Homepage Live Scores XANTHI FC Statistics Contact us Favorites
Overview
Standings/Leagues
Soccer matches
Next matches
By Date/Time
By League
Results
By Date/Time
By League
Live Scores
Press Poll
All by Date/Time
Press Poll 100%
Press Poll 70%-99%
Popular Draws
Previous
Head-To-Head
1-X-2
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
HalfTime/FullTime
Correct Score
Best Of
Best Under
Best Over
Best Goal/Goal
Best No G/G
Best Draws
History
Home/Away
Teams home & away
Under-Over
Goal/Goal-No G/G
Draws
Statistics
Leagues
Home odds
Away odds
Reality
Live Scores
χειρουργος
kino live
pame stoixima
Betting Application for Soccer

PosTeamMatchesPointsTotalAt HomeAs Visitor
W-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-NW-D-LGoalsU-OG-N
1OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS174213-3-136-88-96-118-1-025-42-74-55-2-111-46-22-6
2PANIONIOS17319-4-423-1312-57-104-2-210-66-23-55-2-213-76-34-5
3XANTHI FC17319-4-422-1611-66-114-2-29-66-22-65-2-213-105-44-5
4PANATHINAIKOS17308-6-321-1111-66-116-1-114-44-43-52-5-27-77-23-6
5AEK ATHENS17256-7-425-169-87-104-5-016-45-43-62-2-49-124-44-4
6PAS GIANNINA16257-4-518-1510-65-114-2-211-45-31-73-2-37-115-34-4
7PAOK15238-2-522-118-74-115-1-213-64-42-63-1-39-54-32-5
8PLATANIAS17225-7-516-1910-76-114-3-113-84-44-41-4-43-116-32-7
9ATROMITOS ATHINON17226-4-718-259-88-93-0-56-106-22-63-4-212-153-66-3
10PANETOLIKOS17195-4-821-248-99-84-1-314-103-54-41-3-57-145-45-4
11ASTERAS TRIPOLIS17195-4-818-249-89-84-3-112-65-34-41-1-76-184-55-4
12A.O.K. KERKYRA16174-5-714-1912-45-113-3-39-108-13-61-2-45-94-32-5
13LARISA16153-6-715-229-79-73-3-29-74-44-40-3-56-155-35-3
14VERIA16132-7-710-2412-47-91-5-25-97-13-51-2-55-155-34-4
15LEVADIAKOS17133-4-1013-328-97-103-3-311-134-56-30-1-72-194-41-7
16AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE1581-5-911-248-79-61-3-48-114-47-10-2-53-134-32-5

Statistics for XANTHI FC

1X2Home withHT/FTHalfFinAway withHT/FTHalfFin1X2
---LarisaX-10-01-0
Aek Athens1-13-14-1---
2.052.903.35Panionios2-20-20-2
PaokX-X0-00-01.205.0010.00
2.052.703.65Atromitos Ath.X-X0-00-0
Panathinaikos2-20-11-21.185.0011.50
Platanias2-20-10-12.102.753.40
1.702.905.00KerkyraX-X0-00-0
Levadiakos2-X0-11-12.352.802.85
Panetolikos2-20-12-31.952.853.70
2.302.802.95Asteras Tripolis1-13-03-1
Veria2-20-10-43.252.702.20
IraklisX-20-00-14.102.901.85
3.853.151.80Olympiakos P.2-20-10-2
1.802.904.30Giannina1-11-02-0
1.303.859.50IraklisX-11-13-1
Olympiakos P.X-10-02-01.136.0012.00
Stats at home
Goals scored900031023
Goals against620010201
Under-Over6-2uuuOuuuO
Goal Goal- No2-6NNNGNNNG
1st Half result2XX1X21X
Final Result2XX11211
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
22--2---2332-
Favorite scores at home
3-10-20-02-01-0
22211
Stats as visitor
Goals scored13102113410
Goals against10401012002
Under-Over5-4OuOuuOOuu
Goal Goal- No4-5GNGNGGNNN
1st Half result1X22222XX
Final Result1X22X2221
Halftime / FulltimeTotal Goals
1/1X/12/11/XX/X2/X1/2X/22/2 0-12-34-67+
11--11-14333-
Favorite scores as visitor
0-12-32-01-21-10-40-0
2111111
Total stats ( home & visitor)
Goals scored2210002101331410230
Goals against1642001001210002012
Under-Over11-6OuuuOuuuOOuOuuuOu
Goal Goal- No6-11GNNNGNNGGGNNNNNGN
1st Half result12XX22X221X2X21XX
Final Result12XX22XX211222111
stoixima