Homepage Live Scores XANTHI FC Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS215116-3-243-1010-117-1410-1-030-43-84-76-2-213-67-33-7
2PANIONIOS214112-5-428-1416-58-136-2-213-68-23-76-3-215-88-35-6
3PAOK213913-3-533-1312-95-167-1-220-84-63-76-2-313-58-32-9
4PANATHINAIKOS213810-8-331-1213-87-147-2-118-45-53-73-6-213-88-34-7
5AEK ATHENS21338-9-434-1811-108-136-5-023-46-53-82-4-411-145-55-5
6XANTHI FC21339-6-623-2014-77-144-4-29-68-22-85-2-414-146-55-6
7PLATANIAS21328-8-525-2510-1110-115-4-118-124-66-43-4-47-136-54-7
8PAS GIANNINA21318-7-624-2114-78-135-3-313-68-32-93-4-311-156-46-4
9ATROMITOS ATHINON21298-5-822-2912-910-114-1-59-127-34-64-4-313-175-66-5
10A.O.K. KERKYRA21225-7-917-2316-57-144-3-310-109-13-71-4-67-137-44-7
11PANETOLIKOS21226-4-1124-3110-1110-115-1-517-135-65-61-3-67-185-55-5
12LARISA21204-8-919-2913-812-94-4-312-116-56-50-4-67-187-36-4
13ASTERAS TRIPOLIS21205-5-1121-3411-1011-104-4-313-137-45-61-1-88-214-66-4
14AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE21142-8-1116-3112-911-101-6-411-146-59-21-2-75-176-42-8
15LEVADIAKOS21143-5-1315-3710-119-123-3-412-154-67-30-2-93-226-52-9
16VERIA21132-7-1211-3914-78-131-5-56-149-24-71-2-75-255-54-6

Statistics for XANTHI FC

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
Aek Athens1-13-14-1---
2.052.903.35Panionios2-20-20-2
PaokX-X0-00-01.205.0010.00
2.052.703.65Atromitos Ath.X-X0-00-0
Panathinaikos2-20-11-21.185.0011.50
Platanias2-20-10-12.102.753.40
1.702.905.00KerkyraX-X0-00-0
Levadiakos2-X0-11-12.352.802.85
Panetolikos2-20-12-31.952.853.70
2.302.802.95Asteras Tripolis1-13-03-1
---LarisaX-10-01-0
Veria2-20-10-43.252.702.20
IraklisX-20-00-14.102.901.85
3.853.151.80Olympiakos P.2-20-10-2
1.802.904.30Giannina1-11-02-0
1.303.859.50IraklisX-11-13-1
Olympiakos P.X-10-02-01.136.0012.00
---Aek AthensX-X0-00-0
Panionios1-11-02-01.803.004.10
3.752.851.95PaokX-X0-00-0
Atromitos Ath.1-11-02-12.202.703.25
Stats at homeAll
Goals scored9000310230023
Goals against6200102010020
Under-Over8-2uuuOuuuOuu14-7
Goal Goal- No2-8NNNGNNNGNN7-14
1st Half result2XX1X21XXX
Final Result2XX11211XX
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
22--4---2532-
Favorite scores at home
Stats as visitorAll
Goals scored141021134100123
Goals against144010120022220
Under-Over6-5OuOuuOOuuuO14-7
Goal Goal- No5-6GNGNGGNNNNG7-14
1st Half result1X22222XX11
Final Result1X22X222111
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
31--11-14353-
Favorite scores as visitor
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored23100021013314102300001
Goals against20420010012100020120202
Under-Over14-7OuuuOuuuOOuOuuuOuuuuO
Goal Goal- No7-14GNNNGNNGGGNNNNNGNNNNG
1st Half result12XX22X221X2X21XXX1X1
Final Result12XX22XX211222111X1X1
stoixima