuOuOOu
Goal Goal- No4-14NNNNNNNNGGNNNGNNGN
1st Half result1X2XXXX2X12X2XX222
Final Result112111X2X12X211222
stoixima