Homepage Live Scores TRABZONSPOR Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1BESIKTAS214714-5-243-188-1314-78-2-026-92-88-26-3-217-96-56-5
2ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ224613-7-238-1613-99-137-4-023-85-66-56-3-215-88-33-8
3GALATASARAY214012-4-540-219-1213-87-0-325-93-76-45-4-215-126-57-4
4FENERBAHCE223810-8-440-2012-1011-115-5-119-86-54-75-3-321-126-57-4
5ANTALYASPOR223510-5-725-2610-1211-116-3-110-67-34-64-2-615-203-97-5
6TRABZONSPOR22329-5-821-2214-85-174-3-313-96-42-85-2-58-138-43-9
7OSMANLISPOR22307-9-628-2413-913-93-4-513-157-57-54-5-115-96-46-4
8KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR22309-3-1025-2912-108-148-2-219-97-54-81-1-86-205-54-6
9KONYASPOR22297-8-725-2715-713-94-5-212-108-37-43-3-513-177-46-5
10KASIMPASA22288-4-1029-289-1311-116-3-323-143-97-52-1-76-146-44-6
11BURSASPOR22288-4-1022-2812-1010-125-3-312-97-45-63-1-710-195-65-6
12AKHISAR BELEDIYE22277-6-916-2714-86-165-2-410-107-43-82-4-56-177-43-8
13GENCLERBIRLIGI21266-8-719-2015-66-154-5-111-49-13-72-3-68-166-53-8
14ALANYASPOR22257-4-1133-417-1512-106-1-524-222-106-61-3-69-195-56-4
15KAYSERISPOR22257-4-1126-3511-1111-114-1-511-108-23-73-3-615-253-98-4
16RIZESPOR22205-5-1223-3710-1214-83-3-511-177-46-52-2-712-203-88-3
17ADANASPOR AS22174-5-1320-3612-1012-103-2-612-185-67-41-3-78-187-45-6
18GAZIANTEPSPOR21164-4-1317-3510-119-124-1-612-174-76-50-3-75-186-43-7

Statistics for TRABZONSPOR

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
2.053.103.10Kasimpasa1-11-02-0
GaziantepsporX-10-01-03.253.101.98
2.353.002.55Osmanlispor2-20-10-2
AlanyasporX-10-03-02.653.052.35
2.153.003.00K.KonyasporX-10-01-0
ΚΑΡΝΤΕΜΙΡ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΚX-10-04-02.503.002.50
1.903.103.50Akhisar BelediyeX-X0-00-0
Galatasaray2-20-10-11.474.005.00
1.653.404.30RizesporX-X1-12-2
Besiktas1-12-12-11.354.156.50
1.803.203.75Antalyaspor2-20-10-1
GenclerbirligiX-X0-00-01.853.103.75
Kayserispor2-20-10-12.502.952.55
1.324.207.25AdanasporX-11-14-1
ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡX-10-01-01.633.404.40
3.503.101.90Fenerbahce2-20-20-3
Bursaspor2-21-21-22.203.052.85
Kasimpasa2-20-10-12.353.102.60
1.403.956.00Gaziantepspor1-12-04-0
Osmanlispor2-20-10-12.003.053.30
1.503.854.80AlanyasporX-X0-00-0
K.KonyasporX-X0-01-12.802.852.35
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored13201020404021
Goals against9020021130022
Under-Over6-4uuuuOuOOOu14-8
Goal Goal- No2-8NNNNGNGNNN5-17
1st Half result12XXX2X21X
Final Result121XX2121X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
22--3---3433-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored800011010211121
Goals against1313402001100122
Under-Over8-4uOOuOuuuOuuu14-8
Goal Goal- No3-9NNNNGNNNGNNG5-17
1st Half resultXXX21X2X222X
Final Result11121X21222X
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
14--2---5741-
Favorite scores as visitor
1-1
1
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored212000100121001400214101
Goals against220123040022100113100001
Under-Over14-8uuuOuOuuOOuuuOuOOuOuuu
Goal Goal- No5-17NNNNNNNNGGNNNGNNGNNNNG
1st Half result1X2XXXX2X12X2XX22212XX
Final Result112111X2X12X21122212XX
stoixima